HOME
-|- SCHEDULES (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- TEAMS (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- MONEY LIST (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- ORDER OF MERIT (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|-
NEWS
-|-
PHOTOS
-|-
LOGIN
Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
Sep 18 - 20, 2020 | New Westminster, British Columbia -- Purse: $5,000 CDN
Home
News
Teams
Draw
Scores
Statistics
Contact
Admin
Teams
Bowles
Delta
British Columbia
Female
Emily
Bowles
Male
Ashley
Mallett
Coles-Lyster
Gold River
British Columbia
Female
Kaelen
Coles-Lyster
Male
Paige
Phillips
Smeed
Maple Ridge
British Columbia
Female
Hannah
Smeed
Male
Amy
Wheatcroft
Taylor
British Columbia
Female
Jensen
Taylor
Male
Meredith
Cole
Wong
British Columbia
Female
Bryelle
Wong
Male
Morgan
Bowles
SCOREBOARD
: Week 40
M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
M: World Senior Curling Championships
W: World Senior Curling Championships
M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Ostersund, SWE
Draw: 2
Sat, Apr 20 -- 1:00pm
Jackson, S
Paulova, Z
7
3
Final
(7)
Yang, Y
Tonoli, V
9
5
Final
(8)
Wrana, I
Hamilton, R
6
5
Final
(8)
Smith, C
Lott, K
2
7
Final
(6)
Kim, J
Gill, T
5
6
Final
(EE)
M: World Senior Curling Championships
Ostersund, SWE
Draw: 1
Sat, Apr 20 -- 7:00am
Qvist, M
Kirjonen, T
3
6
Final
(8)
Cole, T
Detyniecki, A
1
13
Final
(7)
Becker, P
McMillan, H
5
3
Final
(8)
Davanger, F
Tanner, A
7
2
Final
(7)
Kapp, A
Gray, B
9
3
Final
(7)
Ochoco, J
Skendrovic, A
6
11
Final
(8)
W: World Senior Curling Championships
Ostersund, SWE
Central European Time (CET)
RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread
|
View Forum
SCOREBOARD
: Week 40
M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
M: World Senior Curling Championships
W: World Senior Curling Championships
M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Ostersund, SWE
Draw: 2
Sat, Apr 20 -- 1:00pm
Jackson, S
Paulova, Z
7
3
Final
(7)
Yang, Y
Tonoli, V
9
5
Final
(8)
Wrana, I
Hamilton, R
6
5
Final
(8)
Smith, C
Lott, K
2
7
Final
(6)
Kim, J
Gill, T
5
6
Final
(EE)
M: World Senior Curling Championships
Ostersund, SWE
Draw: 1
Sat, Apr 20 -- 7:00am
Qvist, M
Kirjonen, T
3
6
Final
(8)
Cole, T
Detyniecki, A
1
13
Final
(7)
Becker, P
McMillan, H
5
3
Final
(8)
Davanger, F
Tanner, A
7
2
Final
(7)
Kapp, A
Gray, B
9
3
Final
(7)
Ochoco, J
Skendrovic, A
6
11
Final
(8)
W: World Senior Curling Championships
Ostersund, SWE
Central European Time (CET)
CHAMPIONS
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.