Login:    Password:    
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2015-16 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2015-16 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Adams 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Josh Adams
3:       Gary Findley
2:       Colton Daly
1:       Andrew Hamilton
A:       
Team: Adams 
Halifax, NS
S:       Shawn Adams
3:       Mark Dacey
2:       Craig Savill
1:       Andrew Gibson
A:       
Team: Bailey 
Toronto, ON
S:       Scott Bailey
3:       Joe Frans
2:       Craig Van Ymeren
1:       Jeff Gorda
A:       
Team: Balsdon 
Kingston, ON
S:       Greg Balsdon
3:       Don Bowser
2:       Jonathan Beuk
1:       Scott Chadwick
A:       
Team: Belchior 
Shelburne, ON
S:       Travis Belchior
3:       Jeff Brown
2:       Kris Krasowski
1:       Michael Checca
A:       
Team: Bice 
Sarnia, ON
S:       Mark Bice
3:       Aaron Squires
2:       Tyler Morgan
1:       Steve Bice
A:       Jamie Farnell
Team: Biedermann 
Gstaad, SUI
S:       Stefan Staehli
3:       Michael Brunner
2:       Neal Schwenter
1:       Simon Biedermann
A:       
Team: Birr 
Four Seasons CC
S:       Todd Birr
3:       Doug Pottinger
2:       John Benton
1:       Tom O'Connor
A:       
Team: Bolton 
Lindsay, ON
S:       John Bolton
3:       Mike Aprile
2:       Tyler Jones
1:       Owen Duhaime
A:       
Team: Bonot 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Trevor Bonot
3:       Patrick Gelinas
2:       Eric Gelinas
1:       Artie Trudel
A:       
Team: Brewer 
Brockville, ON
S:       Matt Dupuis
3:       Billy Woods
2:       Trevor Brewer
1:       Doug Brewer
A:       
Team: Brown 
Blaine, USA
S:       Craig Brown
3:       Pete Fenson
2:       Jared Zezel
1:       Kroy Nernberger
A:       
Team: Brown 
North Bay, NONT
S:       Jeff Brown
3:       Gavan Jamieson
2:       Steve Decary
1:       Bobby Ray
A:       
Team: Calwell 
Belleville, ON
S:       Mac Calwell
3:       Kurt Armstrong
2:       Morgan Calwell
1:       Matt Pretty
A:       
Team: Carruthers 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Reid Carruthers
3:       Braeden Moskowy
2:       Derek Samagalski
1:       Colin Hodgson
A:       
Team: Casey 
Charlottetown, PEI
S:       Adam Casey
3:       David Mathers
2:       Anson Carmody
1:       Robbie Doherty
A:       
Team: Champ 
Leaside CC
S:       Alex Champ
3:       Ryan Brown
2:       Stuart Leslie
1:       Brendan Craig
A:       
Team: Clark 
Seattle, WA
S:       Brady Clark
3:       Sean Beighton
2:       Greg Persinger
1:       Phil Tilker
A:       
Team: Comeau 
Fredericton, NB
S:       Rene Comeau
3:       Andrew Burgess
2:       Carter Small
1:       Ryan Freeze
A:       
Team: Corbeil 
Toronto, ON
S:       Al Corbeil
3:       Brian Roblin
2:       Tom Roblin
1:       Brian Bobbie
A:       
Team: Corbett 
Rochester, NY
S:       Brandon Corbett
3:       Derek Corbett
2:       Paul Lyttle
1:       Jared Wydysh
A:       
Team: Cotter 
Vernon, BC
S:       Jim Cotter
3:       Ryan Kuhn
2:       Tyrel Griffith
1:       Rick Sawatsky
A:       
Team: Cuddie 
London, ON
S:       Russell Cuddie
3:       Jonah Mondloch
2:       Kenneth Malcolmson
1:       Matt Allan
A:       
Team: Deruelle 
Brampton, ON
S:       Dayna Deruelle
3:       Kevin Flewwelling
2:       David Staples
1:       Sean Harrison
A:       
Team: Desjardins 
Saguenay, QC
S:       Robert Desjardins
3:       Pierre-Luc Morissette
2:       Jean-Benoit Milot
1:       Maurice Cayouette
A:       
Team: Dickie 
Newmarket, ON
S:       Ian Dickie
3:       Tyler Stewart
2:       Evan Lilly
1:       Robert Currie
A:       
Team: Dow 
Carp, ON
S:       Colin Dow
3:       Ritchie Gillan
2:       Brett Lyon-Hatcher
1:       John Steski
A:       Ian MacAulay
Team: Edin 
Karlstad, SWE
S:       Niklas Edin
3:       Oskar Eriksson
2:       Kristian Lindstroem
1:       Christoffer Sundgren
A:       
Team: Epping 
Toronto, ON
S:       John Epping
3:       Mathew Camm
2:       Patrick Janssen
1:       Tim March
A:       
Team: Fanset 
Brant CC
S:       Travis Fanset
3:       Wayne Tuck Jr.
2:       Josh Barry
1:       Chad Allen
A:       
Team: Farbelow 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Mike Farbelow
3:       Rich Ruohonen
2:       Chris Bond
1:       Dan Ruehl
A:       
Team: Ferris 
Grimsby, ON
S:       Pat Ferris
3:       Andrew Fairfull
2:       Craig Fairfull
1:       Nathan Small
A:       
Team: Forrest 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Alex Forrest
3:       Travis Bale
2:       Ian McMillan
1:       Connor Njegovan
A:       
Team: Fournier 
Saguenay, QC
S:       Michael Fournier
3:       Francois Gionest
2:       Yannick Martel
1:       Jean-Francois Charest
A:       
Team: Gardner 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Chris Gardner
3:       Sebastien Robillard
2:       Brian Vance
1:       Steve Forrest
A:       
Team: Glibota 
Sault Ste. Marie, NONT
S:       Chris Glibota
3:       Clint Cudmore
2:       Cody Tetreault
1:       Mark Dugas
A:       
Team: Grattan 
Oromocto , NB
S:       James Grattan
3:       Tommy Sullivan
2:       Stephen Burgess
1:       Jamie Korab
A:       
Team: Gray 
Toronto, ON
S:       Brent Gray
3:       Tom Worth
2:       Brian Mathews
1:       Matt Hardman
A:       
Team: Gushue 
St. John's, NL
S:       Brad Gushue
3:       Mark Nichols
2:       Brett Gallant
1:       Geoff Walker
A:       
Team: Harris 
Toronto, ON
S:       Mike Harris
3:       Mike Anderson
2:       Scott Hodgson
1:       Caleb Flaxey
A:       
Team: Heggestad 
Burgoyne, ON
S:       Cory Heggestad
3:       Dylan Tippin
2:       Brandon Tippin
1:       Jason Whitehill
A:       
Team: Hemmings 
Valleyfield CC
S:       Guy Hemmings
3:       Simon Benoit
2:       Jean-Francois Trepanier
1:       Martin Trepanier
A:       Pier-Luc Trepanier
Team: Horsman 
Coyotes CC
S:       Daryl Horsman
3:       Mike Siggins
2:       David Rock
1:       Eric Kowal
A:       
Team: Houston 
Port Perry, ON
S:       Rob Houston
3:       Spencer Townley
2:       Adam Harris
1:       Rob Steele
A:       
Team: Howard 
Penetanguishene, ON
S:       Glenn Howard
3:       Wayne Middaugh
2:       Richard Hart
1:       Scott Howard
A:       
Team: Husain 
Brampton, ON
S:       Rayad Husain
3:       Jason Chang
2:       Jonathan Cassidy
1:       Jason Medhurst
A:       Jordan Nicholls
Team: Irving 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Andrew Irving
3:       Daniel Grant
2:       Jim Coleman
1:       Andrew Peck
A:       
Team: Jacobs 
Sault Ste. Marie, ON
S:       Brad Jacobs
3:       Ryan Fry
2:       E.J. Harnden
1:       Ryan Harnden
A:       
Team: Janveau 
Sault Ste. Marie , NONT
S:       Duncan Janveau
3:       Matt Mann
2:       Kyle Sherlock
1:       Josh Vanderburg
A:       
Team: Jeffries 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Willie Jeffries
3:       Spencer Cooper
2:       Terry Scharf
1:       Kevin Rathwell
A:       
Team: Johnston 
Toronto, ON
S:       Josh Johnston
3:       Wes Johnson
2:       Matt Lowe
1:       Ryan Parker
A:       Ian Parker
Team: Kean 
Stoney Creek, ON
S:       Mark Kean
3:       Bowie Abbis-Mills
2:       Spencer Nuttall
1:       Fraser Reid
A:       
Team: Kee 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Doug Kee
3:       Jason Camm
2:       Matthew Hall
1:       Curtis Easter
A:       
Team: Kelly 
Chatham, ON
S:       Dale Kelly
3:       Mark Patterson
2:       Ed DeSchutter
1:       Blair Willert
A:       
Team: Kim 
Gangwon, KOR
S:       Soo-Hyuk Kim
3:       Tae-Hwan Kim
2:       Jong-Duk Park
1:       Yoon-Ho Nam
A:       
Team: Koe 
Calgary, AB
S:       Kevin Koe
3:       Brent Laing
2:       Marc Kennedy
1:       Ben Hebert
A:       
Team: Koivula 
Thunder Bay , NONT
S:       Colin Koivula
3:       Kory Carr
2:       Jordan Potts
1:       Jamie Childs
A:       
Team: Krell 
Waterloo, ON
S:       Richard Krell
3:       Ben Bevan
2:       Carter Adair
1:       Aaron Chapman
A:       
Team: Laycock 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Steve Laycock
3:       Kirk Muyres
2:       Colton Flasch
1:       Dallan Muyres
A:       
Team: LeDrew 
Sarnia, ON
S:       Ryan LeDrew
3:       Scott McGregor
2:       Terry Arnold
1:       Jess Bechard
A:       
Team: Lyburn 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       William Lyburn
3:       Jason Gunnlaugson
2:       Richard Daneault
1:       Braden Zawada
A:       
Team: Mallais 
Saint John, NB
S:       Jeremy Mallais
3:       Chris Jeffrey
2:       Tyler Milligan
1:       Jared Bezanson
A:       
Team: Maus 
London, ON
S:       Scott McDonald
3:       Codey Maus
2:       Wesley Forget
1:       Jeff Grant
A:       Brian Chick
Team: McCormick 
New York, NY
S:       Heath McCormick
3:       Bill Stopera
2:       Dean Gemmell
1:       Mark Lazar
A:       
Team: McCrady 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Brian Lewis
3:       Jeff McCrady
2:       Mike Johansen
1:       Graham Sinclair
A:       
Team: McCrady 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Ryan McCrady
3:       Rob Bushfield
2:       Matt Haughn
1:       Cole Lyon-Hatcher
A:       
Team: McLean 
, ON
S:       Mike McLean
3:       Jake Higgs
2:       Kevin Lagerquist
1:       Nathan Crawford
A:       
Team: Menard 
Quebec, QC
S:       Jean-Michel Menard
3:       Martin Crete
2:       Eric Sylvain
1:       Philippe Menard
A:       
Team: Murdoch 
Stirling, SCO
S:       David Murdoch
3:       Greg Drummond
2:       Scott Andrews
1:       Michael Goodfellow
A:       
Team: Murphy 
Halifax, NS
S:       Jamie Murphy
3:       Jordan Pinder
2:       Scott Saccary
1:       Philip Crowell
A:       
Team: Plys 
Blaine, USA
S:       Christopher Plys
3:       Colin Hufman
2:       Joe Polo
1:       Ryan Brunt
A:       
Team: Racette 
Toronto, ON
S:       Guy Racette
3:       Paul Madgett
2:       Paul Harbottle
1:       Darryl MacKenzie
A:       
Team: Retchless 
Toronto, ON
S:       Rob Retchless
3:       Connor Duhaime
2:       Dave Ellis
1:       Punit Sthankiya
A:       Rob Ainsley
Team: Ross 
Harriston, ON
S:       Brent Ross
3:       Adam Spencer
2:       Ryan Werenich
1:       Shawn Kaufman
A:       
Team: Schwaller 
Berne, SUI
S:       Romano Meier
3:       Yannick Schwaller
2:       Patrick Witschonke
1:       Michael Probst
A:       
Team: Shepherd 
Richmond Hill, ON
S:       Michael Shepherd
3:       Jordan Keon
2:       Curtis Samoy
1:       Michael Keon
A:       
Team: Shuster 
Duluth, USA
S:       John Shuster
3:       Tyler George
2:       Matt Hamilton
1:       John Landsteiner
A:       
Team: Sobering 
Denver, CO
S:       Darryl Sobering
3:       David Falco
2:       Bryan Wilson
1:       Lance Wheeler
A:       
Team: St. Denis 
Stouffville, ON
S:       Jon St. Denis
3:       Chris Ciasnocha
2:       Graeme Robson
1:       Shawn Cottrill
A:       
Team: Stjerne 
Copenhagen, DEN
S:       Rasmus Stjerne
3:       Johnny Frederiksen
2:       Oliver Dupont
1:       Troels Harry
A:       Mikkel Poulsen
Team: Walker 
Peterborough, ON
S:       Jake Walker
3:       Brett Dekoning
2:       Brad Kidd
1:       Scott Brandon
A:       
Team: Wimmer 
Cookstown, ON
S:       Chris Wimmer
3:       Kris Bourgeois
2:       Dave Thompson
1:       Evan DeViller
A:       
Team: Young Jr. 
Chatham, ON
S:       John Young Jr.
3:       Bob Armstrong
2:       Ben Curtis
1:       Jacques Van Bilsen
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
Ontario Curling Tour: Week 24
M: Recharge with Milk Ontario Tankard
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

Ontario Curling
Back from hiatus
Ontario Curling
OCA Competitions Review
Ontario Curling
Ontario New Teams & Rumours ( 1 2 3 4 ... Last page)
Ontario Curling
Whatever happened to the Ontario Curling Federation?
Ontario Curling
Chinguacousy Men's Wind-Up
Ontario Curling
Looking for a second, for a jr girls team (southern ont.,)
Ontario Curling
2015 Cdn senior mens
Ontario Curling
Chinguacousy Mixed Spiel looking for teams
Ontario Curling
Practice Ice in Ottawa
Ontario Curling
OCA Colts Eligibility (There are NONE)! ( 1 2)

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2009, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.