Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Sep 12 -- 7:00pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Jed Brundidge |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 11:30pm |
John Shuster vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Luc Violette vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Ting-Li Lin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 8:15pm |
vs. |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Rich Ruohonen |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Tucker Smith vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 5:00pm |
Kevin Tuma vs. Scott Dunnam |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Ting-Li Lin vs. Tucker Smith |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:00pm |
Daniel Casper vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 11 -- 2:45am |
Daniel Casper vs. John Shuster |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
John Shuster vs. Kevin Tuma |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Scott Dunnam vs. Daniel Casper |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Jed Brundidge vs. Luc Violette |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 10 -- 8:15pm |
Rich Ruohonen vs. Tucker Smith |
|