Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
    Oct 11 - 14, 2018 | Stonewall, Manitoba -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

<<<<  >>>>
Fri, Oct 12 -- 8:45pm -- Times shown as Central Time (CT) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Mackenzie Zacharias
Altona, MB
     0  3  0  4  1  1  X    9  
Victoria Beaudry
Winnipeg, MB
     3  0  1  0  0  0  X    4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Mackenzie
Zacharias
Third:
No Photo
Lauren
Kuzyk
Second:
Player Photo
Emily
Zacharias
Lead:
No Photo
Caitlyn
Labossiere
Skip:
No Photo
Victoria
Beaudry
Third:
No Photo
Olivia
Bruneau
Second:
No Photo
Katie
McKenzie
Lead:
No Photo
Lauren
Beaudry


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Alexandra Friesen
Winnipeg, MB
     4  2  2  0  1  2  X    11  
Arah Davies
Winnipeg, MB
     0  0  0  3  0  0  X    3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Alexandra
Friesen
Third:
Player Photo
Hanne
Jensen
Second:
Player Photo
Taylor
Christensen
Lead:
Player Photo
Rebecca
Friesen
Skip:
No Photo
Arah
Davies
Third:
No Photo
Stephanie
Feeleus
Second:
No Photo
Taylor
Davies
Lead:
No Photo
Mackenzie
Arbuckle


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Meghan Walter
Winnipeg, MB
     0  0  0  2  0  0  X    2  
Shae Bevan
Winnipeg, MB
     1  1  2  0  2  1  X    7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Meghan
Walter
Third:
No Photo
Erica
Wiebe
Second:
No Photo
Morgan
Reimer
Lead:
No Photo
Mackenzie
Elias
Skip:
No Photo
Shae
Bevan
Third:
No Photo
Randine
Baker
Second:
No Photo
Paige
Beaudry
Lead:
No Photo
Jenessa
Rutter


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.