Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Ontario Scotties -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Scotties
    Jan 10 - 14, 2018 | Whitby, Ontario -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 12 Sun, Jan 14 -- 2:30pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Hollie Duncan
Watch Game
Draw 11 Sun, Jan 14 -- 9:30am
Cathy Auld vs.
Hollie Duncan
Watch Game
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 13 -- 7:00pm
Hollie Duncan vs.
Heather Heggestad
Watch Game
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 12 -- 7:30pm
Hollie Duncan vs.
Julie Tippin
Watch Game
Draw 6 Fri, Jan 12 -- 2:30pm
Jacqueline Harrison vs.
Cathy Auld
Watch Game
Draw 5 Fri, Jan 12 -- 9:30am
Allison Flaxey vs.
Danielle Inglis
Watch Game
Draw 3 Thu, Jan 11 -- 2:30pm
Sherry Middaugh vs.
Katelyn Wasylkiw
Watch Game
Draw 2 Thu, Jan 11 -- 9:30am
Julie Tippin vs.
Heather Heggestad
Watch Game
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 10 -- 7:30pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Hailey Armstrong
Watch Game
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Duncan, Hollie $12 
2.   Inglis, Danielle $11 
3.   Auld, Cathy $10 
4.   Heggestad, Heather $9 
5.   Cadorin, Chrissy $0 
5.   Flaxey, Allison $0 
5.   Harrison, Jacqueline $0 
8.   Tippin, Julie $0 
9.   Middaugh, Sherry $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 9
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
M: China Open
W: China Open
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
Portage la Prairie, MB
Draw: CF
Mon, Oct 15 -- 11:00pm
Koe, K
Bottcher, B
5
7
Final
(8)
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 9
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
M: China Open
W: China Open
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
Portage la Prairie, MB
Draw: CF
Mon, Oct 15 -- 6:00pm
Koe, K
Bottcher, B
5
7
Final
(8)
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.