HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
    Feb 29 - Mar 3, 2024 | Tallinn, Estonia -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Round-Robin
Kaldvee/Lill
Tallinn, EST
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Elmik/Kukner
Tallinn, EST
0.714  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Gromova/Lill
, EST
0.714  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Kaare/Padama
, EST
0.714  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Peebo/Jakobson
Tallinn, EST
0.429  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Gudovski/Gudovski
, EST
0.286  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Tammer/Jostov
, EST
0.143  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Weddro/Rannel
, EST
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Thu, Feb 29, 24 04:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Gromova/Lill Gudovski/Gudovski 11-3    Final (7)
B Kaldvee/Lill Weddro/Rannel 17-4    Final (7)
C Elmik/Kukner Tammer/Jostov 12-4    Final (7)
Thu, Feb 29, 24 07:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Tammer/Jostov Kaare/Padama 1-10    Final (7)
B Peebo/Jakobson Elmik/Kukner 4-11    Final (7)
C Gudovski/Gudovski Kaldvee/Lill 2-8    Final (7)
Fri, Mar 1, 24 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Kaare/Padama Gromova/Lill 11-3    Final (7)
C Weddro/Rannel Peebo/Jakobson 1-15    Final (6)
Fri, Mar 1, 24 12:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Gudovski/Gudovski Weddro/Rannel 8-2    Final (7)
B Tammer/Jostov Kaldvee/Lill 1-16    Final (6)
C Gromova/Lill Elmik/Kukner 10-1    Final (6)
Fri, Mar 1, 24 04:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Peebo/Jakobson Tammer/Jostov 8-2    Final (7)
B Elmik/Kukner Gudovski/Gudovski 7-6    Final (8)
C Kaldvee/Lill Kaare/Padama 12-3    Final (6)
Fri, Mar 1, 24 07:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Kaare/Padama Elmik/Kukner 5-6    Final (EE)
B Gromova/Lill Peebo/Jakobson 6-4    Final (7)
C Tammer/Jostov Weddro/Rannel 11-5    Final (7)
Sat, Mar 2, 24 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Kaldvee/Lill Gromova/Lill 7-6    Final (8)
B Weddro/Rannel Kaare/Padama 1-16    Final (6)
C Peebo/Jakobson Gudovski/Gudovski 12-5    Final (7)
Sat, Mar 2, 24 12:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Gudovski/Gudovski Tammer/Jostov 11-10    Final (8)
B Elmik/Kukner Kaldvee/Lill 7-9    Final (EE)
Sat, Mar 2, 24 04:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Kaare/Padama Peebo/Jakobson 9-5    Final (8)
B Gromova/Lill Tammer/Jostov 10-2    Final (6)
C Elmik/Kukner Weddro/Rannel 11-3    Final (6)
Sat, Mar 2, 24 07:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Weddro/Rannel Gromova/Lill 5-9    Final (7)
B Gudovski/Gudovski Kaare/Padama 5-10    Final (7)
C Kaldvee/Lill Peebo/Jakobson 7-2    Final (7)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

 
    SCOREBOARD
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.