Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2023) S3 Group Curling Stadium Series -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      S3 Group Curling Stadium Series
    Oct 7 - 10, 2022 | Swift Current, Saskatchewan -- Purse: $9,200 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Mon, Oct 10 -- 11:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 14 Mon, Oct 10 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Ashley Howard vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 10 -- 3:30am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 9 -- 7:30pm
Jessica Mitchell vs.
Lorraine Schneider
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 9 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 9 -- 3:30am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 7 Sat, Oct 8 -- 11:30pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Sherrilee Orsted
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Anderson vs.
Skylar Ackerman
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 8 -- 7:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Amelie Blais vs.
Chelsey Emberley
Draw 5 Sat, Oct 8 -- 4:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Stephanie Thompson
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Ashley Howard vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 8 -- 3:00am
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 7 -- 11:30pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Chelsey Emberley vs.
Jana Tisdale
Draw 2 Fri, Oct 7 -- 7:30pm
Skylar Ackerman vs.
Amelie Blais
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Stephanie Thompson vs.
Sherry Anderson
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Lorraine Schneider vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Jessica Mitchell
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Sherrilee Orsted vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Ashley Howard vs.
Seungyoun Ha
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Constantini, Stefania $2,400 
2.   Ha, Seungyoun $1,800 
3.   Ackerman, Skylar $1,200 
3.   Tisdale, Jana $1,200 
5.   Sasaki, Honoka $650 
5.   Howard, Ashley $650 
5.   Yoshimura, Sayaka $650 
5.   Mitchell, Jessica $650 
9.   Watling, Kristy $0 
9.   Blais, Amelie $0 
9.   Anderson, Sherry $0 
12.   Thompson, Stephanie $0 
12.   Schneider, Lorraine $0 
12.   Orsted, Sherrilee $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
W: Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
M: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
W: Home Again Curling Classic
B: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Junior Slam Series
G: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Junior Slam Series
D: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
W: Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
M: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
W: Home Again Curling Classic
B: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Junior Slam Series
G: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Junior Slam Series
D: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.