Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2024) European Curling Championships C-Division -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      European Curling Championships C-Division
    Apr 29 - May 6, 2023 | Dumfries, Scotland -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

Draw W1 -- Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Spain
Garcia, D
   3  5  0  1  0  3  X    12  
France
Brageul, A
     0  0  1  0  2  0  X    3  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Wales
Beever, L
   1  0  0  1  2  0  0  X  4  
Ireland
Fyfe, A
     0  2  2  0  0  2  1  X  7  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Portugal
Gale Seixeiro, A
     0  0  3  0  2  2  2  X  9  
Poland
Lipinska, A
   3  0  0  1  0  0  0  X  4  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Serbia
Gravara-Stojanovic, D
     0  0  0  0  0  0  0  X  0  
Ukraine
Kotova, A
   1  1  1  3  3  3  1  X  13  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Slovakia
Matulova, D
     1  0  0  0  0  0  X    1  
Netherlands
Bomas, L
   0  2  2  1  4  1  X    10  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw W2 -- Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Portugal
Gale Seixeiro, A
   1  0  1  3  3  1  4  X  13  
Serbia
Gravara-Stojanovic, D
     0  1  0  0  0  0  0  X  1  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Netherlands
Bomas, L
     0  1  0  1  0  2  0  0  X  4  
Ukraine
Kotova, A
   1  0  0  0  1  0  2  1  X  5  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Ireland
Fyfe, A
     0  1  0  1  0  2  2  1  X  7  
Spain
Garcia, D
   1  0  3  0  1  0  0  0  X  5  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Slovakia
Matulova, D
     2  0  0  1  1  0  4  X  8  
France
Brageul, A
   0  2  1  0  0  1  0  X  4  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Poland
Lipinska, A
     0  4  0  2  0  1  3  X  10  
Wales
Beever, L
   2  0  1  0  3  0  0  X  6  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw M1 -- Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT).

Draw W3 -- Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ireland
Fyfe, A
     2  0  0  1  0  1  0  X  4  
Slovakia
Matulova, D
   0  1  2  0  1  0  4  X  8  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
France
Brageul, A
     0  0  0  1  1  0  X    2  
Poland
Lipinska, A
   3  1  2  0  0  3  X    9  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Serbia
Gravara-Stojanovic, D
     0  0  0  0  0  1  X    1  
Wales
Beever, L
   1  3  2  4  1  0  X    11  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Portugal
Gale Seixeiro, A
   0  0  0  1  4  0  3  1  X  9  
Netherlands
Bomas, L
     1  2  1  0  0  3  0  0  X  7  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ukraine
Kotova, A
     0  1  1  2  0  2  0  6  
Spain
Garcia, D
   2  0  0  0  1  0  1   4  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!WATCH LIVE!
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw M2 -- Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT).

Draw W4 -- Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Wales
Beever, L
     1  0  0  0  2  0  2  X  5  
Netherlands
Bomas, L
   0  1  3  1  0  3  0  X  8  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Spain
Garcia, D
   0  2  0  2  0  0  0  1  0  5  
Portugal
Gale Seixeiro, A
     1  0  2  0  0  1  1  0  1  6  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Slovakia
Matulova, D
     0  5  0  2  2  0  X    9  
Ukraine
Kotova, A
   1  0  1  0  0  1  X    3  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Poland
Lipinska, A
   2  0  0  0  2  1  0  4  9  
Ireland
Fyfe, A
     0  0  2  2  0  0  1  0  5  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Serbia
Gravara-Stojanovic, D
     0  1  0  0  0  0  0  X  1  
France
Brageul, A
   2  0  2  1  1  0  2  X  8  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw M3 -- Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT).

Draw W5 -- Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Poland
Lipinska, A
     3  0  0  2  1  1  0  X  7  
Ukraine
Kotova, A
   0  1  3  0  0  0  1  X  5  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Slovakia
Matulova, D
   2  3  0  5  2  2  X    14  
Serbia
Gravara-Stojanovic, D
     0  0  1  0  0  0  X    1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Netherlands
Bomas, L
   0  0  1  2  2  0  0  0  5  
France
Brageul, A
     3  0  0  0  0  2  1  1  7  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Wales
Beever, L
     0  2  0  2  0  2  0  X  6  
Spain
Garcia, D
   1  0  3  0  1  0  3  X  8  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Ireland
Fyfe, A
   2  0  0  1  0  1  0  0  X  4  
Portugal
Gale Seixeiro, A
     0  3  0  0  1  0  1  1  X  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw M4 -- Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT).

Draw W6 -- Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Netherlands
Bomas, L
     0  2  2  0  2  0  0  1  X  7  
Spain
Garcia, D
   1  0  0  2  0  1  2  0  X  6  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Ireland
Fyfe, A
     0  2  1  0  0  5  0  0  X  8  
France
Brageul, A
   2  0  0  2  1  0  1  1  X  7  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Poland
Lipinska, A
   5  4  3  1  5  4  X    22  
Serbia
Gravara-Stojanovic, D
     0  0  0  0  0  0  X    0  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Ukraine
Kotova, A
     1  1  0  0  1  0  2  3  X  8  
Portugal
Gale Seixeiro, A
   0  0  1  1  0  1  0  0  X  3  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Wales
Beever, L
     2  0  1  1  0  0  0  X  4  
Slovakia
Matulova, D
   0  1  0  0  3  1  2  X  7  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw M5 -- Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT).

Draw W7 -- Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Serbia
Gravara-Stojanovic, D
   1  0  1  0  0  0  X    2  
Ireland
Fyfe, A
     0  3  0  4  1  5  X    13  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Portugal
Gale Seixeiro, A
     2  0  0  1  1  0  0  0  X  4  
Wales
Beever, L
   0  2  1  0  0  1  1  1  X  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Spain
Garcia, D
     0  1  0  4  0  3  0  2  X  10  
Slovakia
Matulova, D
   2  0  1  0  2  0  1  0  X  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Netherlands
Bomas, L
   0  0  0  2  1  0  1  0  X  4  
Poland
Lipinska, A
     3  1  1  0  0  0  0  1  X  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
France
Brageul, A
   2  0  0  0  3  0  1  0  X  6  
Ukraine
Kotova, A
     0  2  2  1  0  2  0  5  X  12  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw M6 -- Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT).

Draw W8 -- Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Slovakia
Matulova, D
     2  0  0  0  0  2  3  1  X  8  
Portugal
Gale Seixeiro, A
   0  1  1  1  1  0  0  0  X  4  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Serbia
Gravara-Stojanovic, D
     0  0  0  2  0  0  X    2  
Netherlands
Bomas, L
   4  5  1  0  1  2  X    13  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ukraine
Kotova, A
     2  0  0  1  0  2  0  X  5  
Ireland
Fyfe, A
     0  1  1  0  4  0  1  X  7  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
France
Brageul, A
     0  3  2  0  2  0  0  2  X  9  
Wales
Beever, L
     2  0  0  2  0  3  1  0  X  8  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Spain
Garcia, D
     2  0  2  2  2  0  X    8  
Poland
Lipinska, A
     0  1  0  0  0  2  X    3  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw M7 -- Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT).

Draw W9 -- Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Ukraine
Kotova, A
   0  0  0  0  3  1  2  0  0  6  
Wales
Beever, L
     1  1  1  2  0  0  0  1  1  7  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Poland
Lipinska, A
     1  0  2  0  3  0  1  1  X  8  
Slovakia
Matulova, D
   0  1  0  2  0  1  0  0  X  4  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
France
Brageul, A
   0  0  1  0  0  0  X    1  
Portugal
Gale Seixeiro, A
     4  1  0  1  1  2  X    9  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Spain
Garcia, D
   1  2  0  2  3  0  6  X  14  
Serbia
Gravara-Stojanovic, D
     0  0  0  0  0  1  0  X  1  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Netherlands
Bomas, L
   1  0  0  1  0  0  X    2  
Ireland
Fyfe, A
     0  1  1  0  5  3  X    10  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw SF -- Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Poland
Lipinska, A
   1  1  1  0  1  2  X    6  
Ireland
Fyfe, A
     0  0  0  0  0  0  X    0  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Slovakia
Matulova, D
   0  0  1  0  0  4  2  1  8  
Portugal
Gale Seixeiro, A
     1  1  0  4  1  0  0  0  7  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw CF -- Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Poland
Lipinska, A
   3  1  0  1  0  1  1  0  1  8  
Slovakia
Matulova, D
     0  0  2  0  4  0  0  1  0  7  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ireland
Fyfe, A
     0  3  0  2  0  3  0  1  9  
Portugal
Gale Seixeiro, A
   3  0  2  0  0  0  1  0  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 




 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
2019 Shingo Usui Kitami, JPN
2018 Shingo Usui Kitami, JPN
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.