Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) SaskTel Men's North Qualifier -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      SaskTel Men's North Qualifier
    Jan 16 - 19, 2020 | North Battleford, Saskatchewan -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams DrawScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

<<<<  >>>>
Sat, Jan 18 -- 2:00pm -- Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Cole Tenetuik
North Battleford, SK
   0  1  1  0  1  0  0  0  3  X  6  
Lloyd Fell
Unity, SK
     1  0  0  2  0  1  0  0  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Cole
Tenetuik
Third:
No Photo
Brennan
Schiele
Second:
No Photo
Matt
Taylor
Lead:
Player Photo
Chadd
McKenzie
Skip:
No Photo
Lloyd
Fell
Third:
No Photo
Robert
Bakken
Second:
No Photo
Trevor
Gerein
Lead:
No Photo
Curtis
Bowker


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Brad Heidt
Kerrobert, SK
   1  1  1  0  1  0  2  0  3  X  9  
Logan Ede
Saskatoon, SK
     0  0  0  2  0  1  0  1  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Brad
Heidt
Third:
Player Photo
Mark
Lang
Second:
No Photo
Glen
Heitt
Lead:
No Photo
Dan
Ormsby
Skip:
No Photo
Logan
Ede
Third:
No Photo
Reese
Kinaschuk
Second:
No Photo
David
Baum
Lead:
No Photo
Trey
Chernoff


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Drew Heidt
Unity, SK
     1  0  2  0  0  3  0  1  0  2  9  
Anthony Neufeld
Saskatoon, SK
   0  1  0  1  0  0  2  0  2  0  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Drew
Heidt
Third:
Player Photo
DJ
Kidby
Second:
Player Photo
Mitch
Heidt
Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
Player Photo
Anthony
Neufeld
Third:
Player Photo
Nicklas
Neufeld
Second:
No Photo
James
Neufeld
Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Brady Kendel
Saskatoon, SK
     0  1  1  1  0  3  1  0  0  2  9  
Lawrence Corrigal
Prince Albert, SK
   2  0  0  0  2  0  0  1  1  0  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Brady
Kendel
Third:
Player Photo
Jake
Hersikorn
Second:
Player Photo
Quinn
Hersikorn
Lead:
Player Photo
Brandon
Leippi
Skip:
No Photo
Lawrence
Corrigal
Third:
No Photo
Evan
Corrigal
Second:
No Photo
Justin
Hurl
Lead:
No Photo
Matt
Mann


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Carson Ackerman
Saskatoon, SK
   0  1  0  0  1  0  1  0  X    3  
Shane Vollman
Regina, SK
     3  0  1  1  0  1  0  6  X    12  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Carson
Ackerman
Third:
No Photo
Marc
Vachon
Second:
No Photo
Justin
Anderson
Lead:
Player Photo
Evan
Latos
Skip:
Player Photo
Shane
Vollman
Third:
Player Photo
Kevin
Fetsch
Second:
Player Photo
Garry
Janz
Lead:
Player Photo
Bob
Sonder


Show All Draws/Games

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 32
M: Tim Hortons Brier
: BC Mixed Doubles Championship
D: WCT-JAPAN Obihiro Spring Cup Mixed Doubles
M: NWTCA Men's Curling Club Championship
W: NWTCA Women's Curling Club Championship
: SWISSCURLING Mixed Doubles Championship
: USA Mixed Doubles National Championship
D: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Tim Hortons Brier
Kingston, ON
Draw: WC
Sat, Feb 29 -- 12:00am
McEwen, M
Howard, G
5
4
Final
(10)
Central Time (CT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 32
M: Tim Hortons Brier
: BC Mixed Doubles Championship
D: WCT-JAPAN Obihiro Spring Cup Mixed Doubles
M: NWTCA Men's Curling Club Championship
W: NWTCA Women's Curling Club Championship
: SWISSCURLING Mixed Doubles Championship
: USA Mixed Doubles National Championship
D: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Tim Hortons Brier
Kingston, ON
Draw: WC
Fri, Feb 28 -- 7:00pm
McEwen, M
Howard, G
5
4
Final
(10)
Central Time (CT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
2019 Jenny Perret Bern, SUI
2017 Kristin Moen Skaslien Oslo, NOR
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.