Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Pacific-Asia Curling Championships -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
    Nov 2 - 9, 2019 | Shenzhen, China -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

<<<<  >>>>
Tue, Nov 5 -- 6:00am -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET) | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Korea
Kim, C
   7  3  4  0  6  4  0  X      24  
Nigeria
Cole, T
     0  0  0  1  0  0  1  X      2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Chang-Min
Kim
Third:
Player Photo
Ki Jeong
Lee
Second:
Player Photo
Hakgyun
Kim
Lead:
Player Photo
Ki Bok
Lee
Skip:
No Photo
Tijani
Cole
Third:
No Photo
Harold
Woods
Second:
No Photo
Fabian
Contreras
Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
New Zealand
Becker, S
   1  0  0  0  1  0  3  0  2  0  7  
Japan
Matsumura, Y
     0  2  0  1  0  3  0  1  0  1  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Scott
Becker
Third:
Player Photo
Anton
Hood
Second:
Player Photo
Brett
Sargon
Lead:
Player Photo
Warren
Dobson
Skip:
Player Photo
Yuta
Matsumura
Third:
Player Photo
Tetsuro
Shimizu
Second:
Player Photo
Yasumasa
Tanida
Lead:
Player Photo
Shinya
Abe


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
China
Zou, Q
   4  0  4  0  2  0  2  0  X    12  
Qatar
Alyafei, N
     0  1  0  1  0  1  0  1  X    4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Qiang
Zou
Third:
Player Photo
Zhi Yu
Wang
Second:
Player Photo
Jiafeng
Tian
Lead:
Player Photo
Jingtao
Xu
Skip:
No Photo
Nassar
Alyafei
Third:
No Photo
Ahmed
Al-Fahad
Second:
No Photo
Abdulrahman
Ali-Mohsen
Lead:
No Photo
Salem
Ali


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Australia
Hall, S
     0  0  0  0  0  1  0  X      1  
Chinese Taipei
Shen, R
   2  2  1  1  1  0  1  X      8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
Player Photo
Dean
Hewitt
Skip:
No Photo
Sean
Hall
Second:
Player Photo
Tanner
Davis
Lead:
Player Photo
Jay
Merchant
Skip:
Player Photo
Randie
Shen
Third:
Player Photo
Nicholas
Hsu
Second:
No Photo
Ken
Hsu
Lead:
No Photo
Victor
Lee


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Hong Kong
Chang, J
   0  0  1  1  0  1  0  0  2  0  5  
Kazakhstan
Zhuzbay, A
     1  2  0  0  1  0  1  1  0  2  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Jason
Chang
Third:
No Photo
Justin
Chen
Second:
No Photo
Martin
Yan
Lead:
No Photo
Woody
Cheng
Skip:
No Photo
Abylay
Zhuzbay
Third:
No Photo
Azizbek
Nadirbayev
Second:
No Photo
Madiyar
Korabayev
Lead:
No Photo
Aidos
Alliyar


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Challenge Casino de Charlevoix
M: Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic
M: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel
M: Lake View Credit Union Dawson Creek Cash Spiel
M: Black Diamond / High River Cash
W: Boundary Ford Curling Classic
W: Tim Hortons Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
W: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
J: EJCT Thun Junior Men
J: Lacombe U18
: Lacombe U15
W: EJCT Thun Junior Women
D: Ilderton Mixed Doubles Spiel
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Challenge Casino de Charlevoix
M: Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic
M: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel
M: Lake View Credit Union Dawson Creek Cash Spiel
M: Black Diamond / High River Cash
W: Boundary Ford Curling Classic
W: Tim Hortons Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
W: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
J: EJCT Thun Junior Men
J: Lacombe U18
: Lacombe U15
W: EJCT Thun Junior Women
D: Ilderton Mixed Doubles Spiel
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.