|
|
|
Stu Sells Toronto Cricket Mixed Doubles Cashspiel Jan 17 - 20, 2020 | Toronto, Ontario -- Purse: $16,500 CDN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPONSORS |
|
|
|
|
|
PRIZE PURSE |
|
1. |
Tuck, Kimberly |
$5,000 |
2. |
Wang, Chenyi |
$3,000 |
3. |
Jang, Hye-Ji |
$1,700 |
3. |
Little, Marie-Elaine |
$1,700 |
5. |
Yang, Ying |
$1,000 |
5. |
Holyoke, Grace |
$1,000 |
5. |
Liscumb, Catherine |
$1,000 |
5. |
Yan, Hui |
$1,000 |
9. |
Sun, Cheng Yu |
$400 |
9. |
Wilson, Lyndsey |
$400 |
9. |
Fan, Suyuan |
$400 |
12. |
Bandurka, Stephanie |
$400 |
12. |
Bai, Yu |
$0 |
12. |
Gill, Tahli |
$0 |
12. |
Shipmaker, Jessica |
$0 |
16. |
Hickey, Laura |
$0 |
16. |
Pantel, Jada |
$0 |
16. |
Hung, Ling-Yue |
$0 |
16. |
Waye, Ashley |
$0 |
20. |
Song, Yu-Jin |
$0 |
20. |
Rizzo, Jo-Ann |
$0 |
20. |
Cottrill, Katie |
$0 |
20. |
Redlick, Ellen |
$0 |
20. |
Cao, Pengpeng |
$0 |
20. |
Yan, Qin |
$0 |
|
|
|
Statistics |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
: Week 40 M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship M: World Senior Curling Championships W: World Senior Curling Championships
Draw: 2 Sat, Apr 20 -- 1:00pm |
Jackson, S Paulova, Z |
7 3 |
Final (7) |
Yang, Y Tonoli, V |
9 5 |
Final (8) |
Wrana, I Hamilton, R |
6 5 |
Final (8) |
Smith, C Lott, K |
2 7 |
Final (6) |
Kim, J Gill, T |
5 6 |
Final (EE) |
Draw: 1 Sat, Apr 20 -- 7:00am |
Qvist, M Kirjonen, T |
3 6 |
Final (8) |
Cole, T Detyniecki, A |
1 13 |
Final (7) |
Becker, P McMillan, H |
5 3 |
Final (8) |
Davanger, F Tanner, A |
7 2 |
Final (7) |
Kapp, A Gray, B |
9 3 |
Final (7) |
Ochoco, J Skendrovic, A |
6 11 |
Final (8) |
Central European Time (CET) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
: Week 40 M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship M: World Senior Curling Championships W: World Senior Curling Championships
Draw: 2 Sat, Apr 20 -- 1:00pm |
Jackson, S Paulova, Z |
7 3 |
Final (7) |
Yang, Y Tonoli, V |
9 5 |
Final (8) |
Wrana, I Hamilton, R |
6 5 |
Final (8) |
Smith, C Lott, K |
2 7 |
Final (6) |
Kim, J Gill, T |
5 6 |
Final (EE) |
Draw: 1 Sat, Apr 20 -- 7:00am |
Qvist, M Kirjonen, T |
3 6 |
Final (8) |
Cole, T Detyniecki, A |
1 13 |
Final (7) |
Becker, P McMillan, H |
5 3 |
Final (8) |
Davanger, F Tanner, A |
7 2 |
Final (7) |
Kapp, A Gray, B |
9 3 |
Final (7) |
Ochoco, J Skendrovic, A |
6 11 |
Final (8) |
Central European Time (CET) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|