|
|
|
ADVICS Cup Aug 9 - 12, 2019 | Kitami, Japan -- Purse: 1,700,000 yen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPONSORS |
|
|
|
|
STREAMING |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 12 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 11:00pm |
Jie Mei vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 11 -- 5:30am |
Yilun Jiang vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 10:30pm |
Mizuki Hara vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Aug 10 -- 5:30am |
Seina Nakajima vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 10:30pm |
Jie Mei vs. Tori Koana |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Aug 9 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miki Hayashi |
|
|
|
|
|
PRIZE PURSE |
|
1. |
Fujisawa, Satsuki |
$12,497 |
2. |
Mei, Jie |
$6,248 |
3. |
Jiang, Yilun |
$1,874 |
4. |
Nakajima, Seina |
$625 |
5. |
Yoshimura, Sayaka |
$0 |
5. |
Koana, Tori |
$0 |
5. |
Hayashi, Miki |
$0 |
5. |
Hara, Mizuki |
$0 |
|
|
|
Statistics |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
: Week 40 M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship M: World Senior Curling Championships W: World Senior Curling Championships
Draw: 2 Sat, Apr 20 -- 1:00pm |
Jackson, S Paulova, Z |
7 3 |
Final (7) |
Yang, Y Tonoli, V |
9 5 |
Final (8) |
Wrana, I Hamilton, R |
6 5 |
Final (8) |
Smith, C Lott, K |
2 7 |
Final (6) |
Kim, J Gill, T |
5 6 |
Final (EE) |
Draw: 1 Sat, Apr 20 -- 7:00am |
Qvist, M Kirjonen, T |
3 6 |
Final (8) |
Cole, T Detyniecki, A |
1 13 |
Final (7) |
Becker, P McMillan, H |
5 3 |
Final (8) |
Davanger, F Tanner, A |
7 2 |
Final (7) |
Kapp, A Gray, B |
9 3 |
Final (7) |
Ochoco, J Skendrovic, A |
6 11 |
Final (8) |
Central European Time (CET) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
: Week 40 M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship M: World Senior Curling Championships W: World Senior Curling Championships
Draw: 2 Sat, Apr 20 -- 8:00am |
Jackson, S Paulova, Z |
7 3 |
Final (7) |
Yang, Y Tonoli, V |
9 5 |
Final (8) |
Wrana, I Hamilton, R |
6 5 |
Final (8) |
Smith, C Lott, K |
2 7 |
Final (6) |
Kim, J Gill, T |
5 6 |
Final (EE) |
Draw: 1 Sat, Apr 20 -- 2:00am |
Qvist, M Kirjonen, T |
3 6 |
Final (8) |
Cole, T Detyniecki, A |
1 13 |
Final (7) |
Becker, P McMillan, H |
5 3 |
Final (8) |
Davanger, F Tanner, A |
7 2 |
Final (7) |
Kapp, A Gray, B |
9 3 |
Final (7) |
Ochoco, J Skendrovic, A |
6 11 |
Final (8) |
Central European Time (CET) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|