HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
    Mar 1 - 3, 2024 | Hvidovre, Denmark -- Purse: 3,700 Krone
 
  Home News Teams DrawScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

Draw 1 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Schmidt/Orbaek
Hvidovre, DEN
     0  0  0  0  1  0  2  X  3  
Schmidt/Schmidt
Hvidovre, DEN
   5  2  1  2  0  1  0  X  11  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Li/Yu
Hong Kong, HKG
   0  0  0  0  0  0  0  X  0  
Larsen/Noergaard
Hvidovre, DEN
     1  1  1  2  1  2  3  X  11  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Schack/Thune
Gentofte, DEN
   3  0  2  1  0  3  0  X  9  
Fjeldsted/Rasmussen
Taarnby, DEN
     0  3  0  0  1  0  2  X  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Tonoli/Gosgens
Zoetermeer, NED
   2  0  0  0  2  0  2  4  10  
Han/Zou
Beijing, CHN
     0  1  1  1  0  1  0  0  4  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 2 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Wiksten/Wiksten
Hvidovre, DEN
     0  1  1  0  4  0  1  0  0  7  
Yang/Tian
Beijing, CHN
   2  0  0  1  0  3  0  1  1  8  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Immonen/Sipila
Espoo, FIN
   2  3  0  2  2  1  X    10  
Jensen/Qvist
Taarnby, DEN
     0  0  1  0  0  0  X    1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Chang/Goldbeck
Copenhagen, DEN
     0  0  1  2  0  0  X    3  
Jensen/Qvist
Taarnby, DEN
   3  4  0  0  6  2  X    15  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Shevchuk/Coulot
Megeve, FRA
     0  1  0  0  1  2  0  X  4  
Lander/Holtermann
Hvidovre, DEN
   3  0  1  1  0  0  3  X  8  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 3 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Walczak/Augustyniak
Lodz, POL
     0  0  3  0  1  1  1  0  6  
Han/Zou
Beijing, CHN
   2  1  0  1  0  0  0  2  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Schack/Thune
Gentofte, DEN
   0  1  0  0  4  0  3  0  8  
Tonoli/Gosgens
Zoetermeer, NED
     1  0  2  3  0  2  0  1  9  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Romei/Gonin
Pinerolo, ITA
     2  0  3  0  3  0  1  1  10  
Larsen/Noergaard
Hvidovre, DEN
   0  2  0  2  0  3  0  0  7  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Schmidt/Orbaek
Hvidovre, DEN
   0  0  0  0  0  2  1  1  4  
Li/Yu
Hong Kong, HKG
     1  1  1  1  1  0  0  0  5  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 4 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Otaegi/Unanue
San Sebastian, ESP
   1  0  2  1  0  2  0  3  9  
Lander/Holtermann
Hvidovre, DEN
     0  2  0  0  1  0  3  0  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Chang/Goldbeck
Copenhagen, DEN
     0  1  0  1  0  0  0  X  2  
Shevchuk/Coulot
Megeve, FRA
   2  0  1  0  2  1  2  X  8  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
van Oosterwyck/Spruyt
Zemst, BEL
   0  3  0  0  1  0  0  X  4  
Jensen/Berger
Hvidovre, DEN
     1  0  1  1  0  3  3  X  9  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Wiksten/Wiksten
Hvidovre, DEN
     1  0  0  0  0  0  X    1  
Immonen/Sipila
Espoo, FIN
   0  2  1  2  3  1  X    9  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 5 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Larsen/Noergaard
Hvidovre, DEN
   4  1  0  5  5  0  X    15  
Schmidt/Orbaek
Hvidovre, DEN
     0  0  1  0  0  1  X    2  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Schmidt/Schmidt
Hvidovre, DEN
   0  0  0  1  0  0  3  X  4  
Romei/Gonin
Pinerolo, ITA
     2  1  2  0  1  1  0  X  7  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Han/Zou
Beijing, CHN
     1  0  1  1  4  0  3  X  10  
Schack/Thune
Gentofte, DEN
   0  2  0  0  0  3  0  X  5  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Fjeldsted/Rasmussen
Taarnby, DEN
     0  1  0  1  0  1  0  X  3  
Walczak/Augustyniak
Lodz, POL
   1  0  4  0  1  0  3  X  9  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 6 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jensen/Berger
Hvidovre, DEN
     1  2  1  0  2  0  3  X  9  
Wiksten/Wiksten
Hvidovre, DEN
   0  0  0  1  0  4  0  X  5  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Yang/Tian
Beijing, CHN
     0  0  1  0  3  2  0  4  10  
van Oosterwyck/Spruyt
Zemst, BEL
   1  1  0  4  0  0  2  0  8  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Lander/Holtermann
Hvidovre, DEN
     2  2  0  2  3  1  X    10  
Chang/Goldbeck
Copenhagen, DEN
   0  0  1  0  0  0  X    1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jensen/Qvist
Taarnby, DEN
   3  1  0  1  1  0  2  X  8  
Otaegi/Unanue
San Sebastian, ESP
     0  0  2  0  0  1  0  X  3  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 7 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Tonoli/Gosgens
Zoetermeer, NED
     1  0  0  3  0  0  0  X  4  
Walczak/Augustyniak
Lodz, POL
   0  3  1  0  2  1  5  X  12  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Han/Zou
Beijing, CHN
     1  1  0  0  3  0  3  X  8  
Fjeldsted/Rasmussen
Taarnby, DEN
   0  0  2  2  0  1  0  X  5  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Li/Yu
Hong Kong, HKG
     0  0  0  0  0  0  X    0  
Romei/Gonin
Pinerolo, ITA
   6  2  1  3  2  1  X    15  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Larsen/Noergaard
Hvidovre, DEN
   1  0  2  0  0  0  1  0  4  
Schmidt/Schmidt
Hvidovre, DEN
     0  2  0  1  1  1  0  1  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 8 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Shevchuk/Coulot
Megeve, FRA
     0  0  0  0  1  0  2  X  3  
Otaegi/Unanue
San Sebastian, ESP
   2  1  1  1  0  1  0  X  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Lander/Holtermann
Hvidovre, DEN
     1  1  0  0  1  0  1  0  4  
Jensen/Qvist
Taarnby, DEN
   0  0  1  1  0  2  0  1  5  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Immonen/Sipila
Espoo, FIN
   3  2  0  1  0  2  0  1  9  
van Oosterwyck/Spruyt
Zemst, BEL
     0  0  3  0  2  0  2  0  7  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jensen/Berger
Hvidovre, DEN
     2  0  1  0  2  0  2  X  7  
Yang/Tian
Beijing, CHN
   0  4  0  1  0  4  0  X  9  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 9 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Schmidt/Schmidt
Hvidovre, DEN
   2  1  2  0  4  1  4  X  14  
Li/Yu
Hong Kong, HKG
     0  0  0  1  0  0  0  X  1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Romei/Gonin
Pinerolo, ITA
   5  1  3  2  2  2  X    15  
Schmidt/Orbaek
Hvidovre, DEN
     0  0  0  0  0  0  X    0  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Fjeldsted/Rasmussen
Taarnby, DEN
     0  2  0  0  0  2  X    4  
Tonoli/Gosgens
Zoetermeer, NED
   4  0  2  2  1  0  X    9  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Walczak/Augustyniak
Lodz, POL
   2  0  2  1  1  4  X    10  
Schack/Thune
Gentofte, DEN
     0  1  0  0  0  0  X    1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 10 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Yang/Tian
Beijing, CHN
     0  3  1  0  1  2  1  X  8  
Immonen/Sipila
Espoo, FIN
   1  0  0  1  0  0  0  X  2  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
van Oosterwyck/Spruyt
Zemst, BEL
     1  0  0  0  1  0  X    2  
Wiksten/Wiksten
Hvidovre, DEN
   0  3  3  1  0  4  X    11  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jensen/Qvist
Taarnby, DEN
     0  0  1  1  0  2  0  1  5  
Shevchuk/Coulot
Megeve, FRA
   3  1  0  0  1  0  2  0  7  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Otaegi/Unanue
San Sebastian, ESP
     0  3  2  0  0  3  0  1  9  
Chang/Goldbeck
Copenhagen, DEN
   3  0  0  1  1  0  3  0  8  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw QF -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Romei/Gonin
Pinerolo, ITA
   1  0  2  0  1  0  0  1  5  
Tonoli/Gosgens
Zoetermeer, NED
     0  2  0  1  0  0  1  0  4  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Yang/Tian
Beijing, CHN
   0  1  1  0  2  2  1  X  7  
Schmidt/Schmidt
Hvidovre, DEN
     3  0  0  1  0  0  0  X  4  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Walczak/Augustyniak
Lodz, POL
   1  0  0  1  0  1  3  X  6  
Immonen/Sipila
Espoo, FIN
     0  2  1  0  1  0  0  X  4  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Otaegi/Unanue
San Sebastian, ESP
     0  2  2  0  0  2  0  1  7  
Jensen/Qvist
Taarnby, DEN
   3  0  0  1  1  0  1  0  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw SF -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Romei/Gonin
Pinerolo, ITA
   4  1  0  0  2  1  0  X  8  
Otaegi/Unanue
San Sebastian, ESP
     0  0  1  1  0  0  1  X  3  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Yang/Tian
Beijing, CHN
   2  1  1  0  0  0  3  0  0  7  
Walczak/Augustyniak
Lodz, POL
     0  0  0  1  1  2  0  3  1  8  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw CF -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Yang/Tian
Beijing, CHN
   0  1  2  2  1  0  3  X  9  
Otaegi/Unanue
San Sebastian, ESP
     1  0  0  0  0  1  0  X  2  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Romei/Gonin
Pinerolo, ITA
   3  0  2  0  2  1  0  1  9  
Walczak/Augustyniak
Lodz, POL
     0  2  0  2  0  0  1  0  5  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 




 
    SCOREBOARD
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.