HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
    Nov 30 - Dec 4, 2023 | Penticton, British Columbia -- Purse: $100,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 8:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
John Shuster vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Glenn Howard vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Cameron de Jong vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Brent Pierce vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Neil Dangerfield vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Rob Nobert vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Epping vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Shuster vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Dave Belway vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Jeff Richard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
John Epping
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rob Nobert vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Catlin Schneider vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Daniel Casper vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
John Shuster
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Brent Pierce vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brent Pierce vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
John Epping
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Dave Belway vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
John Shuster
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
John Epping vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Chris Jones vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 8:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
John Shuster vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Glenn Howard vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Cameron de Jong vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Brent Pierce vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Neil Dangerfield vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Rob Nobert vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Epping vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Shuster vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Dave Belway vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Jeff Richard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
John Epping
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rob Nobert vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Catlin Schneider vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Daniel Casper vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
John Shuster
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Brent Pierce vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brent Pierce vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
John Epping
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Dave Belway vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
John Shuster
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
John Epping vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Chris Jones vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 8:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
John Shuster vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Glenn Howard vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Cameron de Jong vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Brent Pierce vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Neil Dangerfield vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Rob Nobert vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Epping vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Shuster vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Dave Belway vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Jeff Richard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
John Epping
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rob Nobert vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Catlin Schneider vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Daniel Casper vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
John Shuster
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Brent Pierce vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brent Pierce vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
John Epping
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Dave Belway vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
John Shuster
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
John Epping vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Chris Jones vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 8:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
John Shuster vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Glenn Howard vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Cameron de Jong vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Brent Pierce vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Neil Dangerfield vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Rob Nobert vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Epping vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Shuster vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Dave Belway vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Jeff Richard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
John Epping
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rob Nobert vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Catlin Schneider vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Daniel Casper vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
John Shuster
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Brent Pierce vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brent Pierce vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
John Epping
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Dave Belway vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
John Shuster
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
John Epping vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Chris Jones vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 8:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
John Shuster vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Glenn Howard vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Cameron de Jong vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Brent Pierce vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Neil Dangerfield vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Rob Nobert vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Epping vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Shuster vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Dave Belway vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Jeff Richard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
John Epping
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rob Nobert vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Catlin Schneider vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Daniel Casper vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
John Shuster
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Brent Pierce vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brent Pierce vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
John Epping
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Dave Belway vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
John Shuster
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
John Epping vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Chris Jones vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 8:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
John Shuster vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Glenn Howard vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Cameron de Jong vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Brent Pierce vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Neil Dangerfield vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Rob Nobert vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Epping vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Shuster vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Dave Belway vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Jeff Richard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
John Epping
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rob Nobert vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Catlin Schneider vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Daniel Casper vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
John Shuster
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Brent Pierce vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brent Pierce vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
John Epping
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Dave Belway vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
John Shuster
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
John Epping vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Chris Jones vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 8:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
John Shuster vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Glenn Howard vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Cameron de Jong vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Brent Pierce vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Neil Dangerfield vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Rob Nobert vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Epping vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Shuster vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Dave Belway vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Jeff Richard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
John Epping
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rob Nobert vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Catlin Schneider vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Daniel Casper vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
John Shuster
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Brent Pierce vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brent Pierce vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
John Epping
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Dave Belway vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
John Shuster
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
John Epping vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Chris Jones vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 8:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
John Shuster vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Glenn Howard vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Cameron de Jong vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Brent Pierce vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Neil Dangerfield vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Rob Nobert vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Epping vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Shuster vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Dave Belway vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Jeff Richard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
John Epping
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rob Nobert vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Catlin Schneider vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Daniel Casper vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
John Shuster
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Brent Pierce vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brent Pierce vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
John Epping
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Dave Belway vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
John Shuster
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
John Epping vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Chris Jones vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 8:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
John Shuster vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Glenn Howard vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Cameron de Jong vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Brent Pierce vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Neil Dangerfield vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Rob Nobert vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Epping vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Shuster vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Dave Belway vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Jeff Richard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
John Epping
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rob Nobert vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Catlin Schneider vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Daniel Casper vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
John Shuster
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Brent Pierce vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brent Pierce vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
John Epping
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Dave Belway vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
John Shuster
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
John Epping vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Chris Jones vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 8:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
John Shuster vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Glenn Howard vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Cameron de Jong vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Brent Pierce vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Neil Dangerfield vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Rob Nobert vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Epping vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Shuster vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Dave Belway vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Jeff Richard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
John Epping
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rob Nobert vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Catlin Schneider vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Daniel Casper vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
John Shuster
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Brent Pierce vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brent Pierce vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
John Epping
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Dave Belway vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
John Shuster
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
John Epping vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Chris Jones vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 8:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
John Shuster vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Glenn Howard vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Cameron de Jong vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Brent Pierce vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Neil Dangerfield vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Rob Nobert vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Epping vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Shuster vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Dave Belway vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Jeff Richard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
John Epping
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rob Nobert vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Catlin Schneider vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Daniel Casper vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
John Shuster
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Brent Pierce vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brent Pierce vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
John Epping
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Dave Belway vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
John Shuster
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
John Epping vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Chris Jones vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 8:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
John Shuster vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Glenn Howard vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Cameron de Jong vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Brent Pierce vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Neil Dangerfield vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Rob Nobert vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Epping vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Shuster vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Dave Belway vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Jeff Richard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
John Epping
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rob Nobert vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Catlin Schneider vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Daniel Casper vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
John Shuster
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Brent Pierce vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brent Pierce vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
John Epping
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Dave Belway vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
John Shuster
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
John Epping vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Chris Jones vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 8:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
John Shuster vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Glenn Howard vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Cameron de Jong vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Brent Pierce vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Neil Dangerfield vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Rob Nobert vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Epping vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Shuster vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Dave Belway vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Jeff Richard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
John Epping
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rob Nobert vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Catlin Schneider vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Daniel Casper vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
John Shuster
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Brent Pierce vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brent Pierce vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
John Epping
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Dave Belway vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
John Shuster
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
John Epping vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Chris Jones vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 8:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
John Shuster vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Glenn Howard vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Cameron de Jong vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Brent Pierce vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Neil Dangerfield vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Rob Nobert vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Epping vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Shuster vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Dave Belway vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Jeff Richard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
John Epping
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rob Nobert vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Catlin Schneider vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Daniel Casper vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
John Shuster
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Brent Pierce vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brent Pierce vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
John Epping
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Dave Belway vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
John Shuster
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
John Epping vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Chris Jones vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 8:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
John Shuster vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Glenn Howard vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Cameron de Jong vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Brent Pierce vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Neil Dangerfield vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Rob Nobert vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Epping vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Shuster vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Dave Belway vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Jeff Richard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
John Epping
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rob Nobert vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Catlin Schneider vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Daniel Casper vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
John Shuster
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Brent Pierce vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brent Pierce vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
John Epping
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Dave Belway vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
John Shuster
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
John Epping vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Chris Jones vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 8:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
John Shuster vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Glenn Howard vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Cameron de Jong vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Brent Pierce vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Neil Dangerfield vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Rob Nobert vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Epping vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Shuster vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Dave Belway vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Jeff Richard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
John Epping
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rob Nobert vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Catlin Schneider vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Daniel Casper vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
John Shuster
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Brent Pierce vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brent Pierce vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
John Epping
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Dave Belway vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
John Shuster
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
John Epping vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Chris Jones vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 8:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
John Shuster vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Glenn Howard vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Cameron de Jong vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Brent Pierce vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Neil Dangerfield vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Rob Nobert vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Epping vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Shuster vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Dave Belway vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Jeff Richard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
John Epping
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rob Nobert vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Catlin Schneider vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Daniel Casper vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
John Shuster
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Brent Pierce vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brent Pierce vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
John Epping
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Dave Belway vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
John Shuster
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
John Epping vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Chris Jones vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 8:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
John Shuster vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Glenn Howard vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Cameron de Jong vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Brent Pierce vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Neil Dangerfield vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Rob Nobert vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Epping vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Shuster vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Dave Belway vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Jeff Richard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
John Epping
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rob Nobert vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Catlin Schneider vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Daniel Casper vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
John Shuster
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Brent Pierce vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brent Pierce vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
John Epping
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Dave Belway vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
John Shuster
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
John Epping vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Chris Jones vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 8:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
John Shuster vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Glenn Howard vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Cameron de Jong vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Brent Pierce vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Neil Dangerfield vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Rob Nobert vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Epping vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Shuster vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Dave Belway vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Jeff Richard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
John Epping
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rob Nobert vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Catlin Schneider vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Daniel Casper vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
John Shuster
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Brent Pierce vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brent Pierce vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
John Epping
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Dave Belway vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
John Shuster
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
John Epping vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Chris Jones vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 8:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
John Shuster vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Glenn Howard vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Cameron de Jong vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Brent Pierce vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Neil Dangerfield vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Rob Nobert vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Epping vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Shuster vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Dave Belway vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Jeff Richard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
John Epping
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rob Nobert vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Catlin Schneider vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Daniel Casper vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
John Shuster
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Brent Pierce vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brent Pierce vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
John Epping
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Dave Belway vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
John Shuster
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
John Epping vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Chris Jones vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 8:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
John Shuster vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Glenn Howard vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Cameron de Jong vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Brent Pierce vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Neil Dangerfield vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Rob Nobert vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Epping vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Shuster vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Dave Belway vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Jeff Richard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
John Epping
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rob Nobert vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Catlin Schneider vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Daniel Casper vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
John Shuster
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Brent Pierce vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brent Pierce vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
John Epping
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Dave Belway vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
John Shuster
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
John Epping vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Chris Jones vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 8:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
John Shuster vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Glenn Howard vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Cameron de Jong vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Brent Pierce vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Neil Dangerfield vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Rob Nobert vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Epping vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Shuster vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Dave Belway vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Jeff Richard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
John Epping
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rob Nobert vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Catlin Schneider vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Daniel Casper vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
John Shuster
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Brent Pierce vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brent Pierce vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
John Epping
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Dave Belway vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
John Shuster
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
John Epping vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Chris Jones vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 8:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
John Shuster vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Glenn Howard vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Cameron de Jong vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Brent Pierce vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Neil Dangerfield vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Rob Nobert vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Epping vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Shuster vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Dave Belway vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Jeff Richard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
John Epping
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rob Nobert vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Catlin Schneider vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Daniel Casper vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
John Shuster
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Brent Pierce vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brent Pierce vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
John Epping
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Dave Belway vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
John Shuster
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
John Epping vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Chris Jones vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 8:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
John Shuster vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Glenn Howard vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Cameron de Jong vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Brent Pierce vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Neil Dangerfield vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Rob Nobert vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Epping vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Shuster vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Dave Belway vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Jeff Richard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
John Epping
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rob Nobert vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Catlin Schneider vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Daniel Casper vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
John Shuster
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Brent Pierce vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brent Pierce vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
John Epping
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Dave Belway vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
John Shuster
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
John Epping vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Chris Jones vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 8:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
John Shuster vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Glenn Howard vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Cameron de Jong vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Brent Pierce vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Neil Dangerfield vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Rob Nobert vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Epping vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Shuster vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Dave Belway vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Jeff Richard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
John Epping
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rob Nobert vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Catlin Schneider vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Daniel Casper vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
John Shuster
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Brent Pierce vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brent Pierce vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
John Epping
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Dave Belway vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
John Shuster
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
John Epping vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Chris Jones vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 8:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
John Shuster vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Glenn Howard vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Cameron de Jong vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Brent Pierce vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Neil Dangerfield vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Rob Nobert vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Epping vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Shuster vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Dave Belway vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Jeff Richard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
John Epping
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rob Nobert vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Catlin Schneider vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Daniel Casper vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
John Shuster
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Brent Pierce vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brent Pierce vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
John Epping
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Dave Belway vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
John Shuster
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
John Epping vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Chris Jones vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 8:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
John Shuster vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Glenn Howard vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Cameron de Jong vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Brent Pierce vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Neil Dangerfield vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Rob Nobert vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Epping vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Shuster vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Dave Belway vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Jeff Richard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
John Epping
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rob Nobert vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Catlin Schneider vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Daniel Casper vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
John Shuster
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Brent Pierce vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brent Pierce vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
John Epping
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Dave Belway vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
John Shuster
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
John Epping vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Chris Jones vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 8:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 4:00am
John Shuster vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Glenn Howard vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Cameron de Jong vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Brent Pierce vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:15am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Matt Dunstone
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Neil Dangerfield vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 4:30pm
Rob Nobert vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Epping vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Kevin Koe vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
John Shuster vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Nolan Blaeser vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 11 Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:30pm
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Dave Belway vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Jeff Richard vs.
John Shuster
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Jason Montgomery
Draw 10 Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
John Epping
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 4:30pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rob Nobert vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Reid Carruthers vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Catlin Schneider vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am
Daniel Casper vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Riku Yanagisawa vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
John Shuster
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Brent Pierce vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 7 Fri, Dec 1 -- 11:30pm
Jeff Berg vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Sebastien Robillard vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Jared Kolomaya
Draw 6 Fri, Dec 1 -- 8:00pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Catlin Schneider
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Dave Belway
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
John Shuster vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 5 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:30pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Wylie Eden
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Matt Dunstone vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brent Pierce vs.
Cameron de Jong
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Michael Brunner vs.
John Epping
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Karsten Sturmay vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 3:00am
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Chris Jones
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Jongduk Park vs.
Rob Nobert
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Aaron Sluchinski vs.
Nolan Blaeser
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Mike McEwen vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Reid Carruthers vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Catlin Schneider vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 3 Thu, Nov 30 -- 11:30pm
Dave Belway vs.
Neil Dangerfield
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Wylie Eden vs.
Jeff Richard
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Jason Montgomery vs.
John Shuster
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Kevin Koe vs.
Riku Yanagisawa
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Michael Brunner
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
John Epping vs.
Brent Pierce
Draw 2 Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:00pm
Cameron de Jong vs.
Jeff Berg
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Jared Kolomaya vs.
Karsten Sturmay
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Chris Jones vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 1 Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:30pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Sebastien Robillard
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Howard, Glenn $20,000 
2.   Shuster, John $15,000 
3.   Bottcher, Brendan $9,000 
3.   Dunstone, Matt $9,000 
5.   de Jong, Cameron $5,000 
5.   Carruthers, Reid $5,000 
5.   McEwen, Mike $5,000 
5.   Sluchinski, Aaron $5,000 
9.   Pierce, Brent $3,000 
9.   Sturmay, Karsten $3,000 
9.   Koe, Kevin $3,000 
9.   Schneider, Catlin $3,000 
13.   Hoesli, Marco $0 
13.   Casper, Daniel $0 
13.   Yanagisawa, Riku $0 
13.   Park, Jongduk $0 
13.   Epping, John $0 
13.   Robillard, Sebastien $0 
13.   Kleiter, Rylan $0 
13.   Kolomaya, Jared $0 
13.   Nobert, Rob $0 
13.   Montgomery, Jason $0 
13.   Brunner, Michael $0 
13.   Richard, Jeff $0 
13.   Dangerfield, Neil $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 32
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
M: USA Curling Mixed Doubles National Championship
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
M: Montana's Brier
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 32
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
M: USA Curling Mixed Doubles National Championship
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
M: Montana's Brier
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.