HOME
-|- SCHEDULES (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- TEAMS (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- MONEY LIST (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- ORDER OF MERIT (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|-
NEWS
-|-
PHOTOS
-|-
LOGIN
Optimist Junior Cashspiel
Nov 9 - 11, 2019 | Victoria, British Columbia -- Purse: TBA
Home
News
Teams
Draw
Playoffs
Scores
Statistics
Contact
Admin
A Event
|
B Event
|
C Event
|
Times shown as
Pacific Time (PT)
Gabby Brissette
D1 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 16
SCORES
[1]
Amanda Litton
Amanda Litton
D2 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
[9]
Sarah Daniels
Sarah Daniels
D4 - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 24
Winner also to 28
SCORES
[13]
Sarah Daniels
Elizabeth Bowles
Elizabeth Bowles
D2 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
[10]
Rebecca Douglas
D5 - Sun 3:00pm
Loser to 28
SCORES
[15]
Gracelyn Richards
Jensen Taylor
To Final
D2 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
[11]
Emily Bowles
Emily Bowles
Gracelyn Richards
D4 - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 26
Winner also to 27
SCORES
[14]
Gracelyn Richards
Gracelyn Richards
D2 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
[12]
Sophie Brissette
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread
|
View Forum
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
CHAMPIONS
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.