Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2023) Ontario Curling Tour -- Powered by CurlingZone.com
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2022-23 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2022-23 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Ackerman 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Skylar Ackerman
3:       Kya Kennedy
2:       Taylor Stremick
1:       Kaylin Skinner
A:       
Team: Armstrong 
Waterloo, ON
S:       Hailey Armstrong
3:       Megan Smith
2:       Jessica Humphries
1:       Terri Weeks
A:       
Team: Auld 
Thornhill, ON
S:       Cathy Auld
3:       Chrissy Cadorin
2:       Cayla Auld
1:       Courtney Auld
A:       
Team: Brandwood 
Listowel, ON
S:       Chelsea Brandwood
3:       Brenda Holloway
2:       Riley Sandham
1:       Hilary Nuhn
A:       Jordan Brandwood
Team: Burns 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Krysta Burns
3:       Katie Ford
2:       Sara Guy
1:       Laura Masters
A:       
Team: Croisier 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Bella Croisier
3:       Piper Croisier
2:       Dominique Vivier
1:       Celeste Gauthier
A:       
Team: Deschenes 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Emily Deschenes
3:       Adrienne Belliveau
2:       Emma Artichuk
1:       Evelyn Robert
A:       
Team: Froud 
Alliston, ON
S:       Susan Froud
3:       Kaitlin Jewer
2:       Kristina Brauch
1:       Audrey Wallbank
A:       
Team: Galusha 
Yellowknife, NT
S:       Jo-Ann Rizzo
3:       Sarah Koltun
2:       Margot Flemming
1:       Kerry Galusha
A:       
Team: Ha 
Chuncheon , KOR
S:       Seungyoun Ha
3:       Hyerin Kim
2:       Taei Yang
1:       Sujin Kim
A:       
Team: Harrison 
Dundas, ON
S:       Jacqueline Harrison
3:       Alli Flaxey
2:       Lynn Kreviazuk
1:       Laura Hickey
A:       
Team: Heggestad 
Stroud, ON
S:       Heather Heggestad
3:       Ginger Van Ymeren
2:       Michelle Butler
1:       Lauren Harrison
A:       
Team: Howard 
Mississauga, ON
S:       Carly Howard
3:       Stephanie Matheson
2:       Grace Holyoke
1:       Jestyn Murphy
A:       
Team: Inglis 
Whitby, ON
S:       Danielle Inglis
3:       Kira Brunton
2:       Cheryl Kreviazuk
1:       Cassandra de Groot
A:       
Team: Kitazawa 
Nagano, JPN
S:       Ikue Kitazawa
3:       Seina Nakajima
2:       Minori Suzuki
1:       Hasumi Ishigooka
A:       
Team: Ladouceur 
Dundas, ON
S:       Isabelle Ladouceur
3:       Jamie Smith
2:       Grace Lloyd
1:       Rachel Steele
A:       
Team: Mann 
Arnprior, ON
S:       Lauren Mann
3:       Shelley Hardy
2:       Stephanie Mumford
1:       Stephanie Corrado
A:       Marteen Jones
Team: Rozon 
Oshawa, ON
S:       Breanna Rozon
3:       Calissa Daly
2:       Michaela Robert
1:       Alice Holyoke
A:       Rebecca Smith
Team: St-Georges 
Laval, QC
S:       Laurie St-Georges
3:       Alanna Routledge
2:       Emily Riley
1:       Kelly Middaugh
A:       
Team: Tabata 
Sapporo, JPN
S:       Momoha Tabata
3:       Miku Nihira
2:       Mikoto Nakajima
1:       Ayami Ito
A:       
Team: Walsh 
Cambridge, ON
S:       Quinn Walsh
3:       Anneka Burghout
2:       McKenna McGovern
1:       Rachel Dobbs
A:       Melissa Retz
Team: Warriner 
Dundas, ON
S:       Maddy Warriner
3:       Sarah Bailey
2:       Madison Fisher
1:       Shannon Warriner
A:       Kaelyn Gregory
Team: Wasylkiw 
Whitby, ON
S:       Katelyn Wasylkiw
3:       Lauren Wasylkiw
2:       Stephanie Thompson
1:       Erin Way
A:       Mallory Kean
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
W: Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
M: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
W: Home Again Curling Classic
B: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Junior Slam Series
G: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Junior Slam Series
D: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.