HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
    Sep 8 - 10, 2023 | Oakville, Ontario -- Purse: $30,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 10 -- 8:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Bruce Mouat
Draw 15 Sun, Sep 10 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
John Epping
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
John Epping vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 10 -- 1:30pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Korey Dropkin vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Glenn Howard vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 10 -- 3:30am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 10 -- 12:45am
John Shuster vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 9 -- 9:45pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 9 -- 7:15pm
Jordan McNamara vs.
Warren Smith
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Sam Steep
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 9 -- 3:45pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Greg Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Mark Kean vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 9 -- 1:00am
John Epping vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Jordan McNamara
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 8 -- 10:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 8 -- 7:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 8 -- 4:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Greg Smith vs.
Diego Tompkins
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Chris Ribau
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 8 -- 1:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 7 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Hayato Sato vs.
Daniel Hocevar
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 7 -- 5:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Pat Ferris
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Mouat, Bruce $8,000 
2.   Whyte, Ross $5,000 
3.   Epping, John $3,000 
3.   Shuster, John $3,000 
5.   Dropkin, Korey $2,000 
5.   Fournier, Michael $2,000 
5.   Kean, Mark $2,000 
5.   Purcell, Owen $2,000 
9.   Carruthers, Reid $1,000 
9.   Howard, Glenn $1,000 
9.   McNamara, Jordan $1,000 
9.   Mooibroek, Sam $1,000 
13.   Ferris, Pat $0 
13.   Sato, Hayato $0 
13.   Manuel, Matthew $0 
13.   Horgan, Tanner $0 
13.   King, Jayden $0 
13.   Ruohonen, Rich $0 
13.   Smith, Greg $0 
13.   Steep, Sam $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 32
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
M: USA Curling Mixed Doubles National Championship
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
M: Montana's Brier
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 32
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
M: USA Curling Mixed Doubles National Championship
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
M: Montana's Brier
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.