HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Boost National
    Oct 4 - 9, 2022 | North Bay, Ontario -- Purse: $150,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 22 Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Niklas Edin vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Colton Flasch
Draw 16 Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 11 Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Gushue, Brad $33,000 
2.   Edin, Niklas $20,000 
3.   Dunstone, Matt $15,000 
3.   Dropkin, Korey $15,000 
5.   Bottcher, Brendan $10,000 
5.   Koe, Kevin $10,000 
5.   Brunner, Michael $10,000 
5.   Flasch, Colton $10,000 
9.   Hoesli, Marco $6,000 
10.   Carruthers, Reid $3,000 
10.   Howard, Glenn $3,000 
10.   McEwen, Mike $3,000 
10.   Mouat, Bruce $3,000 
10.   Schwaller, Yannick $3,000 
10.   Whyte, Ross $3,000 
Event Website
Click HERE to View Event Site
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 10
M: PointsBet Invitational
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: Invitation Valleyfield
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
W: PointsBet Invitational
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Prague Ladies International
: HUB Insurance Alberta Curling Series U18
: Booster Juice Alberta Curling Series U18
: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series U15
D: Colorado Curling Cup
D: John Ross & Sons Mixed Doubles Spiel
Atlantic Time (AT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 10
M: PointsBet Invitational
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: Invitation Valleyfield
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
W: PointsBet Invitational
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Prague Ladies International
: HUB Insurance Alberta Curling Series U18
: Booster Juice Alberta Curling Series U18
: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series U15
D: Colorado Curling Cup
D: John Ross & Sons Mixed Doubles Spiel
Atlantic Time (AT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.