HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Soo Curlers Fall Classic presented by KIOTI Tractors
    Oct 26 - 29, 2023 | Sault Ste Marie, Ontario -- Purse: $90,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 29 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 29 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Glenn Howard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 29 -- 1:00am
Joel Retornaz vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Nathan Young vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 28 -- 9:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 28 -- 5:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Dylan Johnston
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 28 -- 2:00pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Charlie Robert vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Mark Kean vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 28 -- 1:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 27 -- 10:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Connor Simms vs.
John Shuster
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 27 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 27 -- 2:00pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Nathan Young
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Mark Kean vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 27 -- 12:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Matthew Hunt vs.
Trent Skanes
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Dylan Johnston vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
John Shuster
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 26 -- 9:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Nathan Young vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Charlie Robert vs.
Reid Carruthers
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Shinya Abe vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 26 -- 5:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Soo-Hyuk Kim
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Trent Skanes vs.
Charlie Robert
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Matthew Hunt
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Connor Simms
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 26 -- 2:00pm
Soo-Hyuk Kim vs.
Dylan Johnston
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Dunstone, Matt $23,000 
2.   Retornaz, Joel $17,000 
3.   Howard, Glenn $11,000 
3.   Horgan, Tanner $11,000 
5.   Shuster, John $7,000 
5.   Skanes, Trent $7,000 
5.   Kean, Mark $7,000 
5.   Sturmay, Karsten $7,000 
9.   MacEwan, Sandy $0 
9.   Abe, Shinya $0 
9.   Kim, Soo-Hyuk $0 
12.   Carruthers, Reid $0 
12.   Young, Nathan $0 
12.   Nyman, Fredrik $0 
15.   Dunnam, Scott $0 
15.   Adams Jr., Brian $0 
15.   Johnston, Dylan $0 
15.   Robert, Charlie $0 
15.   Brundidge, Jed $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 32
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
M: USA Curling Mixed Doubles National Championship
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
M: Montana's Brier
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 32
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
M: USA Curling Mixed Doubles National Championship
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
M: Montana's Brier
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.