|
|
|
Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships Nov 19 - 26, 2022 | Ostersund, Sweden -- Purse: TBA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPONSORS |
|
|
|
|
STREAMING |
|
Draw 25 |
Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Marianne Roervik vs. Santa Blumberga |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Stefania Constantini vs. Csilia Halasz |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Daniela Jentsch |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 25 |
Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Marianne Roervik vs. Santa Blumberga |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Stefania Constantini vs. Csilia Halasz |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Daniela Jentsch |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 25 |
Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Marianne Roervik vs. Santa Blumberga |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Stefania Constantini vs. Csilia Halasz |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Daniela Jentsch |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 25 |
Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Marianne Roervik vs. Santa Blumberga |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Stefania Constantini vs. Csilia Halasz |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Daniela Jentsch |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 25 |
Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Marianne Roervik vs. Santa Blumberga |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Stefania Constantini vs. Csilia Halasz |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Daniela Jentsch |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 25 |
Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Marianne Roervik vs. Santa Blumberga |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Stefania Constantini vs. Csilia Halasz |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Daniela Jentsch |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 25 |
Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Marianne Roervik vs. Santa Blumberga |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Stefania Constantini vs. Csilia Halasz |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Daniela Jentsch |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 25 |
Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Marianne Roervik vs. Santa Blumberga |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Stefania Constantini vs. Csilia Halasz |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Daniela Jentsch |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 25 |
Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Marianne Roervik vs. Santa Blumberga |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Stefania Constantini vs. Csilia Halasz |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Daniela Jentsch |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 25 |
Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Marianne Roervik vs. Santa Blumberga |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Stefania Constantini vs. Csilia Halasz |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Daniela Jentsch |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 25 |
Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Marianne Roervik vs. Santa Blumberga |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Stefania Constantini vs. Csilia Halasz |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Daniela Jentsch |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 25 |
Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Marianne Roervik vs. Santa Blumberga |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Stefania Constantini vs. Csilia Halasz |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Daniela Jentsch |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 25 |
Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Marianne Roervik vs. Santa Blumberga |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Stefania Constantini vs. Csilia Halasz |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Daniela Jentsch |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 25 |
Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Marianne Roervik vs. Santa Blumberga |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Stefania Constantini vs. Csilia Halasz |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Daniela Jentsch |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 25 |
Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Marianne Roervik vs. Santa Blumberga |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Stefania Constantini vs. Csilia Halasz |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Daniela Jentsch |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 25 |
Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Marianne Roervik vs. Santa Blumberga |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Stefania Constantini vs. Csilia Halasz |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Daniela Jentsch |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 25 |
Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Marianne Roervik vs. Santa Blumberga |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Stefania Constantini vs. Csilia Halasz |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Daniela Jentsch |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 25 |
Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Marianne Roervik vs. Santa Blumberga |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Stefania Constantini vs. Csilia Halasz |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Daniela Jentsch |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 25 |
Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Marianne Roervik vs. Santa Blumberga |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Stefania Constantini vs. Csilia Halasz |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Daniela Jentsch |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 25 |
Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Marianne Roervik vs. Santa Blumberga |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Stefania Constantini vs. Csilia Halasz |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Daniela Jentsch |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 25 |
Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Marianne Roervik vs. Santa Blumberga |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Stefania Constantini vs. Csilia Halasz |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Daniela Jentsch |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 25 |
Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Marianne Roervik vs. Santa Blumberga |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Stefania Constantini vs. Csilia Halasz |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Daniela Jentsch |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 25 |
Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Marianne Roervik vs. Santa Blumberga |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Stefania Constantini vs. Csilia Halasz |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Daniela Jentsch |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 25 |
Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Marianne Roervik vs. Santa Blumberga |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Stefania Constantini vs. Csilia Halasz |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Daniela Jentsch |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 25 |
Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Marianne Roervik vs. Santa Blumberga |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Stefania Constantini vs. Csilia Halasz |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Daniela Jentsch |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 25 |
Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Marianne Roervik vs. Santa Blumberga |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Stefania Constantini vs. Csilia Halasz |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Daniela Jentsch |
|
Draw 9 |
Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
|
|
|
|
PRIZE PURSE |
|
1. |
Dupont, Madeleine |
$10 |
2. |
Tirinzoni, Silvana |
$9 |
3. |
Morrison, Rebecca |
$8 |
4. |
Constantini, Stefania |
$7 |
5. |
Jentsch, Daniela |
$0 |
5. |
Hasselborg, Anna |
$0 |
5. |
Yildiz, Dilsat |
$0 |
8. |
Roervik, Marianne |
$0 |
9. |
Halasz, Csilia |
$0 |
|
|
|
Statistics |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
: Week 40 M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship M: World Senior Curling Championships W: World Senior Curling Championships
Draw: 2 Sat, Apr 20 -- 1:00pm |
Jackson, S Paulova, Z |
7 3 |
Final (7) |
Yang, Y Tonoli, V |
9 5 |
Final (8) |
Wrana, I Hamilton, R |
6 5 |
Final (8) |
Smith, C Lott, K |
2 7 |
Final (6) |
Kim, J Gill, T |
5 6 |
Final (EE) |
Draw: 1 Sat, Apr 20 -- 7:00am |
Qvist, M Kirjonen, T |
3 6 |
Final (8) |
Cole, T Detyniecki, A |
1 13 |
Final (7) |
Becker, P McMillan, H |
5 3 |
Final (8) |
Davanger, F Tanner, A |
7 2 |
Final (7) |
Kapp, A Gray, B |
9 3 |
Final (7) |
Ochoco, J Skendrovic, A |
6 11 |
Final (8) |
Central European Time (CET) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
: Week 40 M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship M: World Senior Curling Championships W: World Senior Curling Championships
Draw: 2 Sat, Apr 20 -- 1:00pm |
Jackson, S Paulova, Z |
7 3 |
Final (7) |
Yang, Y Tonoli, V |
9 5 |
Final (8) |
Wrana, I Hamilton, R |
6 5 |
Final (8) |
Smith, C Lott, K |
2 7 |
Final (6) |
Kim, J Gill, T |
5 6 |
Final (EE) |
Draw: 1 Sat, Apr 20 -- 7:00am |
Qvist, M Kirjonen, T |
3 6 |
Final (8) |
Cole, T Detyniecki, A |
1 13 |
Final (7) |
Becker, P McMillan, H |
5 3 |
Final (8) |
Davanger, F Tanner, A |
7 2 |
Final (7) |
Kapp, A Gray, B |
9 3 |
Final (7) |
Ochoco, J Skendrovic, A |
6 11 |
Final (8) |
Central European Time (CET) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|