HOME
-|- SCHEDULES (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- TEAMS (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- MONEY LIST (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- ORDER OF MERIT (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|-
NEWS
-|-
PHOTOS
-|-
LOGIN
Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
Nov 21 - 26, 2022 | Edmonton, Alberta -- Purse: TBA
Home
News
Teams
Draw
Qualifying
Playoffs
Scores
Statistics
Contact
Admin
Teams
Alberta
McConnell
Female
Vanessa
McConnell
Male
Tia-Jayne
Clark
British Columbia
Dennis
Female
Kim
Dennis
Male
Heather
Beatty
Manitoba
Birchard
Female
Lisa
Birchard
Male
Kelsey
Meger
New Brunswick
Park
Female
Shaelyn
Park
Male
Krista
Flanagan
Newfoundland / Labrador
Curtis
Female
Susan
Curtis
Male
Amanda
Young
Northern Ontario
Judd
Female
Jodi
Judd
Male
Judy
Bouchard
Northwest Territories
Delorey
Female
Betti
Delorey
Male
Halli-Rai
Delorey
Nova Scotia
Harrison
Female
Meredith
Harrison
Male
Courtney
Smith
Ontario
Cadorin
Female
Chrissy
Cadorin
Male
Colleen
Madonia
Prince Edward Island
Smith
Female
Veronia
Smith
Male
Julia
Hunter
Quebec
Neron
Female
Isabelle
Neron
Male
Karine
Tremblay
Saskatchewan
Ryde
Female
Rebecca
Ryde
Male
Ellen
Redlick
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread
|
View Forum
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
CHAMPIONS
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.