HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      KIOTI Tractor Champions Cup
    May 2 - 7, 2023 | Regina, Saskatchewan -- Purse: $150,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 19 Sun, May 7 -- 1:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Niklas Edin
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 14 Fri, May 5 -- 6:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 13 Fri, May 5 -- 2:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Thu, May 4 -- 2:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sun, May 7 -- 1:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Niklas Edin
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 14 Fri, May 5 -- 6:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 13 Fri, May 5 -- 2:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Thu, May 4 -- 2:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sun, May 7 -- 1:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Niklas Edin
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 14 Fri, May 5 -- 6:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 13 Fri, May 5 -- 2:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Thu, May 4 -- 2:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sun, May 7 -- 1:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Niklas Edin
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 14 Fri, May 5 -- 6:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 13 Fri, May 5 -- 2:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Thu, May 4 -- 2:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sun, May 7 -- 1:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Niklas Edin
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 14 Fri, May 5 -- 6:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 13 Fri, May 5 -- 2:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Thu, May 4 -- 2:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sun, May 7 -- 1:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Niklas Edin
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 14 Fri, May 5 -- 6:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 13 Fri, May 5 -- 2:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Thu, May 4 -- 2:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sun, May 7 -- 1:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Niklas Edin
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 14 Fri, May 5 -- 6:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 13 Fri, May 5 -- 2:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Thu, May 4 -- 2:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sun, May 7 -- 1:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Niklas Edin
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 14 Fri, May 5 -- 6:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 13 Fri, May 5 -- 2:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Thu, May 4 -- 2:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sun, May 7 -- 1:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Niklas Edin
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 14 Fri, May 5 -- 6:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 13 Fri, May 5 -- 2:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Thu, May 4 -- 2:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sun, May 7 -- 1:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Niklas Edin
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 14 Fri, May 5 -- 6:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 13 Fri, May 5 -- 2:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Thu, May 4 -- 2:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sun, May 7 -- 1:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Niklas Edin
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 14 Fri, May 5 -- 6:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 13 Fri, May 5 -- 2:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Thu, May 4 -- 2:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sun, May 7 -- 1:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Niklas Edin
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 14 Fri, May 5 -- 6:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 13 Fri, May 5 -- 2:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Thu, May 4 -- 2:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sun, May 7 -- 1:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Niklas Edin
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 14 Fri, May 5 -- 6:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 13 Fri, May 5 -- 2:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Thu, May 4 -- 2:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sun, May 7 -- 1:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Niklas Edin
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 14 Fri, May 5 -- 6:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 13 Fri, May 5 -- 2:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Thu, May 4 -- 2:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sun, May 7 -- 1:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Niklas Edin
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 14 Fri, May 5 -- 6:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 13 Fri, May 5 -- 2:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Thu, May 4 -- 2:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sun, May 7 -- 1:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Niklas Edin
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 14 Fri, May 5 -- 6:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 13 Fri, May 5 -- 2:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Thu, May 4 -- 2:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sun, May 7 -- 1:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Niklas Edin
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 14 Fri, May 5 -- 6:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 13 Fri, May 5 -- 2:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Thu, May 4 -- 2:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sun, May 7 -- 1:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Niklas Edin
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 14 Fri, May 5 -- 6:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 13 Fri, May 5 -- 2:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Thu, May 4 -- 2:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sun, May 7 -- 1:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Niklas Edin
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 14 Fri, May 5 -- 6:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 13 Fri, May 5 -- 2:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Thu, May 4 -- 2:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sun, May 7 -- 1:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Niklas Edin
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 14 Fri, May 5 -- 6:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 13 Fri, May 5 -- 2:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Thu, May 4 -- 2:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 19 Sun, May 7 -- 1:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Niklas Edin
Draw 18 Sat, May 6 -- 10:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 6:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Korey Dropkin
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 2:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 14 Fri, May 5 -- 6:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 13 Fri, May 5 -- 2:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Thu, May 4 -- 2:00pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Brendan Bottcher
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Bottcher, Brendan $30,000 
2.   Gushue, Brad $18,000 
3.   Edin, Niklas $12,000 
3.   Dunstone, Matt $12,000 
5.   Whyte, Ross $9,000 
5.   Dropkin, Korey $9,000 
7.   Retornaz, Joel $0 
7.   Carruthers, Reid $0 
7.   Mouat, Bruce $0 
7.   Shuster, John $0 
Event Website
Click HERE to View Event Site
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 19
M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
M: Karuizawa International
W: Karuizawa International
M: DEKALB Superspiel
W: DEKALB Superspiel
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #3
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #3
D: British Curling Mixed Doubles Super Series
D: Kerrobert Sask Tour Mixed Doubles
D: Winnipeg Open - Mixed Doubles Super Series
Central Time (CT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 19
M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
M: Karuizawa International
W: Karuizawa International
M: DEKALB Superspiel
W: DEKALB Superspiel
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #3
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #3
D: British Curling Mixed Doubles Super Series
D: Kerrobert Sask Tour Mixed Doubles
D: Winnipeg Open - Mixed Doubles Super Series
Central Time (CT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
2022 Jocelyn Peterman Calgary, AB
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.