Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Ontario Curling Tour -- Powered by CurlingZone.com
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2018-19 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2018-19 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Armstrong 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Hailey Armstrong
3:       Melissa Gannon
2:       Rebecca Wichers-Schreur
1:       Jessica Armstrong
A:       
Team: Arsenault 
Halifax, NS
S:       Mary-Anne Arsenault
3:       Christina Black
2:       Jenn Baxter
1:       Kristin Clarke
A:       Emma Logan
Team: Auld 
Toronto, ON
S:       Cathy Auld
3:       Erin Morrissey
2:       Karen Rowsell
1:       Jen Ahde
A:       
Team: Auld 
Kingston, ON
S:       Courtney Auld
3:       Kaleigh MacKay
2:       Cayla Auld
1:       Mychelle Zahab
A:       
Team: Birt 
Charlottetown, PEI
S:       Suzanne Birt
3:       Marie Christianson
2:       Meaghan Hughes
1:       Michelle McQuaid
A:       
Team: Blais 
Levis, QC
S:       Amelie Blais
3:       Janique Berthelot
2:       Vicky Tremblay
1:       Brittany O'Rourke
A:       Joelle Sabourin
Team: Brandwood 
Toronto, ON
S:       Chelsea Brandwood
3:       Brenda Holloway
2:       Riley Sandham
1:       Hilary Nuhn
A:       Jillian Page
Team: Broder 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Maureen Broder
3:       Kay Young
2:       Denise Hoekstra
1:       Dawn Butler
A:       
Team: Brunton 
Sudbury, ON
S:       Kira Brunton
3:       Megan Smith
2:       Sara Guy
1:       Kate Sherry
A:       
Team: Cadorin 
Toronto, TOR
S:       Chrissy Cadorin
3:       Joanne Curtis
2:       Julia Weagle
1:       Laura LaBonte
A:       
Team: Christensen 
Chaska, USA
S:       Cory Christensen
3:       Vicky Persinger
2:       Jenna Martin
1:       Madison Bear
A:       
Team: Dubberstein 
Chaska, USA
S:       Annmarie Dubberstein
3:       Cora Farrell
2:       Jenna Burchesky
1:       Allison Howell
A:       
Team: Duncan 
Toronto, ON
S:       Hollie Duncan
3:       Laura Hickey
2:       Cheryl Kreviazuk
1:       Karen Sagle
A:       
Team: Einarson 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Kerri Einarson
3:       Val Sweeting
2:       Shannon Birchard
1:       Briane Meilleur
A:       
Team: Enge 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Jenna Enge
3:       Oye-Sem Won Briand
2:       Tracy Auld
1:       Amanda Gates
A:       
Team: Feltscher 
Switzerland, SUI
S:       Binia Feltscher
3:       Carole Howald
2:       Stefanie Berset
1:       Larissa Hari
A:       
Team: Flannery 
Chaska, USA
S:       Cait Flannery
3:       Leah Yavarow
2:       Lexi Lanigan
1:       Rebecca Miles
A:       
Team: Flaxey 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Allison Flaxey
3:       Kate Cameron
2:       Taylor McDonald
1:       Raunora Westcott
A:       
Team: Fleury 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Tracy Fleury
3:       Selena Njegovan
2:       Liz Fyfe
1:       Kristin MacCuish
A:       
Team: Frans 
St Thomas, ON
S:       Joe Frans
3:       Craig Van Ymeren
2:       Matt Mapletoft
1:       Scott Brandon
A:       
Team: Froud 
Waterloo, ON
S:       Susan Froud
3:       Lauren Horton
2:       Margot Flemming
1:       Megan Arnold
A:       
Team: Galusha 
Yellowknife, NT
S:       Kerry Galusha
3:       Sarah Koltun
2:       Brittany Tran
1:       Shona Barbour
A:       Megan Koehler
Team: Gardner 
Burlington, ON
S:       Jaimee Gardner
3:       Jackie Kellie
2:       Ainsley Galbraith
1:       Jenn Minchin
A:       Jordan Morrison
Team: Gim 
Gyeonggi -do, KOR
S:       Un-Chi Gim
3:       Min-Ji Um
2:       Ye-Eun Seol
1:       Suji Kim
A:       Yeji Seol
Team: Goring 
Markham, ON
S:       Cheryl McPherson
3:       Mary Chilvers
2:       Cheryl Maloney
1:       Alison Goring
A:       
Team: Gray 
Perth, ON
S:       Kayla Gray
3:       Mikayla Gemmill
2:       Jessica Thorne
1:       Morgan Typhair
A:       
Team: Han 
Changchun, CHN
S:       Siyu Han
3:       Tong Liu
2:       Yuexin Ding
1:       Jiaxin Yu
A:       
Team: Han 
Beijing, CHN
S:       Yu Han
3:       Jiayi Jiang
2:       Zi Hui Zhu
1:       Yining Shang
A:       
Team: Harrison 
Toronto, ON
S:       Jacqueline Harrison
3:       Clancy Grandy
2:       Lynn Kreviazuk
1:       Morgan Court
A:       
Team: Harvey 
Cornwall, ON
S:       Jennifer Harvey
3:       Stephanie Barbeau
2:       Lise Lalonde
1:       Kelly McLeod
A:       
Team: Hastings 
Thornhill, ON
S:       Julie Hastings
3:       Erin Macaulay
2:       Katie Cottrill
1:       Lori Eddy
A:       
Team: Heggestad 
Oakville, ON
S:       Heather Heggestad
3:       Ginger Van Ymeren
2:       Michelle Laidlaw
1:       Lauren Harrison
A:       
Team: Hegner 
Uzwil, SUI
S:       Michele Jaeggi
3:       Ursi Hegner
2:       Nina Ledergerber
1:       Claudia Baumann
A:       
Team: Hopson 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Erica Hopson
3:       Breanna Rozon
2:       Erin Butler
1:       Emma Malfara
A:       
Team: Howard 
Regina, SK
S:       Ashley Howard
3:       Carly Howard
2:       Kaitlin Corbin
1:       Ashley Williamson
A:       
Team: Inglis 
Etobicoke, ON
S:       Danielle Inglis
3:       Jessica Corrado
2:       Stephanie Corrado
1:       Cassandra de Groot
A:       
Team: Jackson 
Stirling, SCO
S:       Sophie Jackson
3:       Naomi Brown
2:       Mili Smith
1:       Sophie Sinclair
A:       
Team: Jewer 
Lindsay, ON
S:       Kaitlin Jewer
3:       Kristina Brauch
2:       Katie McLaughlin
1:       Erin Jenkins
A:       
Team: Johnson 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Jennalee Johnson
3:       Carol Risdal
2:       Lisa Bachmeier
1:       Laura Bell
A:       
Team: Jones 
Lindsay, ON
S:       Marteen Jones
3:       Tara Stephen
2:       Mackenzie Roberts
1:       Shannon Crowe
A:       
Team: Kastrau 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Lindsay Kastrau
3:       Sarah Daviau
2:       Lindsay Dubue
1:       Marcia Richardson
A:       
Team: Kim 
chuncheon city, KOR
S:       Min Ji Kim
3:       Hye Rin Kim
2:       Tae I Yang
1:       Sujin Kim
A:       
Team: Kitchens 
Devils Lake, ND
S:       Abbey Kitchens
3:       Sydney Steffen
2:       Sara Hodek
1:       Mairin Barrett
A:       
Team: Liu 
Harbin, CHN
S:       Sijia Liu
3:       Yilun Jiang
2:       Ziqi Dong
1:       Xindi Jiang
A:       
Team: Marshall 
Kitchener, ON
S:       Kirsten Marshall
3:       Terri Weeks
2:       Danielle Robinson
1:       Joanna Francolini
A:       
Team: McCarville 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Krista McCarville
3:       Kendra Lilly
2:       Ashley Sippala
1:       Sarah Potts
A:       Jen Gates
Team: McEvoy 
Halifax, NS
S:       Julie McEvoy
3:       Jennifer Crouse
2:       Sheena Moore
1:       Jill Thomas
A:       
Team: Mei 
Beijing, CHN
S:       Jie Mei
3:       Rui Wang
2:       MingYue Yao
1:       Jingyi Ma
A:       
Team: Middaugh 
Thornhill, ON
S:       Sherry Middaugh
3:       Karri-Lee Grant
2:       Christine Loube
1:       Jane Hooper-Perroud
A:       
Team: Murphy 
Mississauga, ON
S:       Jestyn Murphy
3:       Janet Murphy
2:       Stephanie Matheson
1:       Grace Holyoke
A:       
Team: Perron 
Quebec, QC
S:       Roxane Perron
3:       Lisa Davies
2:       Alison Davies
1:       Kelly Tremblay
A:       
Team: Peters 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Jaclyn Peters
3:       Jessica Barcauskas
2:       Janie Wall
1:       Alexis Riordan-Campbell
A:       
Team: Podoll 
Fargo, ND
S:       Ann Podoll
3:       Carissa Thomas
2:       Rachel Workin
1:       Christina Lammers
A:       
Team: Pottinger 
St. Paul , MN
S:       Allison Pottinger
3:       Courtney George
2:       Jordan Moulton
1:       Regan Birr
A:       
Team: Rhyme 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Kim Rhyme
3:       Kathleen Dubberstein
2:       Katie Rhyme
1:       Amy Harnden
A:       
Team: Rizzo 
Tornto, ON
S:       Jo-Ann Rizzo
3:       Chantal Duhaime
2:       Melissa Foster
1:       Leigh Armstrong
A:       Mallory Kean
Team: Rizzo 
Brantford, ON
S:       Jo-Ann Rizzo
3:       Kerry Lackie
2:       Kristin Turcotte
1:       Julie McMullin
A:       
Team: Robertson 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Darcy Robertson
3:       Karen Klein
2:       Vanessa Foster
1:       Theresa Cannon
A:       
Team: Roth 
Chaska, USA
S:       Nina Roth
3:       Tabitha Peterson
2:       Aileen Geving
1:       Becca Hamilton
A:       
Team: Runing 
Mankato, MN
S:       Melissa Runing
3:       Courtney Osbakken
2:       Taylor Drees
1:       Alyson Deegan
A:       
Team: Senneker 
Kalamazoo, MI
S:       Stephanie Senneker
3:       Rebecca Andrew
2:       Emilia Juocys
1:       Maya Willertz
A:       
Team: Sidorova 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Anna Sidorova
3:       Margarita Fomina
2:       Aleksandra Raeva
1:       Nkeiruka Ezekh
A:       Tatiana Kharchenko
Team: Sinclair 
Chaska, USA
S:       Jamie Sinclair
3:       Alexandra Carlson
2:       Sarah Anderson
1:       Monica Walker
A:       Taylor Anderson
Team: Smith 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Julie Smith
3:       Carol Strojny
2:       Jen Vieth
1:       Jennifer Witschen
A:       
Team: St-Georges 
Laval, QC
S:       Laurie St-Georges
3:       Lauren Mann
2:       Cynthia St-Georges
1:       Emily Riley
A:       
Team: Stern 
Oberwallis , SUI
S:       Briar Huerlimann
3:       Elena Stern
2:       Lisa Gisler
1:       Celine Koller
A:       
Team: Streifel 
Regina, SK
S:       Kristen Streifel
3:       Jolene Campbell
2:       Dayna Demers
1:       Breanne Knapp
A:       
Team: Sutherland 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Sierra Sutherland
3:       Madison Horton
2:       Chelsea Ferrier
1:       Julie Breton
A:       
Team: Taylor 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Pat Taylor
3:       Maureen Harris
2:       Sharon Sinclair
1:       Nancy Jordan
A:       
Team: Tippin 
Woodstock, ON
S:       Julie Tippin
3:       Megan Balsdon
2:       Rachelle Strybosch
1:       Tess Bobbie
A:       
Team: Tirinzoni 
Aarau, SUI
S:       Alina Paetz
3:       Silvana Tirinzoni
2:       Esther Neuenschwander
1:       Melanie Barbezat
A:       
Team: Traxler 
Fairbanks, AK
S:       Ariel Traxler
3:       Emily Quello
2:       Sidney Schroeder
1:       Rebecca Rodgers
A:       Susan Dudt
Team: Van Osch 
Parksville, BC
S:       Kesa Van Osch
3:       Marika Van Osch
2:       Kalia Van Osch
1:       Amy Gibson
A:       
Team: Varnes 
,
S:       Rhonda Varnes
3:       Holly Scott
2:       Larisa Murray
1:       Claire Tully
A:       
Team: Viau 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Suzanna Viau
3:       Anna Netteberg
2:       Anne O'Hara
1:       Emma Rau
A:       
Team: Wall 
St Catharines, ON
S:       Kathy Wall
3:       Sharon Carr
2:       Ina Bynkoski
1:       Rina Rode
A:       Kim Mitchell
Team: Ward 
St. John's, NL
S:       Cathlia Ward
3:       Jessica Cunningham
2:       Noelle Thomas-Kennell
1:       Cindy Miller
A:       
Team: Wasylkiw 
Unionville, ON
S:       Katelyn Wasylkiw
3:       Lauren Wasylkiw
2:       Stephanie Thompson
1:       Katrina Sale
A:       
Team: Waye 
Toronto, ON
S:       Ashley Waye
3:       Courtney de Winter
2:       Jasmin Thurston
1:       Trisha Halchuk
A:       
Team: Wrana 
Stockholm, SWE
S:       Isabella Wrana
3:       Jennie Wahlin
2:       Almida de Val
1:       Fanny Sjoberg
A:       
Team: Yoshimura 
Sapporo, JPN
S:       Sayaka Yoshimura
3:       Kaho Onodera
2:       Anna Ohmiya
1:       Yumie Funayama
A:       
Team: Zhang 
Harbin, CHN
S:       Di Zhang
3:       Meini Wang
2:       Suyuan Fan
1:       Hui Yan
A:       
Team: Zhang 
Beijing, CHN
S:       Li Jun Zhang
3:       Rui Yi Zhao
2:       Ziyue Wang
1:       Chang Cao
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 9
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
M: China Open
W: China Open
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
Portage la Prairie, MB
Draw: CF
Mon, Oct 15 -- 11:00pm
Koe, K
Bottcher, B
5
7
Final
(8)
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.