HOME
-|- SCHEDULES (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- TEAMS (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- MONEY LIST (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- ORDER OF MERIT (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|-
NEWS
-|-
PHOTOS
-|-
LOGIN
SaskTel Men's South Qualifier
Jan 16 - 19, 2020 | Swift Current, Saskatchewan -- Purse: TBA
Home
News
Teams
Draw
Scores
Statistics
Contact
Admin
A Event
|
B Event
|
C Event
|
Times shown as
Central Time (CT)
Dustin Woloschuk
D1 - Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
[9]
Josh Heidt
Josh Heidt
D2 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 25
SCORES
[13]
Josh Heidt
Kent Zuravloff
Kent Zuravloff
D1 - Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
[10]
Shawn Meyer
D4 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 29
SCORES
[15]
Jeff Hartung
Brett Behm
To Provincials
D1 - Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
[11]
Scott Comfort
Scott Comfort
Jeff Hartung
D2 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
[14]
Jeff Hartung
Jeff Hartung
D1 - Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
[12]
Tye Olson
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread
|
View Forum
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
CHAMPIONS
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.