|
|
|
Japan Curling Championships May 21 - 29, 2022 | , Japan -- Purse: TBA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPONSORS |
|
|
|
|
STREAMING |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Juon Ishimura vs. Hayato Sato |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Takumi Maeda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Hiroki Yoshioka vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Juon Ishimura vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Hayato Sato vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Juon Ishimura |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Juon Ishimura vs. Hayato Sato |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Takumi Maeda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Hiroki Yoshioka vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Juon Ishimura vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Hayato Sato vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Juon Ishimura |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Juon Ishimura vs. Hayato Sato |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Takumi Maeda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Hiroki Yoshioka vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Juon Ishimura vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Hayato Sato vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Juon Ishimura |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Juon Ishimura vs. Hayato Sato |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Takumi Maeda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Hiroki Yoshioka vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Juon Ishimura vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Hayato Sato vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Juon Ishimura |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Juon Ishimura vs. Hayato Sato |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Takumi Maeda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Hiroki Yoshioka vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Juon Ishimura vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Hayato Sato vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Juon Ishimura |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Juon Ishimura vs. Hayato Sato |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Takumi Maeda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Hiroki Yoshioka vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Juon Ishimura vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Hayato Sato vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Juon Ishimura |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Juon Ishimura vs. Hayato Sato |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Takumi Maeda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Hiroki Yoshioka vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Juon Ishimura vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Hayato Sato vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Juon Ishimura |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Juon Ishimura vs. Hayato Sato |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Takumi Maeda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Hiroki Yoshioka vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Juon Ishimura vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Hayato Sato vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Juon Ishimura |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Juon Ishimura vs. Hayato Sato |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Takumi Maeda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Hiroki Yoshioka vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Juon Ishimura vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Hayato Sato vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Juon Ishimura |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Juon Ishimura vs. Hayato Sato |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Takumi Maeda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Hiroki Yoshioka vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Juon Ishimura vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Hayato Sato vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Juon Ishimura |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Juon Ishimura vs. Hayato Sato |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Takumi Maeda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Hiroki Yoshioka vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Juon Ishimura vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Hayato Sato vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Juon Ishimura |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Juon Ishimura vs. Hayato Sato |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Takumi Maeda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Hiroki Yoshioka vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Juon Ishimura vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Hayato Sato vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Juon Ishimura |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Juon Ishimura vs. Hayato Sato |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Takumi Maeda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Hiroki Yoshioka vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Juon Ishimura vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Hayato Sato vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Juon Ishimura |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Juon Ishimura vs. Hayato Sato |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Takumi Maeda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Hiroki Yoshioka vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Juon Ishimura vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Hayato Sato vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Juon Ishimura |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Juon Ishimura vs. Hayato Sato |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Takumi Maeda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Hiroki Yoshioka vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Juon Ishimura vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Hayato Sato vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Juon Ishimura |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Juon Ishimura vs. Hayato Sato |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Takumi Maeda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Hiroki Yoshioka vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Juon Ishimura vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Hayato Sato vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Juon Ishimura |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Juon Ishimura vs. Hayato Sato |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Takumi Maeda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Hiroki Yoshioka vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Juon Ishimura vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Hayato Sato vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Juon Ishimura |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Juon Ishimura vs. Hayato Sato |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Takumi Maeda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Hiroki Yoshioka vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Juon Ishimura vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Hayato Sato vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Juon Ishimura |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Juon Ishimura vs. Hayato Sato |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Takumi Maeda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Hiroki Yoshioka vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Juon Ishimura vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Hayato Sato vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Juon Ishimura |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Juon Ishimura vs. Hayato Sato |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Takumi Maeda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Hiroki Yoshioka vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Juon Ishimura vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Hayato Sato vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Juon Ishimura |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Juon Ishimura vs. Hayato Sato |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Takumi Maeda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Hiroki Yoshioka vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Juon Ishimura vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Hayato Sato vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Juon Ishimura |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Juon Ishimura vs. Hayato Sato |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Takumi Maeda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Hiroki Yoshioka vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Juon Ishimura vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Hayato Sato vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Juon Ishimura |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Juon Ishimura vs. Hayato Sato |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Takumi Maeda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Hiroki Yoshioka vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Juon Ishimura vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Hayato Sato vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Juon Ishimura |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Juon Ishimura vs. Hayato Sato |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Riku Yanagisawa |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Takumi Maeda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 6 |
Mon, May 23 -- 4:00am |
Hiroki Yoshioka vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Juon Ishimura vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Hayato Sato vs. Yoshiro Shimizu |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Junpei Kanda vs. Yasumasa Tanida |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Kohsuke Hirata vs. Hiroki Yoshioka |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, May 21 -- 11:30pm |
Riku Yanagisawa vs. Juon Ishimura |
|
|
|
|
|
PRIZE PURSE |
|
1. |
Yanagisawa, Riku |
$9 |
2. |
Sato, Hayato |
$8 |
3. |
Tanida, Yasumasa |
$7 |
4. |
Hirata, Kohsuke |
$6 |
5. |
Maeda, Takumi |
$0 |
6. |
Ishimura, Juon |
$0 |
7. |
Kanda, Junpei |
$0 |
8. |
Hayamizu, Minato |
$0 |
8. |
Yoshioka, Hiroki |
$0 |
|
|
|
Statistics |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
: Week 40 M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship M: World Senior Curling Championships W: World Senior Curling Championships
Draw: 2 Sat, Apr 20 -- 1:00pm |
Jackson, S Paulova, Z |
7 3 |
Final (7) |
Yang, Y Tonoli, V |
9 5 |
Final (8) |
Wrana, I Hamilton, R |
6 5 |
Final (8) |
Smith, C Lott, K |
2 7 |
Final (6) |
Kim, J Gill, T |
5 6 |
Final (EE) |
Draw: 1 Sat, Apr 20 -- 7:00am |
Qvist, M Kirjonen, T |
3 6 |
Final (8) |
Cole, T Detyniecki, A |
1 13 |
Final (7) |
Becker, P McMillan, H |
5 3 |
Final (8) |
Davanger, F Tanner, A |
7 2 |
Final (7) |
Kapp, A Gray, B |
9 3 |
Final (7) |
Ochoco, J Skendrovic, A |
6 11 |
Final (8) |
Central European Time (CET) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
: Week 40 M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship M: World Senior Curling Championships W: World Senior Curling Championships
Draw: 2 Sat, Apr 20 -- 8:00am |
Jackson, S Paulova, Z |
7 3 |
Final (7) |
Yang, Y Tonoli, V |
9 5 |
Final (8) |
Wrana, I Hamilton, R |
6 5 |
Final (8) |
Smith, C Lott, K |
2 7 |
Final (6) |
Kim, J Gill, T |
5 6 |
Final (EE) |
Draw: 1 Sat, Apr 20 -- 2:00am |
Qvist, M Kirjonen, T |
3 6 |
Final (8) |
Cole, T Detyniecki, A |
1 13 |
Final (7) |
Becker, P McMillan, H |
5 3 |
Final (8) |
Davanger, F Tanner, A |
7 2 |
Final (7) |
Kapp, A Gray, B |
9 3 |
Final (7) |
Ochoco, J Skendrovic, A |
6 11 |
Final (8) |
Central European Time (CET) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|