HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      USA Curling Mixed Doubles National Championship
    Feb 27 - Mar 3, 2024 | Traverse City, Michigan -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Aileen Geving vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 15 Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:30pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Ann Podoll vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Regan Birr vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Ann Podoll vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Sarah Anderson vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Madison Bear vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Madison Bear vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Ann Podoll vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Ann Podoll vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Aileen Geving vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Becca Wood vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cora Farrell vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Aileen Geving vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 15 Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:30pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Ann Podoll vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Regan Birr vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Ann Podoll vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Sarah Anderson vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Madison Bear vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Madison Bear vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Ann Podoll vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Ann Podoll vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Aileen Geving vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Becca Wood vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cora Farrell vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Aileen Geving vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 15 Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:30pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Ann Podoll vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Regan Birr vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Ann Podoll vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Sarah Anderson vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Madison Bear vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Madison Bear vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Ann Podoll vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Ann Podoll vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Aileen Geving vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Becca Wood vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cora Farrell vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Aileen Geving vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 15 Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:30pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Ann Podoll vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Regan Birr vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Ann Podoll vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Sarah Anderson vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Madison Bear vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Madison Bear vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Ann Podoll vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Ann Podoll vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Aileen Geving vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Becca Wood vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cora Farrell vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Aileen Geving vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 15 Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:30pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Ann Podoll vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Regan Birr vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Ann Podoll vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Sarah Anderson vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Madison Bear vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Madison Bear vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Ann Podoll vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Ann Podoll vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Aileen Geving vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Becca Wood vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cora Farrell vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Aileen Geving vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 15 Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:30pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Ann Podoll vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Regan Birr vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Ann Podoll vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Sarah Anderson vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Madison Bear vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Madison Bear vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Ann Podoll vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Ann Podoll vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Aileen Geving vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Becca Wood vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cora Farrell vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Aileen Geving vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 15 Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:30pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Ann Podoll vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Regan Birr vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Ann Podoll vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Sarah Anderson vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Madison Bear vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Madison Bear vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Ann Podoll vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Ann Podoll vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Aileen Geving vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Becca Wood vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cora Farrell vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Aileen Geving vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 15 Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:30pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Ann Podoll vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Regan Birr vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Ann Podoll vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Sarah Anderson vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Madison Bear vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Madison Bear vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Ann Podoll vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Ann Podoll vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Aileen Geving vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Becca Wood vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cora Farrell vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Aileen Geving vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 15 Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:30pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Ann Podoll vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Regan Birr vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Ann Podoll vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Sarah Anderson vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Madison Bear vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Madison Bear vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Ann Podoll vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Ann Podoll vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Aileen Geving vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Becca Wood vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cora Farrell vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Aileen Geving vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 15 Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:30pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Ann Podoll vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Regan Birr vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Ann Podoll vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Sarah Anderson vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Madison Bear vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Madison Bear vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Ann Podoll vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Ann Podoll vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Aileen Geving vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Becca Wood vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cora Farrell vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Aileen Geving vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 15 Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:30pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Ann Podoll vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Regan Birr vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Ann Podoll vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Sarah Anderson vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Madison Bear vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Madison Bear vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Ann Podoll vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Ann Podoll vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Aileen Geving vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Becca Wood vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cora Farrell vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Aileen Geving vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 15 Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:30pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Ann Podoll vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Regan Birr vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Ann Podoll vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Sarah Anderson vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Madison Bear vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Madison Bear vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Ann Podoll vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Ann Podoll vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Aileen Geving vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Becca Wood vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cora Farrell vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Aileen Geving vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 15 Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:30pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Ann Podoll vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Regan Birr vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Ann Podoll vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Sarah Anderson vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Madison Bear vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Madison Bear vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Ann Podoll vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Ann Podoll vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Aileen Geving vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Becca Wood vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cora Farrell vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Aileen Geving vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 15 Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:30pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Ann Podoll vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Regan Birr vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Ann Podoll vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Sarah Anderson vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Madison Bear vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Madison Bear vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Ann Podoll vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Ann Podoll vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Aileen Geving vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Becca Wood vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cora Farrell vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Aileen Geving vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 15 Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:30pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Ann Podoll vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Regan Birr vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Ann Podoll vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Sarah Anderson vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Madison Bear vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Madison Bear vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Ann Podoll vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Ann Podoll vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Aileen Geving vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Becca Wood vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cora Farrell vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Aileen Geving vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 15 Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:30pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Ann Podoll vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Regan Birr vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Ann Podoll vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Sarah Anderson vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Madison Bear vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Madison Bear vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Ann Podoll vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Ann Podoll vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Aileen Geving vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Becca Wood vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cora Farrell vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Aileen Geving vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 15 Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:30pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Ann Podoll vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Regan Birr vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Ann Podoll vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Sarah Anderson vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Madison Bear vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Madison Bear vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Ann Podoll vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Ann Podoll vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Aileen Geving vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Becca Wood vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cora Farrell vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Aileen Geving vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 15 Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:30pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Ann Podoll vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Regan Birr vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Ann Podoll vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Sarah Anderson vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Madison Bear vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Madison Bear vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Ann Podoll vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Ann Podoll vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Aileen Geving vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Becca Wood vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cora Farrell vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Aileen Geving vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 15 Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:30pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Ann Podoll vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Regan Birr vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Ann Podoll vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Sarah Anderson vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Madison Bear vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Madison Bear vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Ann Podoll vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Ann Podoll vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Aileen Geving vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Becca Wood vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cora Farrell vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Aileen Geving vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 15 Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:30pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Ann Podoll vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Regan Birr vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Ann Podoll vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Sarah Anderson vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Madison Bear vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Madison Bear vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Ann Podoll vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Ann Podoll vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Aileen Geving vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Becca Wood vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cora Farrell vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Aileen Geving vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 15 Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:30pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Ann Podoll vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Regan Birr vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Ann Podoll vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Sarah Anderson vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Madison Bear vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Madison Bear vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Ann Podoll vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Ann Podoll vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Aileen Geving vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Becca Wood vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cora Farrell vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Aileen Geving vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 15 Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:30pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Ann Podoll vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Regan Birr vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Ann Podoll vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Sarah Anderson vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Madison Bear vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Madison Bear vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Ann Podoll vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Ann Podoll vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Aileen Geving vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Becca Wood vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cora Farrell vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Aileen Geving vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 15 Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:30pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Ann Podoll vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Regan Birr vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Ann Podoll vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Sarah Anderson vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Madison Bear vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Madison Bear vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Ann Podoll vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Ann Podoll vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Aileen Geving vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Becca Wood vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cora Farrell vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Aileen Geving vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 15 Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:30pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Ann Podoll vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Regan Birr vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Ann Podoll vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Sarah Anderson vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Madison Bear vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Madison Bear vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Ann Podoll vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Ann Podoll vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Aileen Geving vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Becca Wood vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cora Farrell vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Aileen Geving vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 15 Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:30pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Ann Podoll vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Regan Birr vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Ann Podoll vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Sarah Anderson vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Madison Bear vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Madison Bear vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Ann Podoll vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Ann Podoll vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Aileen Geving vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Becca Wood vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cora Farrell vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Aileen Geving vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 15 Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:30pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Ann Podoll vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Regan Birr vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Ann Podoll vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Sarah Anderson vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Madison Bear vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Madison Bear vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Ann Podoll vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Ann Podoll vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Aileen Geving vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Becca Wood vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cora Farrell vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Aileen Geving vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 15 Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:30pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Ann Podoll vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Regan Birr vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Ann Podoll vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Sarah Anderson vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Madison Bear vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Madison Bear vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Ann Podoll vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Ann Podoll vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Aileen Geving vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Becca Wood vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cora Farrell vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 17 Sun, Mar 3 -- 3:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 12:30am
Aileen Geving vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 15 Sat, Mar 2 -- 8:30pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Ann Podoll vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 13 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Regan Birr vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Ann Podoll vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Sarah Anderson vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 12:30am
Madison Bear vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Cory Thiesse vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 11 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Madison Bear vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Aileen Geving
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 5:30pm
Ann Podoll vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Vicky Persinger
Draw 9 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Ann Podoll vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:00am
Aileen Geving vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Kirstin Nickel vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Becca Wood vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Clare Moores vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 7 Thu, Feb 29 -- 7:00pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Regan Birr vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Emily Schweitzer vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 5 Thu, Feb 29 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Cora Farrell
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Rebecca Hamilton
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
Madison Bear vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 4 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:00pm
BriAnna Weldon vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Vicky Persinger vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Cora Farrell vs.
Cory Thiesse
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 3 Wed, Feb 28 -- 5:30pm
Becca Wood vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Ann Podoll
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Rebecca Hamilton vs.
BriAnna Weldon
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Aileen Geving vs.
Regan Birr
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 2:00pm
Taylor Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cory Thiesse vs.
Kirstin Nickel
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Clare Moores vs.
Becca Wood
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Vicky Persinger vs.
Emily Schweitzer
Draw 1 Wed, Feb 28 -- 12:30am
Cora Farrell vs.
Kim Rhyme
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Hamilton, Rebecca $16 
2.   Thiesse, Cory $15 
3.   Geving, Aileen $14 
4.   Anderson, Taylor $13 
5.   Rhyme, Kim $12 
5.   Persinger, Vicky $12 
7.   Anderson, Sarah $0 
8.   Farrell, Cora $0 
8.   Bear, Madison $0 
8.   Moores, Clare $0 
11.   Podoll, Ann $0 
11.   Schweitzer, Emily $0 
11.   Weldon, BriAnna $0 
14.   Wood, Becca $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.