Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
    Nov 7 - 10, 2019 | Petersfield, Manitoba -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Thu, Nov 7 -- 6:15pm -- Times shown as Central Time (CT) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Cassandra Stobbe
Winnipeg, MB
     0  1  0  0  0  1  X  X  2  
Grace Beaudry
Winnipeg, MB
   2  0  2  1  1  0  X  X  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Cassandra
Stobbe
Third:
No Photo
Samantha
Gevers
Second:
No Photo
Hannah
Thiessen
Lead:
No Photo
Quinn
Allan
Skip:
No Photo
Grace
Beaudry
Third:
No Photo
Arianne
Courcelles
Second:
No Photo
Jensen
Letham
Lead:
No Photo
Chelsea
Swaile


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Arah Davies
Winnipeg, MB
     1  0  0  1  1  1  1  X  5  
Emily Ogg
Winnipeg, MB
   0  0  6  0  0  0  0  X  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Arah
Davies
Third:
No Photo
Taylor
Davies
Second:
No Photo
Jenessa
Rutter
Lead:
No Photo
TBA
TBA
Skip:
No Photo
Emily
Ogg
Third:
No Photo
Mackenzie
Arbuckle
Second:
No Photo
Hannah
Fisowich
Lead:
No Photo
Madelyn
Pryzlak


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Serena Gray-Withers
Stonewall, MB
   2  1  1  2  4  X  X  X  10  
Cheyenne Ehnes
, MB
     0  0  0  0  0  X  X  X  0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Serena
Gray-Withers
Third:
No Photo
Kathryn
Cullen
Second:
No Photo
Brianna
Cullen
Lead:
No Photo
Lane
Prokopowich
Skip:
No Photo
Cheyenne
Ehnes
Third:
No Photo
Morgan
Maguet
Second:
No Photo
Dayna
Lea
Lead:
No Photo
Autumn
Good


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Challenge Casino de Charlevoix
M: Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic
M: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel
M: Lake View Credit Union Dawson Creek Cash Spiel
M: Black Diamond / High River Cash
W: Boundary Ford Curling Classic
W: Tim Hortons Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
W: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
J: EJCT Thun Junior Men
J: Lacombe U18
: Lacombe U15
W: EJCT Thun Junior Women
D: Ilderton Mixed Doubles Spiel
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Challenge Casino de Charlevoix
M: Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic
M: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel
M: Lake View Credit Union Dawson Creek Cash Spiel
M: Black Diamond / High River Cash
W: Boundary Ford Curling Classic
W: Tim Hortons Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
W: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
J: EJCT Thun Junior Men
J: Lacombe U18
: Lacombe U15
W: EJCT Thun Junior Women
D: Ilderton Mixed Doubles Spiel
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.