HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      U21 Ontario Provincials
    Feb 28 - Mar 2, 2024 | Dundas, Ontario -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 10:00pm
Charlotte Johnston vs.
Ava Acres
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 2:00pm
Ava Acres vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 15 Sun, Mar 3 -- 2:00am
Charlotte Johnston vs.
Katelin Langford
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 9:30pm
Ava Acres vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:30pm
Katelin Langford vs.
Jenny Madden
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:30pm
Daniela Aucoin vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:30pm
Katelin Langford vs.
Abbey Parkinson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 9:30pm
Ava Acres vs.
Julia Markle
Draw 4 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Aucoin vs.
Jenny Madden
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:30pm
Julia Markle vs.
Isabelle Daigle
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 10:00pm
Charlotte Johnston vs.
Ava Acres
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 2:00pm
Ava Acres vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 15 Sun, Mar 3 -- 2:00am
Charlotte Johnston vs.
Katelin Langford
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 9:30pm
Ava Acres vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:30pm
Katelin Langford vs.
Jenny Madden
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:30pm
Daniela Aucoin vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:30pm
Katelin Langford vs.
Abbey Parkinson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 9:30pm
Ava Acres vs.
Julia Markle
Draw 4 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Aucoin vs.
Jenny Madden
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:30pm
Julia Markle vs.
Isabelle Daigle
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 10:00pm
Charlotte Johnston vs.
Ava Acres
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 2:00pm
Ava Acres vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 15 Sun, Mar 3 -- 2:00am
Charlotte Johnston vs.
Katelin Langford
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 9:30pm
Ava Acres vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:30pm
Katelin Langford vs.
Jenny Madden
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:30pm
Daniela Aucoin vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:30pm
Katelin Langford vs.
Abbey Parkinson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 9:30pm
Ava Acres vs.
Julia Markle
Draw 4 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Aucoin vs.
Jenny Madden
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:30pm
Julia Markle vs.
Isabelle Daigle
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 10:00pm
Charlotte Johnston vs.
Ava Acres
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 2:00pm
Ava Acres vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 15 Sun, Mar 3 -- 2:00am
Charlotte Johnston vs.
Katelin Langford
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 9:30pm
Ava Acres vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:30pm
Katelin Langford vs.
Jenny Madden
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:30pm
Daniela Aucoin vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:30pm
Katelin Langford vs.
Abbey Parkinson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 9:30pm
Ava Acres vs.
Julia Markle
Draw 4 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Aucoin vs.
Jenny Madden
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:30pm
Julia Markle vs.
Isabelle Daigle
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 10:00pm
Charlotte Johnston vs.
Ava Acres
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 2:00pm
Ava Acres vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 15 Sun, Mar 3 -- 2:00am
Charlotte Johnston vs.
Katelin Langford
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 9:30pm
Ava Acres vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:30pm
Katelin Langford vs.
Jenny Madden
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:30pm
Daniela Aucoin vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:30pm
Katelin Langford vs.
Abbey Parkinson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 9:30pm
Ava Acres vs.
Julia Markle
Draw 4 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Aucoin vs.
Jenny Madden
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:30pm
Julia Markle vs.
Isabelle Daigle
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 10:00pm
Charlotte Johnston vs.
Ava Acres
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 2:00pm
Ava Acres vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 15 Sun, Mar 3 -- 2:00am
Charlotte Johnston vs.
Katelin Langford
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 9:30pm
Ava Acres vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:30pm
Katelin Langford vs.
Jenny Madden
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:30pm
Daniela Aucoin vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:30pm
Katelin Langford vs.
Abbey Parkinson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 9:30pm
Ava Acres vs.
Julia Markle
Draw 4 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Aucoin vs.
Jenny Madden
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:30pm
Julia Markle vs.
Isabelle Daigle
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 10:00pm
Charlotte Johnston vs.
Ava Acres
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 2:00pm
Ava Acres vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 15 Sun, Mar 3 -- 2:00am
Charlotte Johnston vs.
Katelin Langford
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 9:30pm
Ava Acres vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:30pm
Katelin Langford vs.
Jenny Madden
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:30pm
Daniela Aucoin vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:30pm
Katelin Langford vs.
Abbey Parkinson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 9:30pm
Ava Acres vs.
Julia Markle
Draw 4 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Aucoin vs.
Jenny Madden
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:30pm
Julia Markle vs.
Isabelle Daigle
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 10:00pm
Charlotte Johnston vs.
Ava Acres
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 2:00pm
Ava Acres vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 15 Sun, Mar 3 -- 2:00am
Charlotte Johnston vs.
Katelin Langford
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 9:30pm
Ava Acres vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:30pm
Katelin Langford vs.
Jenny Madden
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:30pm
Daniela Aucoin vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:30pm
Katelin Langford vs.
Abbey Parkinson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 9:30pm
Ava Acres vs.
Julia Markle
Draw 4 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Aucoin vs.
Jenny Madden
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:30pm
Julia Markle vs.
Isabelle Daigle
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 10:00pm
Charlotte Johnston vs.
Ava Acres
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 2:00pm
Ava Acres vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 15 Sun, Mar 3 -- 2:00am
Charlotte Johnston vs.
Katelin Langford
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 9:30pm
Ava Acres vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:30pm
Katelin Langford vs.
Jenny Madden
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:30pm
Daniela Aucoin vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:30pm
Katelin Langford vs.
Abbey Parkinson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 9:30pm
Ava Acres vs.
Julia Markle
Draw 4 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Aucoin vs.
Jenny Madden
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:30pm
Julia Markle vs.
Isabelle Daigle
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 10:00pm
Charlotte Johnston vs.
Ava Acres
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 2:00pm
Ava Acres vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 15 Sun, Mar 3 -- 2:00am
Charlotte Johnston vs.
Katelin Langford
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 9:30pm
Ava Acres vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:30pm
Katelin Langford vs.
Jenny Madden
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:30pm
Daniela Aucoin vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:30pm
Katelin Langford vs.
Abbey Parkinson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 9:30pm
Ava Acres vs.
Julia Markle
Draw 4 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Aucoin vs.
Jenny Madden
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:30pm
Julia Markle vs.
Isabelle Daigle
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 10:00pm
Charlotte Johnston vs.
Ava Acres
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 2:00pm
Ava Acres vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 15 Sun, Mar 3 -- 2:00am
Charlotte Johnston vs.
Katelin Langford
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 9:30pm
Ava Acres vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:30pm
Katelin Langford vs.
Jenny Madden
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:30pm
Daniela Aucoin vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:30pm
Katelin Langford vs.
Abbey Parkinson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 9:30pm
Ava Acres vs.
Julia Markle
Draw 4 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Aucoin vs.
Jenny Madden
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:30pm
Julia Markle vs.
Isabelle Daigle
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 10:00pm
Charlotte Johnston vs.
Ava Acres
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 2:00pm
Ava Acres vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 15 Sun, Mar 3 -- 2:00am
Charlotte Johnston vs.
Katelin Langford
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 9:30pm
Ava Acres vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:30pm
Katelin Langford vs.
Jenny Madden
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:30pm
Daniela Aucoin vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:30pm
Katelin Langford vs.
Abbey Parkinson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 9:30pm
Ava Acres vs.
Julia Markle
Draw 4 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Aucoin vs.
Jenny Madden
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:30pm
Julia Markle vs.
Isabelle Daigle
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 10:00pm
Charlotte Johnston vs.
Ava Acres
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 2:00pm
Ava Acres vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 15 Sun, Mar 3 -- 2:00am
Charlotte Johnston vs.
Katelin Langford
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 9:30pm
Ava Acres vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:30pm
Katelin Langford vs.
Jenny Madden
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:30pm
Daniela Aucoin vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:30pm
Katelin Langford vs.
Abbey Parkinson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 9:30pm
Ava Acres vs.
Julia Markle
Draw 4 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Aucoin vs.
Jenny Madden
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:30pm
Julia Markle vs.
Isabelle Daigle
Draw 18 Sun, Mar 3 -- 10:00pm
Charlotte Johnston vs.
Ava Acres
Draw 16 Sun, Mar 3 -- 2:00pm
Ava Acres vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 15 Sun, Mar 3 -- 2:00am
Charlotte Johnston vs.
Katelin Langford
Draw 14 Sat, Mar 2 -- 9:30pm
Ava Acres vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 12 Sat, Mar 2 -- 2:30pm
Katelin Langford vs.
Jenny Madden
Draw 10 Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:30pm
Daniela Aucoin vs.
Charlotte Johnston
Draw 8 Fri, Mar 1 -- 2:30pm
Katelin Langford vs.
Abbey Parkinson
Draw 6 Thu, Feb 29 -- 9:30pm
Ava Acres vs.
Julia Markle
Draw 4 Thu, Feb 29 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Aucoin vs.
Jenny Madden
Draw 2 Wed, Feb 28 -- 9:30pm
Julia Markle vs.
Isabelle Daigle
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Markle, Julia $8 
2.   Acres, Ava $7 
3.   Johnston, Charlotte $6 
4.   Langford, Katelin $0 
5.   Aucoin, Daniela $0 
6.   Parkinson, Abbey $0 
7.   Daigle, Isabelle $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.