HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      KIOTI Tractor Champions Cup
    May 2 - 7, 2023 | Regina, Saskatchewan -- Purse: $105,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Top 6 Team Overall Qualify for the Playoffs.
View Standings: By Pool | Overall
Tabitha Peterson
Chaska, MN
0.800  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Clancy Grandy
Vancouver, BC
0.600  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Satsuki Fujisawa
Kitami, JPN
0.600  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Eun ji Gim
Uijeongbu, KOR
0.600  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Kerri Einarson
Gimli, MB
0.600  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Jennifer Jones
Winnipeg, MB
0.600  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Team Homan
Ottawa, ON
0.600  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Anna Hasselborg
Sundbyberg, SWE
0.600  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Kaitlyn Lawes
Winnipeg, MB
0.400  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Marianne Roervik
Oslo, NOR
0.200  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Isabelle Ladouceur
Waterloo, ON
0.200  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
0.200  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Tue, May 2, 23 11:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Satsuki Fujisawa Eun ji Gim 8-6    Final (8)
D Silvana Tirinzoni Anna Hasselborg 11-0    Final (5)
Tue, May 2, 23 03:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Kaitlyn Lawes Clancy Grandy 4-8    Final (8)
D Team Homan Tabitha Peterson 7-4    Final (7)
Tue, May 2, 23 06:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Kerri Einarson Isabelle Ladouceur 7-4    Final (7)
D Jennifer Jones Marianne Roervik 9-2    Final (6)
Wed, May 3, 23 08:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Satsuki Fujisawa Kaitlyn Lawes 5-2    Final (8)
C Silvana Tirinzoni Jennifer Jones 2-5    Final (8)
Wed, May 3, 23 12:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Anna Hasselborg Tabitha Peterson 5-9    Final (8)
D Kerri Einarson Clancy Grandy 7-3    Final (7)
Wed, May 3, 23 04:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Team Homan Jennifer Jones 0-10    Final (5)
D Satsuki Fujisawa Isabelle Ladouceur 3-9    Final (6)
Wed, May 3, 23 08:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Tabitha Peterson Marianne Roervik 5-3    Final (7)
C Kerri Einarson Eun ji Gim 6-1    Final (7)
Thu, May 4, 23 08:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Team Homan Anna Hasselborg 8-10    Final (EE)
C Clancy Grandy Isabelle Ladouceur 7-1    Final (5)
Thu, May 4, 23 12:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Silvana Tirinzoni Tabitha Peterson 5-7    Final (EE)
D Eun ji Gim Kaitlyn Lawes 10-2    Final (6)
Thu, May 4, 23 04:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Watch Live Curling! A Satsuki Fujisawa Clancy Grandy 3-7    Final (7)
C Anna Hasselborg Jennifer Jones 6-4    Final (8)
Thu, May 4, 23 08:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
Watch Live Curling! A Kerri Einarson Kaitlyn Lawes 4-7    Final (7)
D Silvana Tirinzoni Marianne Roervik 4-6    Final (7)
Fri, May 5, 23 08:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
C Eun ji Gim Isabelle Ladouceur 8-7    Final (8)
D Tabitha Peterson Jennifer Jones 7-6    Final (8)
Fri, May 5, 23 12:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Team Homan Marianne Roervik 6-3    Final (7)
C Kerri Einarson Satsuki Fujisawa 4-9    Final (7)
Fri, May 5, 23 04:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Eun ji Gim Clancy Grandy 6-5    Final (7)
Fri, May 5, 23 08:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Anna Hasselborg Marianne Roervik 6-3    Final (7)
Watch Live Curling! C Team Homan Silvana Tirinzoni 7-5    Final (7)
D Kaitlyn Lawes Isabelle Ladouceur 9-5    Final (8)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 32
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
M: USA Curling Mixed Doubles National Championship
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
M: Montana's Brier
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 32
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
M: USA Curling Mixed Doubles National Championship
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
M: Montana's Brier
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.