Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2023) Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
    Nov 25 - 27, 2022 | Leduc, Alberta -- Purse: $5,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 9 Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Ashley Kalk vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Kalk vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Chelsea Carey vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Emma Wiens vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Jessica Wytrychowski vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Paige Papley vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 9 Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Ashley Kalk vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Kalk vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Chelsea Carey vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Emma Wiens vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Jessica Wytrychowski vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Paige Papley vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 9 Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Ashley Kalk vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Kalk vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Chelsea Carey vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Emma Wiens vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Jessica Wytrychowski vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Paige Papley vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 9 Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Ashley Kalk vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Kalk vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Chelsea Carey vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Emma Wiens vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Jessica Wytrychowski vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Paige Papley vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 9 Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Ashley Kalk vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Kalk vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Chelsea Carey vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Emma Wiens vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Jessica Wytrychowski vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Paige Papley vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 9 Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Ashley Kalk vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Kalk vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Chelsea Carey vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Emma Wiens vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Jessica Wytrychowski vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Paige Papley vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 9 Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Ashley Kalk vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Kalk vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Chelsea Carey vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Emma Wiens vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Jessica Wytrychowski vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Paige Papley vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 9 Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Ashley Kalk vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Kalk vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Chelsea Carey vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Emma Wiens vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Jessica Wytrychowski vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Paige Papley vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 9 Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Ashley Kalk vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Kalk vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Chelsea Carey vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Emma Wiens vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Jessica Wytrychowski vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Paige Papley vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 9 Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Ashley Kalk vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Kalk vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Chelsea Carey vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Emma Wiens vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Jessica Wytrychowski vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Paige Papley vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 9 Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Ashley Kalk vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Kalk vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Chelsea Carey vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Emma Wiens vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Jessica Wytrychowski vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Paige Papley vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 9 Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Ashley Kalk vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Kalk vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Chelsea Carey vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Emma Wiens vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Jessica Wytrychowski vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Paige Papley vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 9 Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Ashley Kalk vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Kalk vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Chelsea Carey vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Emma Wiens vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Jessica Wytrychowski vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Paige Papley vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 9 Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Ashley Kalk vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Kalk vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Chelsea Carey vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Emma Wiens vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Jessica Wytrychowski vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Paige Papley vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 9 Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Ashley Kalk vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Kalk vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Chelsea Carey vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Emma Wiens vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Jessica Wytrychowski vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Paige Papley vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 9 Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Ashley Kalk vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Kalk vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Chelsea Carey vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Emma Wiens vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Jessica Wytrychowski vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Paige Papley vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 9 Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Ashley Kalk vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Kalk vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Chelsea Carey vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Emma Wiens vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Jessica Wytrychowski vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Paige Papley vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 9 Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Ashley Kalk vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Kalk vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Chelsea Carey vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Emma Wiens vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Jessica Wytrychowski vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Paige Papley vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 9 Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Ashley Kalk vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Kalk vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Chelsea Carey vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Emma Wiens vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Jessica Wytrychowski vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Paige Papley vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 9 Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Ashley Kalk vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Kalk vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Chelsea Carey vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Emma Wiens vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Jessica Wytrychowski vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Paige Papley vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 9 Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Ashley Kalk vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Kalk vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Chelsea Carey vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Emma Wiens vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Jessica Wytrychowski vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Paige Papley vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 9 Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Ashley Kalk vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Kalk vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Chelsea Carey vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Emma Wiens vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Jessica Wytrychowski vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Paige Papley vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 9 Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Ashley Kalk vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Kalk vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Chelsea Carey vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Emma Wiens vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Jessica Wytrychowski vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Paige Papley vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 9 Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Ashley Kalk vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Kalk vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Chelsea Carey vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Emma Wiens vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Jessica Wytrychowski vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Paige Papley vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 9 Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Ashley Kalk vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Kalk vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Chelsea Carey vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Emma Wiens vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Jessica Wytrychowski vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Paige Papley vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 9 Sun, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm
Ashley Kalk vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 27 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Chelsea Carey
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 6 Sat, Nov 26 -- 10:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Jiyoon Kim
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Krysta Hilker vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Paige Papley
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Aline Fellmann vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 26 -- 3:00pm
Christa Shulman vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Kalk vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Chelsea Carey vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Emma Wiens vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Adela Walczak vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 26 -- 11:00am
Jessica Wytrychowski vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Paige Papley vs.
Dacey Brown
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 25 -- 9:30pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Chantele Broderson
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Paige Papley vs.
Aline Fellmann
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Adela Walczak vs.
Jessica Wytrychowski
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Christa Shulman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Ashley Kalk
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Jiyoon Kim vs.
Krysta Hilker
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 25 -- 7:00pm
Ashley Thevenot vs.
Emma Wiens
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Papley, Paige $1,750 
2.   Carey, Chelsea $1,100 
3.   Kalk, Ashley $625 
3.   Kim, Jiyoon $625 
5.   Thevenot, Ashley $450 
5.   Walczak, Adela $450 
7.   Broderson, Chantele $0 
7.   Fellmann, Aline $0 
7.   Wytrychowski, Jessica $0 
7.   Skrlik, Kayla $0 
7.   Hilker, Krysta $0 
12.   Shulman, Christa $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 27
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
D: Stadler European Mixed Doubles Invitational
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
W: USA Curling National Championships
: Belgium Women's Challenger
D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
D: PhysiGO Mobile Service East St. Paul Mixed Doubles
M: Denmark National Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Curling Stadium Junior Slam Series
Central Time (CT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 27
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
D: Stadler European Mixed Doubles Invitational
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
W: USA Curling National Championships
: Belgium Women's Challenger
D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
D: PhysiGO Mobile Service East St. Paul Mixed Doubles
M: Denmark National Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Curling Stadium Junior Slam Series
Central Time (CT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.