Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 15 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 14 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Steve Laycock |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 13 |
Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 11 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Josh Heidt vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Michael Carss vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Jesse St. John |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Michael Carss vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Ben Gamble vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am |
Rylan Kleiter vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Kelly Knapp |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Scott Manners |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm |
Jesse St. John vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Kurt Dixon vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm |
Ben Gamble vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Brendan Ross vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Jason Jacobson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Daymond Bernath |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Scott Manners vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am |
Jesse St. John vs. ByeongJin Jeong |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Jason Jacobson vs. Clayton Wicks |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Kelly Knapp vs. Kurt Dixon |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Daymond Bernath vs. Michael Carss |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm |
Steve Laycock vs. Ben Gamble |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Josh Heidt |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Scott Manners vs. Brendan Ross |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
ByeongJin Jeong vs. Rylan Kleiter |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm |
Max Kirkpatrick vs. Jesse St. John |
|