Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) USA Junior Men's Qualifier #1 -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      USA Junior Men's Qualifier #1
    Nov 8 - 10, 2019 | Midland, Michigan -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw TiebreakersScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Fri, Nov 8 -- 12:00pm -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET) | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Coleman Thurston
Poynette, WI
   3  2  0  7  1  2  X        15  
John Jelinek
Hilliard, OH
     0  0  1  0  0  0  X        1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Coleman
Thurston
Third:
No Photo
Connor
Kauffman
Second:
No Photo
Nick
Soto
Lead:
No Photo
Jake
Thurston
Skip:
No Photo
John
Jelinek
Third:
No Photo
Nolan
Matus
Second:
No Photo
Alex
Van Berkom
Lead:
No Photo
Kyle
Bengela


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Challenge Casino de Charlevoix
M: Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic
M: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel
M: Lake View Credit Union Dawson Creek Cash Spiel
M: Black Diamond / High River Cash
W: Boundary Ford Curling Classic
W: Tim Hortons Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
W: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
J: EJCT Thun Junior Men
J: Lacombe U18
: Lacombe U15
W: EJCT Thun Junior Women
D: Ilderton Mixed Doubles Spiel
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Challenge Casino de Charlevoix
M: Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic
M: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel
M: Lake View Credit Union Dawson Creek Cash Spiel
M: Black Diamond / High River Cash
W: Boundary Ford Curling Classic
W: Tim Hortons Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
W: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
J: EJCT Thun Junior Men
J: Lacombe U18
: Lacombe U15
W: EJCT Thun Junior Women
D: Ilderton Mixed Doubles Spiel
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.