Login:    Password:    
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2014-15 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2014-15 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Adams 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Josh Adams
3:       Spencer Cooper
2:       Keith Coulthart
1:       Craig Skochinski
A:       
Team: Balsdon 
Hamilton, ON
S:       Greg Balsdon
3:       Mark Bice
2:       Tyler Morgan
1:       Jamie Farnell
A:       Steve Bice
Team: Beddows 
Cannington, ON
S:       Shannon Beddows
3:       John Bolton
2:       Terry Jenkins
1:       Dave Farr
A:       
Team: Belchior 
Oakville, ON
S:       Travis Belchior
3:       Jeff Brown
2:       Kris Krasowski
1:       Michael Checca
A:       
Team: Bell 
Unionville, TOR
S:       Jim Bell
3:       Scott McPherson
2:       Greg Nelson
1:       Ray Leroux
A:       
Team: Bonot 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Trevor Bonot
3:       Kory Carr
2:       Jordan Potts
1:       Joel Adams
A:       
Team: Bowser 
Kingston, ON
S:       Don Bowser
3:       Jonathan Beuk
2:       Wesley Forget
1:       Scott Chadwick
A:       
Team: Brewer 
Cornwall CC
S:       Matt Dupuis
3:       Dan Cook
2:       Ian Bridger
1:       Doug Brewer
A:       Trevor Brewer
Team: Brown 
North Bay, ON
S:       Mark Brown
3:       Mike Callahan
2:       Gary McKnight
1:       Jamie Graham
A:       
Team: Brundidge 
St Paul, MN
S:       Jed Brundidge
3:       Kyle Richards
2:       Dan Ruehl
1:       John Gordon
A:       
Team: Calwell 
Belleville, ON
S:       Mac Calwell
3:       Kurt Armstrong
2:       Morgan Calwell
1:       Matt Pretty
A:       
Team: Carruthers 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Reid Carruthers
3:       Braeden Moskowy
2:       Derek Samagalski
1:       Colin Hodgson
A:       
Team: Casey 
Charlottetown , PEI
S:       Adam Casey
3:       Josh Barry
2:       Anson Carmody
1:       Robbie Doherty
A:       
Team: Christensen 
Blaine, MN
S:       Cory Christensen
3:       Sarah Anderson
2:       Grace Gabower
1:       Jenna Haag
A:       
Team: Clark 
Seattle, WA
S:       Brady Clark
3:       Greg Persinger
2:       Matt Birklid
1:       Phil Tilker
A:       
Team: Comeau 
Fredericton, NB
S:       Rene Comeau
3:       Andrew Burgess
2:       Alex MacNeil
1:       Ryan Freeze
A:       
Team: Corbett 
Rochester, NY
S:       Brandon Corbett
3:       Derek Corbett
2:       Paul Lyttle
1:       Jared Wydysh
A:       
Team: Team Scotty's Refrigeration  
Brantford, ON
S:       Terry Corbin
3:       Kelly Schuh
2:       Andrew Tournay
1:       James Freeman
A:       
Team: Cordick 
North Halton, ON
S:       Denis Cordick
3:       
2:       Doug McDermott
1:       Richard Garden
A:       
Team: Corner 
Toronto, ON
S:       Peter Corner
3:       Graeme McCarrel
2:       Codey Maus
1:       Craig Kochan
A:       
Team: Cudmore 
Sault Ste. Marie, NONT
S:       Clint Cudmore
3:       Dan Lemieux
2:       Stephane Lemieux
1:       Marc Barrette
A:       
Team: Currie 
Thunder Bay, ON
S:       Jeff Currie
3:       Mike McCarville
2:       Colin Koivula
1:       Jamie Childs
A:       
Team: Dacey 
Halifax, NS
S:       Mark Dacey
3:       Stuart Thompson
2:       Stephen Burgess
1:       Andrew Gibson
A:       
Team: de Cruz 
Geneva, SUI
S:       Benoit Schwarz
3:       Peter de Cruz
2:       Claudio Paetz
1:       Valentin Tanner
A:       
Team: Desjardins 
Chicoutimi, QC
S:       Robert Desjardins
3:       Louis Biron
2:       Frederic Lawton
1:       Maurice Cayouette
A:       
Team: Dickie 
Bradford, ON
S:       Ian Dickie
3:       Tyler Stewart
2:       Aaron Stewart
1:       Evan Lilly
A:       
Team: Dow 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Colin Dow
3:       Ritchie Gillan
2:       Brett Lyon-Hatcher
1:       John Steski
A:       
Team: Dropkin 
Blaine, MN
S:       Korey Dropkin
3:       Thomas Howell
2:       Mark Fenner
1:       Luc Violette
A:       
Team: Dropkin 
Minneapolis, MN
S:       Stephen Dropkin
3:       Blake Morton
2:       Kyle Kakela
1:       Evan Jensen
A:       
Team: Edin 
Karlstad, SWE
S:       Niklas Edin
3:       Oskar Eriksson
2:       Kristian Lindstroem
1:       Christoffer Sundgren
A:       
Team: Team Jackson 
Detroit, MI
S:       Greg Eigner
3:       Benjamin Levy
2:       Marcus Gleaton
1:       Bret Jackson
A:       
Team: Epping 
Toronto, ON
S:       John Epping
3:       Travis Fanset
2:       Patrick Janssen
1:       Tim March
A:       
Team: Ferland 
Trois-Rivieres, QC
S:       Martin Ferland
3:       Philippe Lemay
2:       Mathieu Beaufort
1:       Erik Lachance
A:       
Team: Ferris 
Grimsby CC
S:       Pat Ferris
3:       Andrew Fairfull
2:       Craig Fairfull
1:       Robert Larmer
A:       
Team: Fischer 
Oshawa, ON
S:       Dave Fischer
3:       Greg Park
2:       Chris Lovell
1:       Brian Robinson
A:       Larry DeBrouwer
Team: Fournier 
Montreal, QC
S:       Michael Fournier
3:       Francois Gionest
2:       Yannick Martel
1:       Jean-Francois Charest
A:       
Team: Frans 
Guelph, ON
S:       Joe Frans
3:       Craig Van Ymeren
2:       Bowie Abbis-Mills
1:       Jeff Gorda
A:       
Team: Furness 
Brampton, ON
S:       Dave Furness
3:       Dan Dempsey
2:       Francis Walsh
1:       Craig Phillips
A:       
Team: Gardner 
Ottawa CC
S:       Chris Gardner
3:       Mike McLean
2:       Terry Scharf
1:       Steve Forrest
A:       
Team: Gemmell 
New York, NY
S:       Dean Gemmell
3:       Bill Stopera
2:       Calvin Weber
1:       Martin Sather
A:       
Team: Gibeau 
Thurso/Buckingham, QC
S:       Jasmin Gibeau
3:       Nicolas Marceau
2:       Dan deWaard
1:       Maxime Benoit
A:       
Team: Glibota 
Sault Ste. Marie, NONT
S:       Chris Glibota
3:       Matt Mann
2:       Kyle Sherlock
1:       Mark Dugas
A:       
Team: Grattan 
Thistle St. Andrews CC
S:       James Grattan
3:       Jason Roach
2:       Darren Roach
1:       Peter Case
A:       
Team: Gray 
Toronto, ON
S:       Brent Gray
3:       Tom Worth
2:       Brian Mathews
1:       Matt Hardman
A:       
Team: Gushue 
, NL
S:       Brad Gushue
3:       Mark Nichols
2:       Brett Gallant
1:       Geoff Walker
A:       
Team: Heggestad 
Kemble, ON
S:       Cory Heggestad
3:       Dylan Tippin
2:       Simon Barrick
1:       Brandon Tippin
A:       
Team: Hodgson 
Caledon, ON
S:       Scott Hodgson
3:       Jodie Hodgson
2:       Mike Reed
1:       Tyler Butzke
A:       
Team: Homan 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Mark Homan
3:       Ryan McCrady
2:       Paul Winford
1:       Ron Hrycak
A:       
Team: Houston 
Uxbridge, ON
S:       Rob Houston
3:       Jeff Clark
2:       Spencer Townley
1:       Rob Steele
A:       
Team: Howard 
Penetanguishene, ON
S:       Glenn Howard
3:       Richard Hart
2:       Jon Mead
1:       Craig Savill
A:       
Team: Husain 
Haliburton, ON
S:       Rayad Husain
3:       Owen Duhaime
2:       Kevin Hawkshaw
1:       Jess Bechard
A:       
Team: Irwin 
Barrie, ON
S:       Bill Irwin
3:       Kevin Daniel
2:       Don Campbell
1:       Brian Forde
A:       
Team: Jacobs 
Sault Ste. Marie, ON
S:       Brad Jacobs
3:       Ryan Fry
2:       E.J. Harnden
1:       Ryan Harnden
A:       
Team: Jakubo 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Mike Jakubo
3:       Jordan Chandler
2:       Sandy MacEwan
1:       Lee Toner
A:       
Team: Johnston 
Toronto, ON
S:       Josh Johnston
3:       Wes Johnson
2:       Matt Lowe
1:       Ryan Parker
A:       Brian Chick
Team: Kean 
Toronto, ON
S:       Mark Kean
3:       Mathew Camm
2:       David Mathers
1:       Scott Howard
A:       
Team: Kelly 
Chatham, ON
S:       Dale Kelly
3:       Ben Curtis
2:       Mark Patterson
1:       Ed DeSchutter
A:       
Team: Kizlyk 
Denver, CO
S:       Darrick Kizlyk
3:       Darryl Sobering
2:       Justin Boshoven
1:       Sean Stevinson
A:       
Team: Krell 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
S:       Richard Krell
3:       Ben Bevan
2:       Carter Adair
1:       Danny Dow
A:       
Team: Lachance 
Ottawa, ON
S:       J.P. Lachance
3:       Greg Richardson
2:       Frank O'Driscoll
1:       Dan Baird
A:       
Team: Larsen 
Guelph, ON
S:       Axel Larsen
3:       Walter Johnson
2:       Gerry Sundwall
1:       Ken Cox
A:       
Team: Law 
Kingsville, ON
S:       Rick Law
3:       Graeme Robson
2:       Andrew Willemsma
1:       Brian Campeau
A:       
Team: Laycock 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Steve Laycock
3:       Kirk Muyres
2:       Colton Flasch
1:       Dallan Muyres
A:       
Team: Lewis 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Brian Lewis
3:       Jeff McCrady
2:       Steve Doty
1:       Graham Sinclair
A:       
Team: Lilla 
Blaine, MN, MN
S:       John Lilla
3:       Ryan Berg
2:       Bryan Hanson
1:       Joel Cooper
A:       
Team: Liscumb 
Ilderton, ON
S:       Chris Liscumb
3:       Brian Scott
2:       Aaron Chapman
1:       Colin Darling
A:       
Team: Lyburn 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       William Lyburn
3:       Richard Daneault
2:       Andrew Irving
1:       Daniel Gagne
A:       
Team: MacAulay 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Ian MacAulay
3:       Steve Allen
2:       Rick Allen
1:       Barry Conrad
A:       
Team: Madgett 
Oakville, ON
S:       Paul Madgett
3:       Rob Melhuish
2:       Don Pearson
1:       Al Kirchner
A:       
Team: Malcho 
Stratford, ON
S:       Jason Malcho
3:       George White
2:       Rob Malcho
1:       Mark Monteith
A:       
Team: Manners 
, AB
S:       Scott Manners
3:       Tom Sallows
2:       Ryan Deis
1:       Jordan Steinke
A:       Kendall Warawa
Team: March 
Pickering, ON
S:       Jason March
3:       Peter Stecyk
2:       Karl Klos
1:       Scott March
A:       
Team: Martin 
Oshawa, ON
S:       Nathan Martin
3:       Seth Vogan
2:       Nick Moffatt
1:       Todd Johnston
A:       
Team: Maxie 
Madison, WI
S:       Sean Murray
3:       Fred Maxie
2:       Rob Corn
1:       Colin Rittgers
A:       
Team: USA 
Blaine, USA
S:       Heath McCormick
3:       Craig Brown
2:       Kroy Nernberger
1:       Sean Beighton
A:       Alex Leichter
Team: McCrady 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Brian Lewis
3:       Jeff McCrady
2:       Mike Johansen
1:       Graham Sinclair
A:       
Team: McCullough 
Thornhill, ON
S:       Gary McCullough
3:       Tim Meadows
2:       Bruce Fleming
1:       Doug Trivers
A:       
Team: McDonald 
London, ON
S:       Scott McDonald
3:       Brett Dekoning
2:       Scott Brandon
1:       Shane Konings
A:       
Team: McEwen 
Fort Rouge CC
S:       Mike McEwen
3:       B.J. Neufeld
2:       Matt Wozniak
1:       Denni Neufeld
A:       
Team: Menard 
Gatineau, QC
S:       Jean-Michel Menard
3:       Martin Crete
2:       Eric Sylvain
1:       Philippe Menard
A:       
Team: Meyers 
Minneapolis, MN
S:       Ethan Meyers
3:       Quinn Evenson
2:       William Pryor
1:       
A:       
Team: Michaud 
Ajax, ON
S:       Pascal Michaud
3:       Zach Shurtleff
2:       Decebal Michaud
1:       Jamie Waters
A:       
Team: Michel 
Adelboden, SUI
S:       Sven Michel
3:       Florian Meister
2:       Simon Gempeler
1:       Stefan Meienberg
A:       
Team: Montpellier 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Dustin Montpellier
3:       Nicholas Beaudry
2:       Shane Gordon
1:       Matt Gordon
A:       
Team: Moretto 
Oakville, ON
S:       Dennis Moretto
3:       Paul Attard
2:       Mike Nelson
1:       Enzo Difilippo
A:       
Team: Morris 
Toronto, ON
S:       Patrick Morris
3:       Marcus Rozycki
2:       Arkell Farr
1:       Stuart Sankey
A:       
Team: Murdoch 
Stirling, SCO
S:       David Murdoch
3:       Greg Drummond
2:       Scott Andrews
1:       Michael Goodfellow
A:       
Team: Murphy 
Halifax, NS
S:       Jamie Murphy
3:       Jordan Pinder
2:       Scott Babin
1:       Tyler Gamble
A:       
Team: Ouellet 
Hamilton, ON
S:       Simon Ouellet
3:       
2:       Todd Breedon
1:       Bob Labonte
A:       
Team: Plys 
Blaine, USA
S:       Christopher Plys
3:       Joe Polo
2:       Jared Zezel
1:       Colin Hufman
A:       Ryan Brunt
Team: Prebble 
Toronto, ON
S:       Darryl Prebble
3:       Dale Matchett
2:       Denis Belanger
1:       Dennis Lemon
A:       
Team: Pruliere 
Ilderton, ON
S:       Tom Pruliere
3:       Blair Willert
2:       Jonathan Doan
1:       Shawn King
A:       
Team: Rajala 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Howard Rajala
3:       Rich Moffatt
2:       Chris Fulton
1:       Paul Madden
A:       
Team: Ramsay 
, MB
S:       Scott Ramsay
3:       Mark Taylor
2:       Ross McFadyen
1:       Kyle Werenich
A:       
Team: Retchless 
Royal Canadian CC
S:       Rob Retchless
3:       Punit Sthankiya
2:       Dave Ellis
1:       Rob Ainsley
A:       
Team: Rettinger 
Tara, Ontario, ON
S:       Joey Rettinger
3:       
2:       Paul Godward
1:       Dave Gowan
A:       
Team: Richard 
Quebec, QC
S:       Ghyslain Richard
3:       Maxime Elmaleh
2:       William Dion
1:       Miguel Bernard
A:       
Team: Rizzo 
Brantford, ON
S:       Nick Rizzo
3:       Jim Wilson
2:       Tom Roblin
1:       Rob Gregg
A:       
Team: Ross 
Harriston, ON
S:       Brent Ross
3:       Ryan Werenich
2:       Andrew Clayton
1:       Shawn Kaufman
A:       
Team: Rumfeldt 
Guelph, ON
S:       Rob Rumfeldt
3:       Adam Spencer
2:       Brad Kidd
1:       Jake Higgs
A:       
Team: Runing 
Fargo, ND
S:       Tyler Runing
3:       Evan Workin
2:       Cole Jaeger
1:       Jordan Brown
A:       
Team: Shepherd 
Richmond Hill, ON
S:       Michael Shepherd
3:       Jordan Keon
2:       Curtis Samoy
1:       Michael Keon
A:       
Team: Shuster 
Duluth, MN
S:       John Shuster
3:       Tyler George
2:       Matt Hamilton
1:       Trevor Host
A:       
Team: Sigurdson 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Steen Sigurdson
3:       Jim Coleman
2:       Ian McMillan
1:       Nick Curtis
A:       
Team: Squires 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
S:       Aaron Squires
3:       Matt Mapletoft
2:       Spencer Nuttall
1:       Fraser Reid
A:       
Team: St. Denis 
Stouffville, ON
S:       Jon St. Denis
3:       Chris Ciasnocha
2:       Mike Aprile
1:       Shawn Cottrill
A:       
Team: Stevens 
Mayflower CC
S:       Chad Stevens
3:       Cameron MacKenzie
2:       Scott Saccary
1:       Philip Crowell
A:       
Team: Stolt 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Peter Stolt
3:       Brad Caldwell
2:       Erik Ordway
1:       Clayton Orvik
A:       
Team: Stoughton 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Jeff Stoughton
3:       Rob Fowler
2:       Alex Forrest
1:       Connor Njegovan
A:       
Team: Thompson 
Stroud, ON
S:       Andrew Thompson
3:       Terry Archer
2:       Craig Flegel
1:       Jeff Gilbert
A:       
Team: Tuck Jr. 
Brantford, ON
S:       Wayne Tuck Jr.
3:       Chad Allen
2:       Connor Duhaime
1:       Chris Jay
A:       
Team: Villard 
Galt, ON
S:       Damien Villard
3:       Blake Sandham
2:       Jordan Moreau
1:       Duane Lindner
A:       
Team: Virtue 
Calgary, AB
S:       Brock Virtue
3:       Charley Thomas
2:       Brandon Klassen
1:       D.J. Kidby
A:       
Team: Vukich 
Bemidji, MN
S:       Jake Vukich
3:       Brandon Scheel
2:       Alex Fenson
1:       Gream Fenson
A:       
Team: Walker 
Brampton, ON
S:       Jake Walker
3:       Dayna Deruelle
2:       Andrew McGaugh
1:       Michael McGaugh
A:       
Team: Wimmer 
Cookstown, ON
S:       Chris Wimmer
3:       Kris Bourgeois
2:       Dave Thompson
1:       Dave Thompson
A:       
Team: Team Hot Rocks 
Chatham Granite
S:       John Young Jr.
3:       Ken Baute
2:       Graeme Robson
1:       Andrew Willemsma
A:       
Team: Zang 
Harbin, CHN
S:       Jialiang Zang
3:       Dejia Zou
2:       Dexin Ba
1:       Qiang Zou
A:       Jinbo Wang
 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

Ontario Curling
3rd Annual RCN (Navy) Colts Bonspiel
Ontario Curling
Practice Ice
Ontario Curling
New men's sponsor
Ontario Curling
Ching New Members Discount
Ontario Curling
wieghted zones ( 1 2)
Ontario Curling
Mixed Doubles League
Ontario Curling
Ontario Tankard Golf Day - August 8th
Ontario Curling
2014 Durham Eastern Major League
Ontario Curling
Dan Yamasaki - High Park Curling Club
Ontario Curling
Ontario Mixed - Region 3

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2009, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.