Draw 24 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 3:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 22 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 24 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 3:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 22 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 24 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 3:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 22 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 24 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 3:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 22 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 24 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 3:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 22 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 24 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 3:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 22 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 24 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 3:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 22 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 24 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 3:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 22 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 24 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 3:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 22 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 24 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 3:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 22 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 24 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 3:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 22 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 24 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 3:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 22 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 24 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 3:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 22 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 24 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 3:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 22 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 24 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 3:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 22 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 24 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 3:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 22 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 24 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 3:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 22 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 24 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 3:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 22 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 24 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 3:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 22 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 24 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 3:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 22 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 24 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 3:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 22 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 24 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 3:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 22 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 24 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 3:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 22 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 24 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 3:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 22 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 24 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 3:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 22 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 24 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 23 |
Sun, Mar 24 -- 3:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 22 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 9:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 21 |
Sat, Mar 23 -- 3:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 20 |
Fri, Mar 22 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 16 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 6:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 15 |
Thu, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 14 |
Wed, Mar 20 -- 11:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 10 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 6:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 9 |
Tue, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 8 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 7 |
Mon, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Rebecca Morrison |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Stefania Constantini |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Miyu Ueno vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Jessica Smith |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Dilsat Yildiz vs. Madeleine Dupont |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Liisa Turmann vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 3 |
Sun, Mar 17 -- 1:00pm |
Marianne Roervik vs. Anna Hasselborg |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Madeleine Dupont vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Rebecca Morrison vs. Marianne Roervik |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 11:00pm |
Stefania Constantini vs. Liisa Turmann |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Eun ji Gim vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Jessica Smith vs. Miyu Ueno |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Rachel Homan |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Mar 16 -- 6:00pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Dilsat Yildiz |
|