HOME
-|- SCHEDULES (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- TEAMS (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- MONEY LIST (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- ORDER OF MERIT (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|-
NEWS
-|-
PHOTOS
-|-
LOGIN
Peace River Cash Spiel
Nov 24 - 26, 2017 | Peace River, Alberta -- Purse: TBA
Home
News
Teams
Draw
Playoffs
Scores
Statistics
Contact
Admin
Teams
Balderston
Grande Prairie
Alberta
Female
Kurt
Balderston
Male
Terry
Meek
Cross
Edmonton
Alberta
Female
Warren
Cross
Male
Dean
Darwent
Ginter
Dawson Creek
British Columbia
Female
Jeff
Ginter
Male
Mark
Heartt
Griffith
Grande Prairie
Alberta
Female
Colin
Griffith
Male
Dave
Wallace
Norman
Alberta
Female
Rod
Norman
Male
Powell
Grande Prairie
Alberta
Female
Graham
Powell
Male
Les
Sonnenberg
Steinke
Dawson Creek
British Columbia
Female
Tracy
Steinke
Male
Jordan
Steinke
Webb
Peace River
Alberta
Female
Scott
Webb
Male
Alex
Wolfe
SCOREBOARD
: Week 40
M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
M: World Senior Curling Championships
W: World Senior Curling Championships
M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Ostersund, SWE
Draw: 2
Sat, Apr 20 -- 1:00pm
Jackson, S
Paulova, Z
7
3
Final
(7)
Yang, Y
Tonoli, V
9
5
Final
(8)
Wrana, I
Hamilton, R
6
5
Final
(8)
Smith, C
Lott, K
2
7
Final
(6)
Kim, J
Gill, T
5
6
Final
(EE)
M: World Senior Curling Championships
Ostersund, SWE
Draw: 1
Sat, Apr 20 -- 7:00am
Qvist, M
Kirjonen, T
3
6
Final
(8)
Cole, T
Detyniecki, A
1
13
Final
(7)
Becker, P
McMillan, H
5
3
Final
(8)
Davanger, F
Tanner, A
7
2
Final
(7)
Kapp, A
Gray, B
9
3
Final
(7)
Ochoco, J
Skendrovic, A
6
11
Final
(8)
W: World Senior Curling Championships
Ostersund, SWE
Central European Time (CET)
RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread
|
View Forum
SCOREBOARD
: Week 40
M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
M: World Senior Curling Championships
W: World Senior Curling Championships
M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Ostersund, SWE
Draw: 2
Sat, Apr 20 -- 1:00pm
Jackson, S
Paulova, Z
7
3
Final
(7)
Yang, Y
Tonoli, V
9
5
Final
(8)
Wrana, I
Hamilton, R
6
5
Final
(8)
Smith, C
Lott, K
2
7
Final
(6)
Kim, J
Gill, T
5
6
Final
(EE)
M: World Senior Curling Championships
Ostersund, SWE
Draw: 1
Sat, Apr 20 -- 7:00am
Qvist, M
Kirjonen, T
3
6
Final
(8)
Cole, T
Detyniecki, A
1
13
Final
(7)
Becker, P
McMillan, H
5
3
Final
(8)
Davanger, F
Tanner, A
7
2
Final
(7)
Kapp, A
Gray, B
9
3
Final
(7)
Ochoco, J
Skendrovic, A
6
11
Final
(8)
W: World Senior Curling Championships
Ostersund, SWE
Central European Time (CET)
CHAMPIONS
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.