Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2023) USA Curling National Championships -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      USA Curling National Championships
    Feb 5 - 13, 2023 | Denver, Colorado -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 19 Sat, Feb 11 -- 11:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 17 Sat, Feb 11 -- 2:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Christine McMakin vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Sarah Anderson vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 19 Sat, Feb 11 -- 11:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 17 Sat, Feb 11 -- 2:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Christine McMakin vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Sarah Anderson vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 19 Sat, Feb 11 -- 11:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 17 Sat, Feb 11 -- 2:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Christine McMakin vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Sarah Anderson vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 19 Sat, Feb 11 -- 11:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 17 Sat, Feb 11 -- 2:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Christine McMakin vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Sarah Anderson vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 19 Sat, Feb 11 -- 11:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 17 Sat, Feb 11 -- 2:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Christine McMakin vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Sarah Anderson vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 19 Sat, Feb 11 -- 11:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 17 Sat, Feb 11 -- 2:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Christine McMakin vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Sarah Anderson vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 19 Sat, Feb 11 -- 11:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 17 Sat, Feb 11 -- 2:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Christine McMakin vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Sarah Anderson vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 19 Sat, Feb 11 -- 11:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 17 Sat, Feb 11 -- 2:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Christine McMakin vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Sarah Anderson vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 19 Sat, Feb 11 -- 11:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 17 Sat, Feb 11 -- 2:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Christine McMakin vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Sarah Anderson vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 19 Sat, Feb 11 -- 11:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 17 Sat, Feb 11 -- 2:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Christine McMakin vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Sarah Anderson vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 19 Sat, Feb 11 -- 11:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 17 Sat, Feb 11 -- 2:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Christine McMakin vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Sarah Anderson vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 19 Sat, Feb 11 -- 11:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 17 Sat, Feb 11 -- 2:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Christine McMakin vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Sarah Anderson vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 19 Sat, Feb 11 -- 11:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 17 Sat, Feb 11 -- 2:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Christine McMakin vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Sarah Anderson vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 19 Sat, Feb 11 -- 11:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 17 Sat, Feb 11 -- 2:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Christine McMakin vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Sarah Anderson vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 19 Sat, Feb 11 -- 11:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 17 Sat, Feb 11 -- 2:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Christine McMakin vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Sarah Anderson vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 19 Sat, Feb 11 -- 11:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 17 Sat, Feb 11 -- 2:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Christine McMakin vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Sarah Anderson vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 19 Sat, Feb 11 -- 11:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 17 Sat, Feb 11 -- 2:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Christine McMakin vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Sarah Anderson vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 19 Sat, Feb 11 -- 11:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 17 Sat, Feb 11 -- 2:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Christine McMakin vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Sarah Anderson vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 19 Sat, Feb 11 -- 11:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 17 Sat, Feb 11 -- 2:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Christine McMakin vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Sarah Anderson vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 19 Sat, Feb 11 -- 11:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 17 Sat, Feb 11 -- 2:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Christine McMakin vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Sarah Anderson vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 19 Sat, Feb 11 -- 11:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 17 Sat, Feb 11 -- 2:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Christine McMakin vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Sarah Anderson vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 19 Sat, Feb 11 -- 11:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 17 Sat, Feb 11 -- 2:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Christine McMakin vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Sarah Anderson vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 19 Sat, Feb 11 -- 11:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 17 Sat, Feb 11 -- 2:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Christine McMakin vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Sarah Anderson vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 19 Sat, Feb 11 -- 11:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 17 Sat, Feb 11 -- 2:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Christine McMakin vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Sarah Anderson vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 19 Sat, Feb 11 -- 11:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 17 Sat, Feb 11 -- 2:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Christine McMakin vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Sarah Anderson vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 19 Sat, Feb 11 -- 11:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 17 Sat, Feb 11 -- 2:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 16 Fri, Feb 10 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Fri, Feb 10 -- 1:00am
Christine McMakin vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 12 Thu, Feb 9 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Kim Rhyme
Draw 10 Wed, Feb 8 -- 9:00pm
Miranda Scheel vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Miranda Scheel vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Sarah Anderson
Draw 8 Wed, Feb 8 -- 3:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Christine McMakin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 6 Tue, Feb 7 -- 7:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Kim Rhyme vs.
Tabitha Peterson
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Sarah Anderson vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 4 Tue, Feb 7 -- 2:00am
Madison Bear vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Delaney Strouse vs.
Miranda Scheel
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Madison Bear
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 2 Mon, Feb 6 -- 4:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Sarah Anderson
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Peterson, Tabitha $8 
2.   Strouse, Delaney $7 
3.   Anderson, Sarah $6 
4.   Bear, Madison $5 
5.   McMakin, Christine $0 
5.   Rhyme, Kim $0 
7.   Scheel, Miranda $0 
7.   Workin, Rachel $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.