HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      DEKALB Superspiel
    Dec 1 - 4, 2023 | Morris, Manitoba -- Purse: $30,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Selena Sturmay vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Krista McCarville vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Jolene Campbell vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Ariel Traxler vs.
Rhonda Varnes
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Selena Sturmay vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Beth Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Selena Sturmay
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Emma Jensen
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Katy Lukowich vs.
Jisu Kim
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Serena Gray-Withers
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Corrie Huerlimann vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Lisa McLeod
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Ariel Traxler
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Selena Sturmay vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Krista McCarville vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Jolene Campbell vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Ariel Traxler vs.
Rhonda Varnes
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Selena Sturmay vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Beth Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Selena Sturmay
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Emma Jensen
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Katy Lukowich vs.
Jisu Kim
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Serena Gray-Withers
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Corrie Huerlimann vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Lisa McLeod
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Ariel Traxler
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Selena Sturmay vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Krista McCarville vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Jolene Campbell vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Ariel Traxler vs.
Rhonda Varnes
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Selena Sturmay vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Beth Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Selena Sturmay
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Emma Jensen
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Katy Lukowich vs.
Jisu Kim
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Serena Gray-Withers
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Corrie Huerlimann vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Lisa McLeod
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Ariel Traxler
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Selena Sturmay vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Krista McCarville vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Jolene Campbell vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Ariel Traxler vs.
Rhonda Varnes
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Selena Sturmay vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Beth Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Selena Sturmay
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Emma Jensen
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Katy Lukowich vs.
Jisu Kim
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Serena Gray-Withers
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Corrie Huerlimann vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Lisa McLeod
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Ariel Traxler
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Selena Sturmay vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Krista McCarville vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Jolene Campbell vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Ariel Traxler vs.
Rhonda Varnes
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Selena Sturmay vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Beth Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Selena Sturmay
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Emma Jensen
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Katy Lukowich vs.
Jisu Kim
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Serena Gray-Withers
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Corrie Huerlimann vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Lisa McLeod
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Ariel Traxler
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Selena Sturmay vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Krista McCarville vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Jolene Campbell vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Ariel Traxler vs.
Rhonda Varnes
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Selena Sturmay vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Beth Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Selena Sturmay
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Emma Jensen
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Katy Lukowich vs.
Jisu Kim
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Serena Gray-Withers
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Corrie Huerlimann vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Lisa McLeod
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Ariel Traxler
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Selena Sturmay vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Krista McCarville vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Jolene Campbell vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Ariel Traxler vs.
Rhonda Varnes
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Selena Sturmay vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Beth Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Selena Sturmay
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Emma Jensen
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Katy Lukowich vs.
Jisu Kim
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Serena Gray-Withers
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Corrie Huerlimann vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Lisa McLeod
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Ariel Traxler
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Selena Sturmay vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Krista McCarville vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Jolene Campbell vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Ariel Traxler vs.
Rhonda Varnes
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Selena Sturmay vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Beth Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Selena Sturmay
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Emma Jensen
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Katy Lukowich vs.
Jisu Kim
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Serena Gray-Withers
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Corrie Huerlimann vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Lisa McLeod
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Ariel Traxler
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Selena Sturmay vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Krista McCarville vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Jolene Campbell vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Ariel Traxler vs.
Rhonda Varnes
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Selena Sturmay vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Beth Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Selena Sturmay
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Emma Jensen
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Katy Lukowich vs.
Jisu Kim
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Serena Gray-Withers
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Corrie Huerlimann vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Lisa McLeod
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Ariel Traxler
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Selena Sturmay vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Krista McCarville vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Jolene Campbell vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Ariel Traxler vs.
Rhonda Varnes
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Selena Sturmay vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Beth Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Selena Sturmay
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Emma Jensen
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Katy Lukowich vs.
Jisu Kim
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Serena Gray-Withers
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Corrie Huerlimann vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Lisa McLeod
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Ariel Traxler
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Selena Sturmay vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Krista McCarville vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Jolene Campbell vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Ariel Traxler vs.
Rhonda Varnes
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Selena Sturmay vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Beth Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Selena Sturmay
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Emma Jensen
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Katy Lukowich vs.
Jisu Kim
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Serena Gray-Withers
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Corrie Huerlimann vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Lisa McLeod
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Ariel Traxler
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Selena Sturmay vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Krista McCarville vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Jolene Campbell vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Ariel Traxler vs.
Rhonda Varnes
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Selena Sturmay vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Beth Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Selena Sturmay
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Emma Jensen
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Katy Lukowich vs.
Jisu Kim
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Serena Gray-Withers
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Corrie Huerlimann vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Lisa McLeod
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Ariel Traxler
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Selena Sturmay vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Krista McCarville vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Jolene Campbell vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Ariel Traxler vs.
Rhonda Varnes
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Selena Sturmay vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Beth Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Selena Sturmay
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Emma Jensen
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Katy Lukowich vs.
Jisu Kim
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Serena Gray-Withers
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Corrie Huerlimann vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Lisa McLeod
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Ariel Traxler
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Selena Sturmay vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Krista McCarville vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Jolene Campbell vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Ariel Traxler vs.
Rhonda Varnes
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Selena Sturmay vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Beth Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Selena Sturmay
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Emma Jensen
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Katy Lukowich vs.
Jisu Kim
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Serena Gray-Withers
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Corrie Huerlimann vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Lisa McLeod
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Ariel Traxler
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Selena Sturmay vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Krista McCarville vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Jolene Campbell vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Ariel Traxler vs.
Rhonda Varnes
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Selena Sturmay vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Beth Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Selena Sturmay
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Emma Jensen
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Katy Lukowich vs.
Jisu Kim
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Serena Gray-Withers
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Corrie Huerlimann vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Lisa McLeod
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Ariel Traxler
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Selena Sturmay vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Krista McCarville vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Jolene Campbell vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Ariel Traxler vs.
Rhonda Varnes
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Selena Sturmay vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Beth Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Selena Sturmay
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Emma Jensen
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Katy Lukowich vs.
Jisu Kim
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Serena Gray-Withers
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Corrie Huerlimann vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Lisa McLeod
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Ariel Traxler
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Selena Sturmay vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Krista McCarville vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Jolene Campbell vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Ariel Traxler vs.
Rhonda Varnes
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Selena Sturmay vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Beth Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Selena Sturmay
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Emma Jensen
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Katy Lukowich vs.
Jisu Kim
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Serena Gray-Withers
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Corrie Huerlimann vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Lisa McLeod
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Ariel Traxler
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Selena Sturmay vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Krista McCarville vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Jolene Campbell vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Ariel Traxler vs.
Rhonda Varnes
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Selena Sturmay vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Beth Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Selena Sturmay
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Emma Jensen
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Katy Lukowich vs.
Jisu Kim
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Serena Gray-Withers
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Corrie Huerlimann vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Lisa McLeod
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Ariel Traxler
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Selena Sturmay vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Krista McCarville vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Jolene Campbell vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Ariel Traxler vs.
Rhonda Varnes
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Selena Sturmay vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Beth Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Selena Sturmay
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Emma Jensen
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Katy Lukowich vs.
Jisu Kim
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Serena Gray-Withers
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Corrie Huerlimann vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Lisa McLeod
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Ariel Traxler
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Selena Sturmay vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Krista McCarville vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Jolene Campbell vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Ariel Traxler vs.
Rhonda Varnes
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Selena Sturmay vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Beth Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Selena Sturmay
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Emma Jensen
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Katy Lukowich vs.
Jisu Kim
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Serena Gray-Withers
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Corrie Huerlimann vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Lisa McLeod
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Ariel Traxler
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Selena Sturmay vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Krista McCarville vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Jolene Campbell vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Ariel Traxler vs.
Rhonda Varnes
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Selena Sturmay vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Beth Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Selena Sturmay
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Emma Jensen
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Katy Lukowich vs.
Jisu Kim
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Serena Gray-Withers
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Corrie Huerlimann vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Lisa McLeod
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Ariel Traxler
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Selena Sturmay vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Krista McCarville vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Jolene Campbell vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Ariel Traxler vs.
Rhonda Varnes
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Selena Sturmay vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Beth Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Selena Sturmay
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Emma Jensen
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Katy Lukowich vs.
Jisu Kim
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Serena Gray-Withers
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Corrie Huerlimann vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Lisa McLeod
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Ariel Traxler
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Selena Sturmay vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Krista McCarville vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Jolene Campbell vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Ariel Traxler vs.
Rhonda Varnes
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Selena Sturmay vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Beth Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Selena Sturmay
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Emma Jensen
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Katy Lukowich vs.
Jisu Kim
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Serena Gray-Withers
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Corrie Huerlimann vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Lisa McLeod
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Ariel Traxler
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Selena Sturmay vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Krista McCarville vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Jolene Campbell vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Ariel Traxler vs.
Rhonda Varnes
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Selena Sturmay vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Beth Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Selena Sturmay
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Emma Jensen
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Katy Lukowich vs.
Jisu Kim
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Serena Gray-Withers
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Corrie Huerlimann vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Lisa McLeod
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Ariel Traxler
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Selena Sturmay vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Krista McCarville vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Jolene Campbell vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Ariel Traxler vs.
Rhonda Varnes
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Selena Sturmay vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Beth Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Selena Sturmay
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Emma Jensen
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Katy Lukowich vs.
Jisu Kim
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Serena Gray-Withers
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Corrie Huerlimann vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Lisa McLeod
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Ariel Traxler
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Selena Sturmay vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Krista McCarville vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Jolene Campbell vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Ariel Traxler vs.
Rhonda Varnes
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Selena Sturmay vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Beth Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Selena Sturmay
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Emma Jensen
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Katy Lukowich vs.
Jisu Kim
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Serena Gray-Withers
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Corrie Huerlimann vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Lisa McLeod
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Ariel Traxler
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Selena Sturmay vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Krista McCarville vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Jolene Campbell vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Ariel Traxler vs.
Rhonda Varnes
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Selena Sturmay vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Beth Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Selena Sturmay
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Emma Jensen
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Katy Lukowich vs.
Jisu Kim
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Serena Gray-Withers
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Corrie Huerlimann vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Lisa McLeod
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Ariel Traxler
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Selena Sturmay vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Krista McCarville vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 15 Mon, Dec 4 -- 12:00am
Jolene Campbell vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Rachel Workin
Draw 14 Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm
Kristy Watling vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Ariel Traxler vs.
Rhonda Varnes
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Selena Sturmay vs.
Danielle Inglis
Draw 10 Sun, Dec 3 -- 12:00am
Serena Gray-Withers vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Rachel Workin vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 8 Sat, Dec 2 -- 6:00pm
Beth Peterson vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Krista McCarville
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Selena Sturmay
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Rachel Workin vs.
Emma Jensen
Draw 5 Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:00am
Katy Lukowich vs.
Jisu Kim
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Danielle Inglis vs.
Christine McMakin
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Serena Gray-Withers
Draw 3 Fri, Dec 1 -- 7:30pm
Corrie Huerlimann vs.
Kristy Watling
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Krista McCarville vs.
Allory Johnson
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Kim Rhyme vs.
Lisa McLeod
Draw 1 Fri, Dec 1 -- 2:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Ariel Traxler
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Schwaller, Xenia $10,000 
2.   Gray-Withers, Serena $6,000 
3.   Strouse, Delaney $2,150 
3.   Sturmay, Selena $2,150 
5.   Inglis, Danielle $1,500 
5.   Huerlimann, Corrie $1,500 
5.   Brown, Corryn $1,500 
5.   Grandy, Clancy $1,500 
9.   Watling, Kristy $0 
9.   McCarville, Krista $0 
9.   Reese-Hansen, Taylor $0 
9.   Johnson, Allory $0 
9.   Varnes, Rhonda $0 
9.   Workin, Rachel $0 
9.   Peterson, Beth $0 
9.   Kim, Jisu $0 
9.   Jaeggi, Michele $0 
9.   Campbell, Jolene $0 
9.   Rhyme, Kim $0 
9.   McMakin, Christine $0 
9.   McLeod, Lisa $0 
9.   Traxler, Ariel $0 
Event Website
Click HERE to View Event Site
Register Online
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 32
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
M: USA Curling Mixed Doubles National Championship
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
M: Montana's Brier
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 32
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
M: USA Curling Mixed Doubles National Championship
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
M: Montana's Brier
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.