Login:    Password:    
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2016-17 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2016-17 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Ainsley 
Toronto, ON
S:       Rob Ainsley
3:       David MacMurdo
2:       Karl Klos
1:       Peter Stecyk
A:       
Team: Allen 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Steve Allen
3:       Colin Dow
2:       Brett Lyon-Hatcher
1:       John Steski
A:       Rick Allen
Team: Bailey 
Brampton, ON
S:       Scott Bailey
3:       Joe Frans
2:       Craig Van Ymeren
1:       Travis Fanset
A:       
Team: Balsdon 
Kingston, ON
S:       Greg Balsdon
3:       Don Bowser
2:       Jonathan Beuk
1:       Scott Chadwick
A:       
Team: Baumann 
Hamburg, GER
S:       Alexander Baumann
3:       Marc Muskatewitz
2:       Tobias Thune
1:       Manuel Walter
A:       
Team: Bevan 
Whitby, ON
S:       Ben Bevan
3:       Carter Adair
2:       Aaron Chapman
1:       Derreck Veitch
A:       
Team: Bice 
Sarnia, ON
S:       Mark Bice
3:       Aaron Squires
2:       Tyler Morgan
1:       Steve Bice
A:       
Team: Birr 
Blaine, MN
S:       Todd Birr
3:       John Benton
2:       Greg Johnson
1:       Tom O'Connor
A:       
Team: Blandford 
Lethbridge CC
S:       Matthew Blandford
3:       Darren Moulding
2:       Brent Hamilton
1:       Bert Martin
A:       
Team: Bonot 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Trevor Bonot
3:       Eric Theriault
2:       Taylor Kallos
1:       Jamie Childs
A:       
Team: Bottcher 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Brendan Bottcher
3:       Pat Simmons
2:       Bradley Thiessen
1:       Karrick Martin
A:       
Team: Brewster 
Aberdeen, SCO
S:       Tom Brewster
3:       Glen Muirhead
2:       Ross Paterson
1:       Hammy McMillan Jr.
A:       
Team: Brown 
Blaine, MN
S:       Craig Brown
3:       Kroy Nernberger
2:       Jason Smith
1:       Sean Beighton
A:       Quinn Evenson
Team: Brunner 
Gstaad, SUI
S:       Michael Brunner
3:       Stefan Staehli
2:       Neal Schwenter
1:       Chahan Karnusian
A:       
Team: Carruthers 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Reid Carruthers
3:       Braeden Moskowy
2:       Derek Samagalski
1:       Colin Hodgson
A:       
Team: Chandler 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Matt Dumontelle
3:       Jordan Chandler
2:       Sandy MacEwan
1:       Lee Toner
A:       
Team: Chartrand 
Rouyn Noranda, QC
S:       Marc-Andre Chartrand
3:       Gabriel Saindon
2:       Jonathan Martel
1:       Maxime Mailloux
A:       
Team: Clark 
Seattle, WA
S:       Brady Clark
3:       Greg Persinger
2:       Colin Hufman
1:       Phil Tilker
A:       
Team: Comeau 
Capital Winter CC
S:       Rene Comeau
3:       Josh Barry
2:       Andrew Burgess
1:       Alex Trites
A:       
Team: De Cruz 
Geneva, SUI
S:       Benoit Schwarz
3:       Claudio Paetz
2:       Peter De Cruz
1:       Valentin Tanner
A:       
Team: Deruelle 
Brampton , ON
S:       Dayna Deruelle
3:       Kevin Flewwelling
2:       David Staples
1:       Sean Harrison
A:       
Team: Dickie 
Newmarket, ON
S:       Ian Dickie
3:       Tyler Stewart
2:       Zach Shurtleff
1:       Curtis Easter
A:       
Team: Duhaime 
Barrie, ON
S:       Connor Duhaime
3:       Owen Duhaime
2:       Andrew Tournay
1:       Mike Aprile
A:       
Team: Dunstone 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Matt Dunstone
3:       Alex Forrest
2:       Ian McMillan
1:       Connor Njegovan
A:       
Team: Edin 
Karlstad, SWE
S:       Niklas Edin
3:       Oskar Eriksson
2:       Rasmus Wrana
1:       Christoffer Sundgren
A:       
Team: Epping 
Toronto, ON
S:       John Epping
3:       Mathew Camm
2:       Patrick Janssen
1:       Tim March
A:       
Team: Eskilsson 
Skellefte�, SWE
S:       Patric Mabergs
3:       Gustav Eskilsson
2:       Fredrik Nyman
1:       Johannes Patz
A:       
Team: Fenson 
Bemidji, MN
S:       Pete Fenson
3:       Jared Zezel
2:       Mark Fenner
1:       Alex Fenson
A:       
Team: Ferris 
Grimsby, ON
S:       Pat Ferris
3:       Andrew Fairfull
2:       Jason Camm
1:       Punit Sthankiya
A:       
Team: Fournier 
Montreal, QC
S:       Michael Fournier
3:       Felix Asselin
2:       William Dion
1:       Miguel Bernard
A:       
Team: Gardner 
Annandale CC
S:       Chris Gardner
3:       Brad Kidd
2:       Brett Dekoning
1:       Scott Brandon
A:       
Team: Garneys 
London, ON
S:       Glenn Garneys
3:       Scott Drinkwalter
2:       DJ Ronaldson
1:       Billy Brien
A:       
Team: Glibota 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Chris Glibota
3:       Dustin Montpellier
2:       Eric Gelinas
1:       Matt Gordon
A:       
Team: Gordon 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Robbie Gordon
3:       Nicholas Beaudry
2:       Devon Parry
1:       Shane Gordon
A:       
Team: Gray 
Toronto, ON
S:       Brent Gray
3:       Tom Worth
2:       Brian Mathews
1:       Richard Seto
A:       
Team: Gunnlaugson 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Jason Gunnlaugson
3:       Colton Lott
2:       Kyle Doering
1:       Robbie Gordon
A:       
Team: Gushue 
St. John's, NL
S:       Brad Gushue
3:       Mark Nichols
2:       Brett Gallant
1:       Geoff Walker
A:       
Team: Harris 
Toronto, ON
S:       Mike Harris
3:       Mike Anderson
2:       Scott Hodgson
1:       Scott Foster
A:       
Team: Heggestad 
Derby Township, ON
S:       Cory Heggestad
3:       Brandon Tippin
2:       Dylan Tippin
1:       Rob Lamont
A:       
Team: Hemmings 
Sprel-Tracy, QC
S:       Guy Hemmings
3:       Simon Benoit
2:       Jean-Francois Trepanier
1:       Martin Trepanier
A:       
Team: Higgs 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Mike McLean
3:       Jake Higgs
2:       Kevin Lagerquist
1:       Nathan Crawford
A:       
Team: Horgan 
Copper Cliff CC
S:       Tanner Horgan
3:       Jacob Horgan
2:       Nicholas Bissonnette
1:       Maxime Blais
A:       
Team: Horsman 
Coyotes CC
S:       Darryl Horsman
3:       Mike Greenberg
2:       Eric Kowal
1:       Brian Patrick
A:       
Team: Howard 
Penetanguishene, ON
S:       Glenn Howard
3:       Richard Hart
2:       David Mathers
1:       Scott Howard
A:       
Team: Hozjan 
Charlotte, NC
S:       Jeremy Hozjan
3:       Mario Tremblay
2:       Brady Gould
1:       Frank Mogavaro
A:       
Team: Jacobs 
Sault Ste. Marie, NONT
S:       Brad Jacobs
3:       Ryan Fry
2:       E.J. Harnden
1:       Ryan Harnden
A:       
Team: Johnson 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Michael Johnson
3:       Ty Dilello
2:       Devin McArthur
1:       Rylan Young
A:       
Team: Journeaux 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Ian Journeaux
3:       Dave Carlson
2:       Dan Wiza
1:       Don Rottscheit
A:       
Team: Kean 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
S:       Mark Kean
3:       Jake Walker
2:       Spencer Nuttall
1:       Fraser Reid
A:       
Team: Keon 
Richmond Hill, ON
S:       Jordan Keon
3:       Curtis Samoy
2:       Trevor Talbott
1:       Michael Keon
A:       
Team: Kim 
Uiseong, KOR
S:       Chang-Min Kim
3:       Se Hyeon Seong
2:       Eun Soo Oh
1:       Chi goo Kim
A:       
Team: Koe 
Calgary, AB
S:       Kevin Koe
3:       Marc Kennedy
2:       Brent Laing
1:       Ben Hebert
A:       
Team: Krell 
, ON
S:       Richard Krell
3:       Evan Lilly
2:       Jonah Mondloch
1:       Robert Currie
A:       
Team: Laycock 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Steve Laycock
3:       Kirk Muyres
2:       Colton Flasch
1:       Dallan Muyres
A:       
Team: LeDrew 
Sarnia, ON
S:       Ryan LeDrew
3:       Matt Mapletoft
2:       Terry Arnold
1:       Jess Bechard
A:       
Team: Lewis 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Brian Lewis
3:       J.P. Lachance
2:       Mike Johansen
1:       Graham Sinclair
A:       
Team: Liu 
HARBIN, CHN
S:       Rui Liu
3:       Xiao Ming Xu
2:       Jia Liang Zang
1:       Jin Bo Wang
A:       
Team: Lobel 
Toronto, ON
S:       Rob Lobel
3:       Steven Lobel
2:       Joey Rettinger
1:       Ted Anderson
A:       
Team: Lyburn 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       William Lyburn
3:       Jared Kolomaya
2:       Richard Daneault
1:       Braden Zawada
A:       Jim Coleman
Team: Mann 
Sault Ste. Marie, NONT
S:       Matt Mann
3:       Cody Tetreault
2:       Kyle Sherlock
1:       Josh Vanderburg
A:       
Team: Maus 
Toronto, ON
S:       Scott McDonald
3:       Codey Maus
2:       Wesley Forget
1:       Jeff Grant
A:       
Team: McCormick 
Blaine, USA
S:       Heath McCormick
3:       Christopher Plys
2:       Korey Dropkin
1:       Thomas Howell
A:       
Team: McCrady 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Ryan McCrady
3:       Rob Bushfield
2:       Matt Haughn
1:       Cole Lyon-Hatcher
A:       
Team: McEwen 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Mike McEwen
3:       B.J. Neufeld
2:       Matt Wozniak
1:       Denni Neufeld
A:       
Team: Meadows 
Thornhill, ON
S:       Tim Meadows
3:       Larry Ross
2:       Dean Harris
1:       Pius Kim
A:       
Team: Menard 
Gatineau, QC
S:       Jean-Michel Menard
3:       Martin Crete
2:       Eric Sylvain
1:       Philippe Menard
A:       
Team: Michaud 
Kingston, ON
S:       Pascal Michaud
3:       Connor Lawes
2:       Decebal Michaud
1:       Kenneth Malcolmson
A:       
Team: Morissette 
Quebec, QC
S:       Robert Desjardins
3:       Pierre-Luc Morissette
2:       Thierry Fournier
1:       Rene Dubois
A:       
Team: Morris 
Vernon, BC
S:       Jim Cotter
3:       John Morris
2:       Tyrel Griffith
1:       Rick Sawatsky
A:       
Team: Mouat 
, SCO
S:       Bruce Mouat
3:       Bobby Lammie
2:       Derrick Sloan
1:       Gregor Cannon
A:       Alasdair Schreiber
Team: Murdoch 
Stirling, SCO
S:       David Murdoch
3:       Greg Drummond
2:       Scott Andrews
1:       Michael Goodfellow
A:       
Team: Murphy 
Oakville, ON
S:       Hugh Murphy
3:       Travis Belchior
2:       Jeff Brown
1:       Kris Krasowski
A:       
Team: Murphy 
Halifax, NS
S:       Jamie Murphy
3:       Jordan Pinder
2:       Scott Saccary
1:       Philip Crowell
A:       
Team: Murray 
Pittsburgh, PA
S:       Sean Murray
3:       Mark Robinson
2:       Nicholas Visnich
1:       Alex Visnich
A:       
Team: Peters 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Daley Peters
3:       Corey Chambers
2:       Kody Janzen
1:       Stuart Shiells
A:       
Team: Pfister 
Adelboden, SUI
S:       Marc Pfister
3:       Enrico Pfister
2:       Raphael Maerki
1:       Simon Gempeler
A:       
Team: Team Churrascaria 
Chatham Granite
S:       Aiden Poole
3:       Tye Juniper
2:       Oliver Campbell
1:       Devon Weese
A:       
Team: Racette 
Toronto, ON
S:       Guy Racette
3:       Paul Madgett
2:       Paul Harbottle
1:       Darryl MacKenzie
A:       
Team: Retchless 
Toronto, ON
S:       Rob Retchless
3:       Alex Champ
2:       Scott Clinton
1:       Justin Sim
A:       
Team: Robillard 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Sebastien Robillard
3:       Bowie Abbis-Mills
2:       Colton Daly
1:       Andrew Hamilton
A:       
Team: Ross 
Harriston, ON
S:       Brent Ross
3:       Ryan Werenich
2:       Shane Konings
1:       Shawn Kaufman
A:       
Team: Scott 
Guelph, ON
S:       Kieran Scott
3:       Eric Bradey
2:       David Jones
1:       Brendan Craig
A:       
Team: Shane 
Waterloo, ON
S:       Daryl Shane
3:       Paul Moffatt
2:       Ben Shane
1:       Kyle Forster
A:       
Team: Shuster 
Duluth, USA
S:       John Shuster
3:       Tyler George
2:       Matt Hamilton
1:       John Landsteiner
A:       Joe Polo
Team: Siggins 
, AZ
S:       Mike Siggins
3:       Bob Leclair
2:       Tom Danielson
1:       Jeff Baird
A:       
Team: Smith 
Stirling, SCO
S:       Kyle Smith
3:       Thomas Muirhead
2:       Kyle Waddell
1:       Cammy Smith
A:       
Team: Stewart 
Montreal, QC
S:       Jeffrey Stewart
3:       Ian South
2:       Lewis South
1:       Olivier Beaulieu
A:       
Team: Stjerne 
Hvidovre, DEN
S:       Rasmus Stjerne
3:       Johnny Frederiksen
2:       Oliver Dupont
1:       Troels Harry
A:       Mikkel Poulsen
Team: Stopera 
New York, NY
S:       Andrew Stopera
3:       Luc Violette
2:       Ben Richardson
1:       Graem Fenson
A:       Steven Szemple
Team: Tuck Jr. 
Brantford, ON
S:       Wayne Tuck Jr.
3:       Chad Allen
2:       Kurt Armstrong
1:       Matt Pretty
A:       
Team: van Dorp 
Zoetermeer, NED
S:       Jaap van Dorp
3:       Wouter Gosgens
2:       Laurens Hoekman
1:       Carlo Glasbergen
A:       
Team: Van Huyse 
Uxbridge, ON
S:       Chris Van Huyse
3:       Jason March
2:       Spencer Townley
1:       Scott March
A:       
Team: Watson 
Ottawa CC
S:       Stephen Watson
3:       Todd Jones
2:       Greg Bridges
1:       Paul Martin
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

Ontario Curling
Curling Scholarship
Ontario Curling
What'sUp in Eastern Ontario?
Ontario Curling
Changes to Ontario Playdowns
Ontario Curling
All Ontario Farmers Bonspiel
Ontario Curling
K-W Fall Classic
Ontario Curling
Back from hiatus
Ontario Curling
OCA Competitions Review
Ontario Curling
Ontario New Teams & Rumours ( 1 2 3 4 ... Last page)
Ontario Curling
Whatever happened to the Ontario Curling Federation?
Ontario Curling
Chinguacousy Men's Wind-Up

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2009, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.