HOME
-|- SCHEDULES (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- TEAMS (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- MONEY LIST (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- ORDER OF MERIT (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|-
NEWS
-|-
PHOTOS
-|-
LOGIN
Glendale Cash Spiel
Oct 31 - Nov 2, 2014 | Hamilton, Ontario -- Purse: $3,000 CDN
Home
News
Teams
Draw
Playoffs
Scores
Statistics
Contact
Admin
Teams
Balsdon
Toronto
Ontario
Female
Megan
Balsdon
Male
Jessica
Corrado
Cadorin
Ontario
Female
Chrissy
Cadorin
Male
Ginger
Coyle
Farnell
Ontario
Female
Lisa
Farnell
Male
Mallory
Kean
Koana
Yamanashi
Japan
Female
Junko
Nishimuro
Male
Touri
Koana
Peters
Ontario
Female
Samantha
Peters
Male
Jackie
Peters
Donaldson
Vancouver
British Columbia
Female
Caitlin
Romain
Male
Kendall
Haymes
Mohawk College
Ontario
Female
TBA
Male
Van Huyse
Whitby
Ontario
Female
Stephanie
Van Huyse
Male
Jasmin
Thurston
SCOREBOARD
: Week 40
M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
M: World Senior Curling Championships
W: World Senior Curling Championships
M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Ostersund, SWE
Draw: 2
Sat, Apr 20 -- 1:00pm
Jackson, S
Paulova, Z
7
3
Final
(7)
Yang, Y
Tonoli, V
9
5
Final
(8)
Wrana, I
Hamilton, R
6
5
Final
(8)
Smith, C
Lott, K
2
7
Final
(6)
Kim, J
Gill, T
5
6
Final
(EE)
M: World Senior Curling Championships
Ostersund, SWE
Draw: 1
Sat, Apr 20 -- 7:00am
Qvist, M
Kirjonen, T
3
6
Final
(8)
Cole, T
Detyniecki, A
1
13
Final
(7)
Becker, P
McMillan, H
5
3
Final
(8)
Davanger, F
Tanner, A
7
2
Final
(7)
Kapp, A
Gray, B
9
3
Final
(7)
Ochoco, J
Skendrovic, A
6
11
Final
(8)
W: World Senior Curling Championships
Ostersund, SWE
Central European Time (CET)
RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread
|
View Forum
SCOREBOARD
: Week 40
M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
M: World Senior Curling Championships
W: World Senior Curling Championships
M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Ostersund, SWE
Draw: 2
Sat, Apr 20 -- 1:00pm
Jackson, S
Paulova, Z
7
3
Final
(7)
Yang, Y
Tonoli, V
9
5
Final
(8)
Wrana, I
Hamilton, R
6
5
Final
(8)
Smith, C
Lott, K
2
7
Final
(6)
Kim, J
Gill, T
5
6
Final
(EE)
M: World Senior Curling Championships
Ostersund, SWE
Draw: 1
Sat, Apr 20 -- 7:00am
Qvist, M
Kirjonen, T
3
6
Final
(8)
Cole, T
Detyniecki, A
1
13
Final
(7)
Becker, P
McMillan, H
5
3
Final
(8)
Davanger, F
Tanner, A
7
2
Final
(7)
Kapp, A
Gray, B
9
3
Final
(7)
Ochoco, J
Skendrovic, A
6
11
Final
(8)
W: World Senior Curling Championships
Ostersund, SWE
Central European Time (CET)
CHAMPIONS
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.