Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Ontario Curling Tour -- Powered by CurlingZone.com
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2018-19 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2018-19 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Bale 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Travis Bale
3:       Andrew Irving
2:       Geoff Lang
1:       Brad Van Walleghem
A:       
Team: Bellavance 
Boucherville, QC
S:       Sylvain Bellavance
3:       Andre Bellavance
2:       Dan Gilbert
1:       Andre Gagne
A:       
Team: Butler 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Ted Butler
3:       Richard Faguy
2:       Jean Pierre Croteau
1:       Michel Laroche
A:       
Team: Chandler 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Jordan Chandler
3:       Sandy MacEwan
2:       Luc Ouimet
1:       Lee Toner
A:       
Team: Charette 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Guy Charette
3:       Roger Bertrand
2:       Jean Pierre Croteau
1:       Luc Ouellette
A:       
Team: deWaard 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Dan deWaard
3:       Terry Weatherton
2:       Dany Beaulieu
1:       Luc St. Jacques
A:       
Team: Dow 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Colin Dow
3:       Jordie Lyon-Hatcher
2:       Brett Lyon-Hatcher
1:       John Steski
A:       R.J. Johnson
Team: Ferland 
Trois-Rivieres, QC
S:       Martin Ferland
3:       Don Bowser
2:       Jason Camm
1:       Vincent Bourget
A:       
Team: Ferris 
Grimsby, ON
S:       Pat Ferris
3:       Connor Duhaime
2:       Punit Sthankiya
1:       Zander Elmes
A:       
Team: Grattan 
Oromocto, NB
S:       James Grattan
3:       Chris Jeffrey
2:       Andy McCann
1:       Peter Case
A:       
Team: Hart 
Whitby, ON
S:       Joey Hart
3:       Scott Mitchell
2:       Nathan Steele
1:       David Hart
A:       
Team: Holdaway 
Montreal, MTL
S:       Steve Holdaway
3:       Zackary Wise
2:       Stewart Yaxley
1:       Mike Chuipka
A:       Adam Cartwright
Team: Horgan 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Tanner Horgan
3:       Mark Kean
2:       Jacob Horgan
1:       Maxime Blais
A:       
Team: Kee 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Doug Kee
3:       Brendan Acorn
2:       Cameron Goodkey
1:       Peter Stranberg
A:       Wesley Stakes
Team: Mailloux 
Rouyn-Noranda, QC
S:       Maxime Mailloux
3:       Pierre Blanchard
2:       Sonny Melancon
1:       Jonathan Martel
A:       
Team: McDonald 
Kingston, ON
S:       Scott McDonald
3:       Jonathan Beuk
2:       Wesley Forget
1:       Scott Chadwick
A:       
Team: Michaud 
Trois-Rivieres, QC
S:       Stephane Michaud
3:       David Jutras
2:       Sylvain Proulx
1:       Luc Bellefeuille
A:       
Team: Richard 
London, ON
S:       Charlie Richard
3:       Parker Konschuh
2:       Tyler Twining
1:       DJ Ronaldson
A:       
Team: Stopera 
Briarcliff Manor, NY
S:       Andrew Stopera
3:       Luc Violette
2:       Ben Richardson
1:       Graem Fenson
A:       Riley Fenson
Team: Timofeev 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Alexey Timofeev
3:       Sergei Glukhov
2:       Artur Razhabov
1:       Artem Shmakov
A:       
Team: Watson 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Stephen Watson
3:       Derek Visutski
2:       Ben Mayhew
1:       
A:       
Team: Willsey 
Waterloo, ON
S:       John Willsey
3:       Connor Lawes
2:       Robert Currie
1:       Evan Lilly
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.