|
|
|
Stu Sells Oakville Tankard Oct 2 - 4, 2020 | Kitchener-Waterloo, Ontario -- Purse: $10,000 CDN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPONSORS |
|
|
|
|
STREAMING |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 3:00am |
Brad Jacobs vs. Tom Pruliere |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Oct 4 -- 2:45am |
Glenn Howard vs. Jason Camm |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:15pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Jacob Lamb |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 8:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Rob Ainsley |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:15pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sylvain Bellavance |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Oct 3 -- 1:00pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Brandon Tippin |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:45pm |
Glenn Howard vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 11:30pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Sam Steep |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Brad Jacobs vs. Owen Purdy |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Oct 2 -- 4:45pm |
Jason Camm vs. Robert Desjardins |
|
|
|
|
|
PRIZE PURSE |
|
1. |
Howard, Glenn |
$2,000 |
1. |
Jacobs, Brad |
$2,000 |
1. |
Ainsley, Rob |
$2,000 |
1. |
Desjardins, Robert |
$2,000 |
5. |
Camm, Jason |
$500 |
5. |
Inglis, Greg |
$500 |
5. |
Steep, Sam |
$500 |
5. |
Tippin, Brandon |
$500 |
|
|
|
Event Website |
|
|
|
Shootout Scores |
|
|
|
Statistics |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
: Week 40 M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship M: World Senior Curling Championships W: World Senior Curling Championships
Draw: 2 Sat, Apr 20 -- 1:00pm |
Jackson, S Paulova, Z |
7 3 |
Final (7) |
Yang, Y Tonoli, V |
9 5 |
Final (8) |
Wrana, I Hamilton, R |
6 5 |
Final (8) |
Smith, C Lott, K |
2 7 |
Final (6) |
Kim, J Gill, T |
5 6 |
Final (EE) |
Draw: 1 Sat, Apr 20 -- 7:00am |
Qvist, M Kirjonen, T |
3 6 |
Final (8) |
Cole, T Detyniecki, A |
1 13 |
Final (7) |
Becker, P McMillan, H |
5 3 |
Final (8) |
Davanger, F Tanner, A |
7 2 |
Final (7) |
Kapp, A Gray, B |
9 3 |
Final (7) |
Ochoco, J Skendrovic, A |
6 11 |
Final (8) |
Central European Time (CET) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
: Week 40 M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship M: World Senior Curling Championships W: World Senior Curling Championships
Draw: 2 Sat, Apr 20 -- 1:00pm |
Jackson, S Paulova, Z |
7 3 |
Final (7) |
Yang, Y Tonoli, V |
9 5 |
Final (8) |
Wrana, I Hamilton, R |
6 5 |
Final (8) |
Smith, C Lott, K |
2 7 |
Final (6) |
Kim, J Gill, T |
5 6 |
Final (EE) |
Draw: 1 Sat, Apr 20 -- 7:00am |
Qvist, M Kirjonen, T |
3 6 |
Final (8) |
Cole, T Detyniecki, A |
1 13 |
Final (7) |
Becker, P McMillan, H |
5 3 |
Final (8) |
Davanger, F Tanner, A |
7 2 |
Final (7) |
Kapp, A Gray, B |
9 3 |
Final (7) |
Ochoco, J Skendrovic, A |
6 11 |
Final (8) |
Central European Time (CET) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|