HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      S3 Group Curling Stadium Series
    Oct 7 - 10, 2022 | Swift Current, Saskatchewan -- Purse: $9,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Steve Laycock
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Mon, Oct 10 -- 4:00pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Josh Heidt vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Michael Carss vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Jesse St. John
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Michael Carss vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Ben Gamble vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Kelly Knapp
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Scott Manners
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Jesse St. John vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Kurt Dixon vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Ben Gamble vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Ross vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Jason Jacobson
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Daymond Bernath
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Scott Manners vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Jesse St. John vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Jason Jacobson vs.
Clayton Wicks
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Kelly Knapp vs.
Kurt Dixon
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Daymond Bernath vs.
Michael Carss
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Steve Laycock vs.
Ben Gamble
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Josh Heidt
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Scott Manners vs.
Brendan Ross
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Max Kirkpatrick vs.
Jesse St. John
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Laycock, Steve $2,300 
2.   Yanagisawa, Riku $1,700 
3.   Jeong, ByeongJin $1,200 
3.   Knapp, Kelly $1,200 
5.   Kleiter, Rylan $650 
5.   Manners, Scott $650 
5.   Bernath, Daymond $650 
5.   St. John, Jesse $650 
9.   Jacobson, Jason $0 
9.   Gamble, Ben $0 
9.   Heidt, Josh $0 
9.   Carss, Michael $0 
9.   Kirkpatrick, Max $0 
9.   Wicks, Clayton $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 10
M: PointsBet Invitational
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: Invitation Valleyfield
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
W: PointsBet Invitational
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Prague Ladies International
: HUB Insurance Alberta Curling Series U18
: Booster Juice Alberta Curling Series U18
: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series U15
D: Colorado Curling Cup
D: John Ross & Sons Mixed Doubles Spiel
Atlantic Time (AT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 10
M: PointsBet Invitational
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: Invitation Valleyfield
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
W: PointsBet Invitational
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Prague Ladies International
: HUB Insurance Alberta Curling Series U18
: Booster Juice Alberta Curling Series U18
: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series U15
D: Colorado Curling Cup
D: John Ross & Sons Mixed Doubles Spiel
Atlantic Time (AT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.