Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Optimist Junior Cashspiel -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Optimist Junior Cashspiel
    Nov 9 - 11, 2019 | Victoria, British Columbia -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
Event Information
Location: Esquimalt Curling Club
1151 Esquimalt Road,
Victoria, British Columbia, Canada
Contact: Murray Walker
E: murray.walker@shaw.ca
P: 778-265-0404
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Challenge Casino de Charlevoix
M: Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic
M: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel
M: Lake View Credit Union Dawson Creek Cash Spiel
M: Black Diamond / High River Cash
W: Boundary Ford Curling Classic
W: Tim Hortons Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
W: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
J: EJCT Thun Junior Men
J: Lacombe U18
: Lacombe U15
W: EJCT Thun Junior Women
D: Ilderton Mixed Doubles Spiel
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Challenge Casino de Charlevoix
M: Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic
M: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel
M: Lake View Credit Union Dawson Creek Cash Spiel
M: Black Diamond / High River Cash
W: Boundary Ford Curling Classic
W: Tim Hortons Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
W: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
J: EJCT Thun Junior Men
J: Lacombe U18
: Lacombe U15
W: EJCT Thun Junior Women
D: Ilderton Mixed Doubles Spiel
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.