Login:    Password:    
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2016-17 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2016-17 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Adams 
Ennismore, ON
S:       Kristina Adams
3:       Kendra Pierce
2:       Christina Borgs
1:       Katie McLaughlin
A:       
Team: Adams 
Fredericton, NB
S:       Melissa Adams
3:       Jennifer Armstrong
2:       Katie Forward
1:       Cathlia Ward
A:       Kendra Lister
Team: Aitken 
Edinburgh, SCO
S:       Gina Aitken
3:       Rowena Kerr
2:       Rachael Halliday
1:       Rachel Hannen
A:       
Team: Armstrong 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Hailey Armstrong
3:       Grace Holyoke
2:       Lindsay Dubue
1:       Marcia Richardson
A:       
Team: Arsenault 
Halifax, NS
S:       Mary-Anne Arsenault
3:       Christina Black
2:       Jennifer Crouse
1:       Jenn Baxter
A:       
Team: Auld 
Toronto, ON
S:       Cathy Auld
3:       Lori Eddy
2:       Karen Rowsell
1:       Jenna Bonner
A:       Susan McKnight
Team: Balsdon 
Toronto, ON
S:       Megan Balsdon
3:       Jessica Corrado
2:       Stephanie Corrado
1:       Laura Hickey
A:       
Team: Bear 
Blaine, MN
S:       Madison Bear
3:       Cora Farrell
2:       Lexi Lanigan
1:       Cait Flannery
A:       Rebecca Miles
Team: Belisle 
Montreal, QC
S:       Eve Belisle
3:       Lauren Mann
2:       Patricia Hill
1:       Brittany O'Rourke
A:       
Team: Bellefeuille 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Celeste Bellefeuille
3:       Trish Scharf
2:       Kim Brown
1:       Breanne Merklinger
A:       
Team: Breen 
Halifax, NS
S:       Theresa Breen
3:       Tanya Hilliard
2:       Jocelyn Adams
1:       Amanda Simpson
A:       
Team: Cadorin 
Toronto, ON
S:       Chrissy Cadorin
3:       Joanne Curtis
2:       Julia Weagle
1:       Sarah Jagger
A:       
Team: Chittley-Young 
St. Catharines, ON
S:       Kathy Chittley-Young
3:       Lisa Mills
2:       Peggy Wright
1:       Deb Redrup
A:       Stacey Rodwell
Team: Christensen 
Blaine, USA
S:       Cory Christensen
3:       Sarah Anderson
2:       Taylor Anderson
1:       Jenna Haag
A:       
Team: Clark 
Seattle, WA
S:       Cristin Clark
3:       Emily Anderson
2:       Kathleen Dubberstein
1:       Sherri Schummer
A:       
Team: Cochrane 
Toronto, ON
S:       Kelly Cochrane
3:       Heather Carr Olmstead
2:       Adele Campbell
1:       Heather Nicol
A:       
Team: ABC 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Anne Crawford
3:       Petra Brougham
2:       Anja Liddy
1:       Carol Buckley
A:       
Team: Derick 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Catherine Derick
3:       Sylvie Daniel
2:       Chantal Godova
1:       Cheryl Morgan
A:       
Team: Dubberstein 
Blaine, MN
S:       Annmarie Dubberstein
3:       Christine McMakin
2:       Jenna Burchesky
1:       Allison Howell
A:       Rebecca Miles
Team: Feltscher 
Flims, SUI
S:       Binia Feltscher
3:       Irene Schori
2:       Franziska Kaufmann
1:       Christine Urech
A:       
Team: Flaxey 
Caledon, ON
S:       Allison Flaxey
3:       Clancy Grandy
2:       Lynn Kreviazuk
1:       Morgan Court
A:       
Team: Fleming 
Lockerbie, SCO
S:       Hannah Fleming
3:       Jennifer Dodds
2:       Vicky Wright
1:       Alice Spence
A:       
Team: Fleury 
Idylwylde Golf and Country
S:       Tracy Fleury
3:       Jennifer Wylie
2:       Jenna Walsh
1:       Amanda Gates
A:       Crystal Webster
Team: Froud 
Innisfil, ON
S:       Susan Froud
3:       Sarah Picton
2:       Lynne Flegel
1:       Jennifer Omand DesRochers
A:       
Team: Gim 
, KOR
S:       Un-Chi Gim
3:       Min-Ji Um
2:       Seul-Bee Lee
1:       Yoon-Jung Yeom
A:       Ye-Eun Seol
Team: Harrison 
Mississauga, ON
S:       Jacqueline Harrison
3:       Janet Murphy
2:       Stephanie Matheson
1:       Melissa Foster
A:       Nicole Westlund Stewart
Team: Harrison 
Mississauga, ON
S:       Jacqueline Harrison
3:       Janet Murphy
2:       Stephanie Matheson
1:       Melissa Foster
A:       Nicole Westlund Stewart
Team: Harrison 
Mississauga, ON
S:       Jacqueline Harrison
3:       Janet Murphy
2:       Stephanie Matheson
1:       Melissa Foster
A:       Nicole Westlund Stewart
Team: Harvey 
Cornwall, ON
S:       Jennifer Harvey
3:       Lise Lalonde
2:       Stephanie Barbeau
1:       Kelly McLeod
A:       
Team: Hasselborg 
Sundbyberg, SWE
S:       Anna Hasselborg
3:       Sara McManus
2:       Agnes Knochenhauer
1:       Sofia Mabergs
A:       
Team: Hastings 
Thornhill, ON
S:       Julie Hastings
3:       Katie Cottrill
2:       Christy Trombley
1:       Katrina Collins
A:       Stacey Smith
Team: Heggestad 
Thornhill, ON
S:       Heather Heggestad
3:       Ginger Coyle
2:       Michelle Smith
1:       Lauren Harrison
A:       
Team: Holloway 
Guelph, ON
S:       Brenda Holloway
3:       Lauren Wasylkiw
2:       Katelyn Wasylkiw
1:       Stephanie Thompson
A:       Erin Jenkins
Team: Homan 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Rachel Homan
3:       Emma Miskew
2:       Joanne Courtney
1:       Lisa Weagle
A:       
Team: Hughes 
Hamilton, ON
S:       Natalie Hughes
3:       Jackie Kellie
2:       Jenn Minchin
1:       Ainsley Galbraith
A:       
Team: Inglis 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Danielle Inglis
3:       Stephanie Van Huyse
2:       Cassandra de Groot
1:       Kiri Campbell
A:       
Team: Johnson 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Lysa Johnson
3:       Rebecca Andrew
2:       Amy Harnden
1:       Katie Rhyme
A:       Kim Rhyme
Team: Kean 
Westmount Golf and Country
S:       Mallory Kean
3:       Carly Howard
2:       Kerilynn Mathers
1:       Megan Arnold
A:       
Team: Kim 
gyeongido, KOR
S:       Min Ji Kim
3:       Hye Rin Kim
2:       Tae I Yang
1:       Sujin Kim
A:       Jiyun Kim
Team: Kim 
Chuncheon, KOR
S:       Suji Kim
3:       Jeonghwa Park
2:       Yeong Eun Koo
1:       Eun-jin Oh
A:       Su Bin Hwang
Team: Langley 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Jennifer Langley
3:       Nancy Jordan
2:       Sue Ann Blakely
1:       Joyce Sinclair
A:       
Team: Larouche 
Levis, QC
S:       Marie-France Larouche
3:       Brenda Nicholls
2:       Annie Lemay
1:       Julie Rainville
A:       Amelie Blais
Team: LeDrew 
Sarnia, ON
S:       Stephanie LeDrew
3:       Christine Ledrew
2:       Kaitlyn Poirier
1:       Tiffany Anjema
A:       
Team: Lewin 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Cassandra Lewin
3:       Katrina Carr
2:       Emily Lindsay
1:       Melissa Allen
A:       Kellie Buchanan
Team: Little 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Marie-Elaine Little
3:       Kim Gannon
2:       Jennifer Wale
1:       Nicole Titkai
A:       Andrea Sinclair
Team: Macaulay 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Erin Macaulay
3:       Melissa Gannon
2:       Rebecca Wichers-Schreur
1:       Jessica Armstrong
A:       
Team: MacPhee 
Charlottetown, PEI
S:       Robyn MacPhee
3:       Sarah Fullerton
2:       Meaghan Hughes
1:       Michelle McQuaid
A:       
Team: Mallett 
Walnut Grove, BC
S:       Marla Mallett
3:       Shannon Aleksic
2:       Brette Richards
1:       Blaine DeJager
A:       
Team: Matsumura 
Karuizawa, JPN
S:       Chiaki Matsumura
3:       Emi Shimizu
2:       Ikue Kitazawa
1:       Hasumi Ishigooka
A:       Sena Nakajima
Team: McBain 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Cheryl McBain
3:       Debbie Erdos
2:       Denise Hoekstra
1:       Barb Willemsen
A:       
Team: McCarville 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Krista McCarville
3:       Kendra Lilly
2:       Ashley Sippala
1:       Sarah Potts
A:       
Team: McGhee 
Uxbridge, ON
S:       Janet McGhee
3:       Jaimee Gardner
2:       Laura LaBonte
1:       Courtney Chenier
A:       
Team: Meilleur 
Fort Rouge CC
S:       Briane Meilleur
3:       Rhonda Varnes
2:       Janelle Vachon
1:       Sarah Neufeld
A:       
Team: Middaugh 
Coldwater, ON
S:       Sherry Middaugh
3:       Jo-Ann Rizzo
2:       Lee Merklinger
1:       Leigh Armstrong
A:       Kimberly Tuck
Team: Moreau 
Penetanguishene, ON
S:       Katie Moreau
3:       Tammy Brown
2:       Sue Westwood
1:       Amanda Cunningham
A:       
Team: Morrissey 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Erin Morrissey
3:       Lynsey Longfield
2:       Erica Hopson
1:       Jen Ahde
A:       
Team: Naso 
Tempe, AZ
S:       Carol Ann Naso
3:       Lu Brock
2:       Debra Aubrey
1:       
A:       
Team: Nicol 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Hollie Nicol
3:       Chantal Allan
2:       Cheryl Kreviazuk
1:       Karen Sagle
A:       Brit O'Neill
Team: O'Leary 
Duluth, MN
S:       Norma O'Leary
3:       Linda Christensen
2:       Mary Shields
1:       Lucy DeVore
A:       
Team: Ogasawara 
Sapporo, Hokkaido, JPN
S:       Ayumi Ogasawara
3:       Sayaka Yoshimura
2:       Kaho Onodera
1:       Anna Ohmiya
A:       Yumie Funayama
Team: Overton-Clapham 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Cathy Overton-Clapham
3:       Jenna Loder
2:       Katherine Doerksen
1:       Sarah Pyke
A:       
Team: Paetz 
Zurich, SUI
S:       Alina Paetz
3:       Nadine Lehmann
2:       Marisa Winkelhausen
1:       Nicole Schwaegli
A:       
Team: Perron 
Quebec, QC
S:       Roxane Perron
3:       Lisa Davies
2:       Miriam Perron
1:       Anik Brascoup
A:       
Team: Peters 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Samantha Peters
3:       Jackie Peters
2:       Jessica Barcauskas
1:       Alexis Riordan-Campbell
A:       
Team: Potter 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Cassie Potter
3:       Jackie Lemke
2:       Sophie Bader
1:       Steph Bohan
A:       
Team: Robertson 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Darcy Robertson
3:       Karen Klein
2:       Vanessa Foster
1:       Michelle Kruk
A:       
Team: Roth 
, USA
S:       Nina Roth
3:       Tabitha Peterson
2:       Aileen Geving
1:       Becca Hamilton
A:       
Team: Runing 
North Mankato, MN
S:       Melissa Runing
3:       Taylor Drees
2:       Emily Lindgren
1:       Alyson Deegan
A:       
Team: Schultz 
Saint Paul, MN
S:       Jessica Schultz
3:       Courtney George
2:       Jordan Moulton
1:       Stephanie Senneker
A:       
Team: Sigfridsson 
Skelleftea, SWE
S:       Cissi Ostlund
3:       Christina Bertrup
2:       Maria Wennerstroem
1:       Margaretha Sigfridsson
A:       
Team: Silvernagle 
North Battleford, SK
S:       Robyn Silvernagle
3:       Dayna Demers
2:       Cristina Goertzen
1:       Kara Thevenot
A:       
Team: Sinclair 
Blaine, USA
S:       Jamie Sinclair
3:       Alexandra Carlson
2:       Vicky Persinger
1:       Monica Walker
A:       Tara Peterson
Team: Sobering 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Charlene Sobering
3:       Tanya Courchesne
2:       Stephanie McClennan
1:       Kathleen Cull
A:       
Team: St-Georges 
Laval, QC
S:       Laurie St-Georges
3:       Cynthia St-Georges
2:       Meaghan Rivett
1:       Emily Riley
A:       
Team: Su 
Shanghai, CHN
S:       Chang Su
3:       Xinrong Liu
2:       Shujuan Zhang
1:       Yihuan Chen
A:       Yijie Wu
Team: Sutherland 
Manotick, ON
S:       Sierra Sutherland
3:       Mychelle Zahab
2:       Julie Breton
1:       Jade Merkley
A:       
Team: Tatlock 
Moncton, NB
S:       Shannon Tatlock
3:       Sandy Comeau
2:       Emily MacRae
1:       Shelby Wilson
A:       
Team: Tippin 
Woodstock, ON
S:       Julie Tippin
3:       Chantal Duhaime
2:       Rachelle Vink
1:       Tess Bobbie
A:       Kirsten Marshall
Team: Tirinzoni 
Zurich, SUI
S:       Silvana Tirinzoni
3:       Manuela Siegrist
2:       Esther Neuenschwander
1:       Marlene Albrecht
A:       
Team: Wang 
HARBIN, CHN
S:       Bingyu Wang
3:       Yan Zhou
2:       Jinli Liu
1:       Ying Yang
A:       
Team: Waye 
Toronto, ON
S:       Ashley Waye
3:       Courtney de Winter
2:       Marteen Jones
1:       Trisha Halchuk
A:       
Team: Wrana 
Sundbyberg, SWE
S:       Isabella Wrana
3:       Jennie Wahlin
2:       Almida de Val
1:       Fanny Sjoberg
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

Ontario Curling
Campbellford Open Cash
Ontario Curling
Toronto Major League Seeking Teams
Ontario Curling
Listowel Mixed Doubles Spiel
Ontario Curling
Navy Fall Classic OCT Event
Ontario Curling
Curling Scholarship
Ontario Curling
Gord Carroll Curling Classic Mixed Doubles
Ontario Curling
OCT Fall Classic
Ontario Curling
Last chance KW Summer Major League
Ontario Curling
What'sUp in Eastern Ontario?
Ontario Curling
Changes to Ontario Playdowns

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2009, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.