HOME
-|- SCHEDULES (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- TEAMS (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- MONEY LIST (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- ORDER OF MERIT (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|-
NEWS
-|-
PHOTOS
-|-
LOGIN
Winter World Masters Games - Mixed
Jan 12 - 18, 2020 | Innsbruck, Austria -- Purse: TBA
Home
News
Teams
Draw
Playoffs
Scores
Statistics
Contact
Admin
Teams
Alberta
Female
Vernon
Boyd
Male
Lorna
Sheehan
Female
Josep
Duro
Male
Ana
Arce
Switzerland
Female
Christian
Durtschi
Male
Karin
Durtschi
Hungary
Female
Gabor
Eszol
Male
Eniko
Szabo
Austria
Female
Claudia
Fischer
Male
Florian
Huber
Switzerland
Female
Heinz
Gerber
Male
Carmen
Wuthrich
Switzerland
Female
Ueli
Hirt
Male
Rita
Muhmenthaler
United States
Female
Bret
Jackson
Male
Julie
Benson
Russia
Female
Alexey
Kulchak
Male
Anna
Terkhova
United States
Female
Christopher
Mina
Male
Keri
Van Norman
United States
Female
Mark
Mooney
Male
Nina
Reiniger
Russia
Female
Alexander
Orlov
Male
Olga
Belolipetskaiia
United States
Female
Matthew
Pring
Male
Julia
Pring
World
Female
P.N.
Raju
Male
Mayura
Deshpande
Slovenia
Female
Gregor
Rigler
Male
Helena
Modrijan
Russia
Female
Ilgiz
Sayfutdinov
Male
Inna
Legchilova
Germany
Female
Felix
Schulze
Male
Josephine
Obermann
Canada
Female
John
Scott
Male
Judy
Scott
Canada
Female
Peter
Simpson
Male
Mary
Arbic
Ontario
Female
Gord
Turcotte
Male
Karen
Johnson
Russia
Female
Matvey
Vakin
Male
Nataliya
Kolotilina
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread
|
View Forum
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
CHAMPIONS
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.