HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Montana's Brier
    Mar 1 - 10, 2024 | Regina, Saskatchewan -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw Playoffs PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 24 Mon, Mar 11 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 10 -- 7:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 22 Sun, Mar 10 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 9 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 20 Sat, Mar 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 8 -- 7:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 8 -- 1:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 7 -- 8:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
Draw 16 Thu, Mar 7 -- 3:00pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 7 -- 1:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 6 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Howard
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 6 -- 3:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 6 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 5 -- 8:00pm
Tyler Smith vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 5 -- 3:00pm
Scott Howard vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 5 -- 1:00am
Brad Gushue vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 4 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 4 -- 3:00pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Jamie Koe
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 4 -- 1:00am
Scott Howard vs.
Brendan Bottcher
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 3 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 4 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:00am
Mike McEwen vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Aaron Sluchinski
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Gushue, Brad $18 
2.   McEwen, Mike $17 
3.   Bottcher, Brendan $16 
4.   Dunstone, Matt $15 
5.   Carruthers, Reid $14 
5.   Koe, Jamie $14 
7.   Bonot, Trevor $0 
7.   Smith, Tyler $0 
9.   Sluchinski, Aaron $0 
9.   Schneider, Catlin $0 
9.   Manuel, Matthew $0 
12.   Howard, Scott $0 
13.   Koe, Kevin $0 
13.   Arsenault, Jean-Michel $0 
13.   Scoffin, Thomas $0 
13.   Symonds, Andrew $0 
17.   Grattan, James $0 
17.   Latimer, Shane $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.