Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Prague Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Prague Classic
    Nov 7 - 10, 2019 | Prague, Czech Republic -- Purse: 15,500 EUR
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Thu, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kristian Lindstroem
Stockholm, SWE
     0  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  2  
Zsolt Kiss
Budapest, HUN
   0  0  0  1  0  0  1  1  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Kristian
Lindstroem
Third:
No Photo
Albin
Eriksson
Second:
No Photo
Axel
Rosander
Lead:
No Photo
Kristofer
Blom
Skip:
Player Photo
Zsolt
Kiss
Third:
No Photo
Kristof
Czermann
Second:
No Photo
David
Balazs
Lead:
No Photo
Lorinc
Tatar


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
German Doronin
, RUS
     0  1  2  0  0  1  0  0  4  
Jaroslav Vedral
Prague, CZE
   1  0  0  3  0  0  2  2  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
German
Doronin
Third:
No Photo
Timofey
Nasonov
Second:
No Photo
Mikhail
Golikov
Lead:
No Photo
Daniil
Fomin
Skip:
Player Photo
Jaroslav
Vedral
Third:
Player Photo
Martin
Blahovec
Second:
Player Photo
Pavel
Mares
Lead:
Player Photo
Lukas
Klipa


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Martin Bukovsky
Prague, CZE
   1  0  1  0  0  X      2  
Ross Whyte
Stirling , SCO
     0  3  0  4  4  X      11  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Martin
Bukovsky
Third:
No Photo
Michal
Dolejsi
Second:
No Photo
Jan
Tuik
Lead:
No Photo
Pavel
Krofika
Skip:
Player Photo
Ross
Whyte
Third:
Player Photo
Robin
Brydone
Second:
Player Photo
Duncan
McFadzean
Lead:
Player Photo
Euan
Kyle


Show All Draws/Games

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Challenge Casino de Charlevoix
M: Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic
M: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel
M: Lake View Credit Union Dawson Creek Cash Spiel
M: Black Diamond / High River Cash
W: Boundary Ford Curling Classic
W: Tim Hortons Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
W: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
J: EJCT Thun Junior Men
J: Lacombe U18
: Lacombe U15
W: EJCT Thun Junior Women
D: Ilderton Mixed Doubles Spiel
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Challenge Casino de Charlevoix
M: Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic
M: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel
M: Lake View Credit Union Dawson Creek Cash Spiel
M: Black Diamond / High River Cash
W: Boundary Ford Curling Classic
W: Tim Hortons Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
W: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
J: EJCT Thun Junior Men
J: Lacombe U18
: Lacombe U15
W: EJCT Thun Junior Women
D: Ilderton Mixed Doubles Spiel
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.