|
|
|
Mixed Doubles Bern Nov 15 - 17, 2019 | Bern, Switzerland -- Purse: 12,000 CHF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPONSORS |
|
|
|
|
|
PRIZE PURSE |
|
1. |
Rupp, Daniela |
$5,382 |
2. |
Aitken, Gina |
$3,364 |
3. |
Perret, Jenny |
$2,018 |
4. |
Westman, Therese |
$1,345 |
5. |
Fowler, Anna |
$673 |
5. |
Szekeres, Ildiko |
$673 |
5. |
Morozova, Daria |
$673 |
5. |
Stirling, Jayne |
$673 |
9. |
Yan, Hui |
$0 |
9. |
Kobler, Flurina |
$0 |
11. |
Desjardins, Emilie |
$0 |
11. |
Fan, Suyuan |
$0 |
11. |
Paulova, Zuzana |
$0 |
11. |
Gronbech, Christine |
$0 |
11. |
Schoell, Pia-Lisa |
$0 |
11. |
Albrecht, Marlene |
$0 |
11. |
Stern, Anna |
$0 |
18. |
Yang, Ying |
$0 |
18. |
Fomina, Margarita |
$0 |
18. |
Vermelin, Tilde |
$0 |
18. |
Engler, Laura |
$0 |
22. |
Iseli, Noelle |
$0 |
22. |
Hueppi, Lea |
$0 |
22. |
Baumann, Claudia |
$0 |
25. |
Kalocsai-van Dorp, Vera |
$0 |
25. |
Bylina, Aleksandra |
$0 |
25. |
Matulova, Daniela |
$0 |
25. |
Gertsch, Cynthia |
$0 |
25. |
Jaeggi, Jessica |
$0 |
25. |
Schlegel, Katja |
$0 |
|
|
|
Event Website |
|
|
|
Statistics |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
: Week 40 M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship M: World Senior Curling Championships W: World Senior Curling Championships
Draw: 2 Sat, Apr 20 -- 1:00pm |
Jackson, S Paulova, Z |
7 3 |
Final (7) |
Yang, Y Tonoli, V |
9 5 |
Final (8) |
Wrana, I Hamilton, R |
6 5 |
Final (8) |
Smith, C Lott, K |
2 7 |
Final (6) |
Kim, J Gill, T |
5 6 |
Final (EE) |
Draw: 1 Sat, Apr 20 -- 7:00am |
Qvist, M Kirjonen, T |
3 6 |
Final (8) |
Cole, T Detyniecki, A |
1 13 |
Final (7) |
Becker, P McMillan, H |
5 3 |
Final (8) |
Davanger, F Tanner, A |
7 2 |
Final (7) |
Kapp, A Gray, B |
9 3 |
Final (7) |
Ochoco, J Skendrovic, A |
6 11 |
Final (8) |
Central European Time (CET) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
: Week 40 M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship M: World Senior Curling Championships W: World Senior Curling Championships
Draw: 2 Sat, Apr 20 -- 1:00pm |
Jackson, S Paulova, Z |
7 3 |
Final (7) |
Yang, Y Tonoli, V |
9 5 |
Final (8) |
Wrana, I Hamilton, R |
6 5 |
Final (8) |
Smith, C Lott, K |
2 7 |
Final (6) |
Kim, J Gill, T |
5 6 |
Final (EE) |
Draw: 1 Sat, Apr 20 -- 7:00am |
Qvist, M Kirjonen, T |
3 6 |
Final (8) |
Cole, T Detyniecki, A |
1 13 |
Final (7) |
Becker, P McMillan, H |
5 3 |
Final (8) |
Davanger, F Tanner, A |
7 2 |
Final (7) |
Kapp, A Gray, B |
9 3 |
Final (7) |
Ochoco, J Skendrovic, A |
6 11 |
Final (8) |
Central European Time (CET) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|