HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      LGT World Women's Curling Championship
    Mar 18 - 26, 2023 | Sandviken, Sweden -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 24 Sun, Mar 26 -- 9:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 26 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 19 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 24 Sun, Mar 26 -- 9:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 26 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 19 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 24 Sun, Mar 26 -- 9:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 26 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 19 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 24 Sun, Mar 26 -- 9:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 26 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 19 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 24 Sun, Mar 26 -- 9:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 26 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 19 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 24 Sun, Mar 26 -- 9:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 26 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 19 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 24 Sun, Mar 26 -- 9:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 26 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 19 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 24 Sun, Mar 26 -- 9:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 26 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 19 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 24 Sun, Mar 26 -- 9:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 26 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 19 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 24 Sun, Mar 26 -- 9:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 26 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 19 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 24 Sun, Mar 26 -- 9:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 26 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 19 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 24 Sun, Mar 26 -- 9:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 26 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 19 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 24 Sun, Mar 26 -- 9:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 26 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 19 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 24 Sun, Mar 26 -- 9:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 26 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 19 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 24 Sun, Mar 26 -- 9:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 26 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 19 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 24 Sun, Mar 26 -- 9:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 26 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 19 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 24 Sun, Mar 26 -- 9:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 26 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 19 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 24 Sun, Mar 26 -- 9:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 26 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 19 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 24 Sun, Mar 26 -- 9:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 26 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 19 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 24 Sun, Mar 26 -- 9:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 26 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 19 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 24 Sun, Mar 26 -- 9:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 26 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 19 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 24 Sun, Mar 26 -- 9:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 26 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 19 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 24 Sun, Mar 26 -- 9:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 26 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 19 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 24 Sun, Mar 26 -- 9:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Sun, Mar 26 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 22 Sat, Mar 25 -- 10:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 21 Sat, Mar 25 -- 4:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 20 Fri, Mar 24 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 19 Fri, Mar 24 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 18 Fri, Mar 24 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Marianne Roervik vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 17 Thu, Mar 23 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 15 Thu, Mar 23 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 14 Wed, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 13 Wed, Mar 22 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 12 Wed, Mar 22 -- 3:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Jessica Smith vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 11 Tue, Mar 21 -- 1:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 10 Tue, Mar 21 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 9 Tue, Mar 21 -- 3:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 8 Mon, Mar 20 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 7 Mon, Mar 20 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Jessica Smith
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 6 Mon, Mar 20 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 5 Sun, Mar 19 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 3 Sun, Mar 19 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Sat, Mar 18 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Jessica Smith vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Marianne Roervik
Draw 1 Sat, Mar 18 -- 8:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Tabitha Peterson
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Tirinzoni, Silvana $13 
2.   Roervik, Marianne $12 
3.   Einarson, Kerri $11 
4.   Hasselborg, Anna $10 
5.   Constantini, Stefania $9 
5.   Fujisawa, Satsuki $9 
7.   Peterson, Tabitha $0 
7.   Yildiz, Dilsat $0 
9.   Ha, Seungyoun $0 
9.   Jentsch, Daniela $0 
9.   Dupont, Madeleine $0 
12.   Morrison, Rebecca $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 19
M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
M: Karuizawa International
W: Karuizawa International
M: DEKALB Superspiel
W: DEKALB Superspiel
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #3
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #3
D: British Curling Mixed Doubles Super Series
D: Kerrobert Sask Tour Mixed Doubles
D: Winnipeg Open - Mixed Doubles Super Series
Central Time (CT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 19
M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
M: Karuizawa International
W: Karuizawa International
M: DEKALB Superspiel
W: DEKALB Superspiel
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #3
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #3
D: British Curling Mixed Doubles Super Series
D: Kerrobert Sask Tour Mixed Doubles
D: Winnipeg Open - Mixed Doubles Super Series
Central Time (CT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
2022 Jocelyn Peterman Calgary, AB
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.