HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
    Nov 19 - 26, 2022 | Ostersund, Sweden -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

<<<<  >>>>
Wed, Nov 23 -- 8:00pm -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET) | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Finland
Kiiskinen, K
   1  1  0  1  0  0  1  0  2  1  7  
Ukraine
Nikolov, E
     0  0  0  0  1  1  0  2  0  0  4  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Slovakia
Gallo, J
     0  1  1  0  1  0  1  0  0  0  4  
Estonia
Veltsman, E
   1  0  0  1  0  1  0  1  2  4  10  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Netherlands
Gosgens, W
   1  2  0  2  3  0  X        8  
Portugal
Seixeiro, S
     0  0  1  0  0  1  X        2  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Hungary
Czermann, K
     0  0  0  0  2  0  0  0  0  X  2  
France
Mercier, E
   0  0  0  1  0  0  2  2  3  X  8  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Latvia
Truksans, M
     1  0  3  0  0  5  0  3  X    12  
Austria
Genner, M
   0  1  0  1  1  0  4  0  X    7  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Show All Draws/Games | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 10
M: PointsBet Invitational
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: Invitation Valleyfield
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
W: PointsBet Invitational
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Prague Ladies International
: HUB Insurance Alberta Curling Series U18
: Booster Juice Alberta Curling Series U18
: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series U15
D: Colorado Curling Cup
D: John Ross & Sons Mixed Doubles Spiel
Atlantic Time (AT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 10
M: PointsBet Invitational
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: Invitation Valleyfield
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
W: PointsBet Invitational
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Prague Ladies International
: HUB Insurance Alberta Curling Series U18
: Booster Juice Alberta Curling Series U18
: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series U15
D: Colorado Curling Cup
D: John Ross & Sons Mixed Doubles Spiel
Atlantic Time (AT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.