HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2017-18 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2017-18 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Abe 
Sapporo, JPN
S:       Yuta Matsumura
3:       Yasumasa Tanida
2:       Shinya Abe
1:       Kosuke Aita
A:       
Team: Ackerman 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Carson Ackerman
3:       Tyler Camm
2:       Eric Derksen
1:       Eric Westad
A:       
Team: Ackerman 
Highland CC
S:       Jason Ackerman
3:       Curtis Horwath
2:       Steven Howard
1:       Scott Deck
A:       
Team: Adam 
Val d'Or, QC
S:       Jerome Adam
3:       Emry Blanchard
2:       Philippe Simard
1:       Bruno Dupras
A:       
Team: Adersteg 
Sundbyberg, SWE
S:       Andreas Adersteg
3:       William Lindstroem
2:       Carl-Oscar Pihl
1:       Kim Svedelid
A:       Rasmus Hansen
Team: Ahlberg 
Gavle, SWE
S:       Ludvig Kohn
3:       Robin Ahlberg
2:       Rasmus Israelsson
1:       Arvid Norin
A:       Gustav Kohn
Team: Ainsley 
Royal Canadian CC
S:       Rob Ainsley
3:       Devon Martin
2:       Stuart Leslie
1:       Evan DeViller
A:       
Team: Algot 
Sherwood Park, AB
S:       Guy Algot
3:       Ian Mckinnon
2:       Gerry Banks
1:       Morgan Van Doesburg
A:       Dave Solberg
Team: Ali 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Artur Ali
3:       Alexey Stukalskiy
2:       Evgeniy Arkhipov
1:       Anton Kalalb
A:       
Team: Allen 
Manotick, ON
S:       Rhys Allen
3:       Alex Sinclair
2:       Ron Knight
1:       Jamie Piga
A:       
Team: Allen 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Steve Allen
3:       Ritchie Gillan
2:       Rick Allen
1:       Kevin Rathwell
A:       
Team: Alyafei 
, QAT
S:       Nabeel Alyafei
3:       Ahmed Al-Fahad
2:       Adbulrahman Alyafei
1:       Salem Ali
A:       
Team: Anderson 
Dalmeny CC
S:       Justin Anderson
3:       James Gordon
2:       Brayden Miskolzie
1:       Mark Clarke
A:       
Team: Andersson 
Norrkoping, SWE
S:       Fredrik Andersson
3:       Klas Liljestrand
2:       Kjell Karlsson
1:       Jonny Ohman
A:       
Team: Appelman 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Ted Appelman
3:       Nathan Connolly
2:       Shawn Donnelly
1:       Adam Enright
A:       
Team: Arai 
Tokyo CC
S:       Tomoji Arai
3:       Shinji Ikeda
2:       Hiroyoshi Watanabe
1:       Shigeichi Nakano
A:       
Team: Archibald 
Halifax, NS
S:       Trevor Archibald
3:       David Lonergan
2:       Ian Dugas
1:       Mike McGowan
A:       
Team: Arkhipov 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Evgeniy Arkhipov
3:       Sergei Glukhov
2:       Dmitry Mironov
1:       Anton Kalalb
A:       
Team: Armstrong 
Regina, SK
S:       Mike Armstrong
3:       Tyler Lang
2:       Brett Lang
1:       Chad Lang
A:       
Team: Armstrong 
Lashburn, SK
S:       Ryan Armstrong
3:       Tyson Armstrong
2:       Jordan Semen
1:       Allen Dmytryshyn
A:       
Team: Arndt 
Mississaugua Golf and Country
S:       Roy Arndt
3:       Travis Fanset
2:       Kyle Duck
1:       Jeff MacDonald
A:       
Team: Atkins 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Rob Atkins
3:       Curtis Atkins
2:       Chris Chimuk
1:       Kevin Wiebe
A:       Mark Lukowich
Team: Attinger 
Dubendorf, SUI
S:       Felix Attinger
3:       Bastian Brun
2:       Daniel Schifferli
1:       Urs Kuhn
A:       
Team: Aumont 
Val d'Or, QC
S:       Alain Aumont
3:       Rene Roy
2:       Eric Houle
1:       Denis Thibault
A:       
Team: Bachalo 
Morris, MB
S:       Daryl Bachalo
3:       
2:       William Pallister
1:       Keaton Bachalo
A:       
Team: Bahr 
Bemidji, MN
S:       Josh Bahr
3:       Aaron Wald
2:       Jon Chandler
1:       Mark Haluptzok
A:       
Team: Baier 
Victoria, BC
S:       Chris Baier
3:       Adam Cseke
2:       Matt Tolley
1:       Cal Jackson
A:       
Team: Baker 
Dauphin CC
S:       Ray Baker
3:       Rae Kujanpaa
2:       Wes Jonasson
1:       Terry Gudmundson
A:       
Team: Balderston 
Grande Prairie, AB
S:       Kurt Balderston
3:       Terry Meek
2:       Rob Bucholz
1:       Del Shaughnessy
A:       
Team: Bale 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Travis Bale
3:       Andrew Irving
2:       Geoff Lang
1:       Brad Van Walleghem
A:       
Team: Balsdon 
Kingston, ON
S:       Greg Balsdon
3:       Don Bowser
2:       Jonathan Beuk
1:       Scott Chadwick
A:       
Team: Bangerter 
Bern, SUI
S:       Christian Bangerter
3:       Simon Ellenberger
2:       Roman Schmid
1:       Daniel Inversini
A:       Marco Hauri
Team: Barr 
Fife, SCO
S:       Grant Barr
3:       Robert Tait
2:       Kerr Sands
1:       Alistair Middleton
A:       
Team: Baumann 
Baden-Baden, GER
S:       Alexander Baumann
3:       Manuel Walter
2:       Ryan Sherrard
1:       Sebastian Schweizer
A:       Martin Beiser
Team: Beaudry 
Victoriaville, QC
S:       Francois Beaudry
3:       Daniel Lemay
2:       Denis Langevin
1:       Dan Beliveau
A:       Jean-Charles Beaudry
Team: Becker 
Naseby, NZL
S:       Sean Becker
3:       Warren Dobson
2:       Brett Sargon
1:       Anton Hood
A:       Hamish Walker
Team: Bedard 
Montreal, QC
S:       Alek Bedard
3:       Louis Quevillon
2:       Emile Asselin
1:       Bradley Lequin
A:       
Team: Belcourt 
Elmvale, ON
S:       Tim Belcourt
3:       Kevin Fleming
2:       Arnold McAuley
1:       Allan Johnstone
A:       
Team: Bell 
Unionville, ON
S:       Jim Bell
3:       Greg Nelson
2:       Scott McPherson
1:       Jeff Parsons
A:       
Team: Bell 
Scarborough, ON
S:       John Bell
3:       Ray Balachorek
2:       Warren Leslie
1:       Dan Balachorek
A:       
Team: Bellavance 
Montreal, QC
S:       Sylvain Bellavance
3:       Stephane Laforge
2:       Martin Gauthier
1:       Alain Lessard
A:       
Team: Bertrand 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Roger Bertrand
3:       Jean Pierre Croteau
2:       Cedric Labonte
1:       Luc Chenier
A:       
Team: Bice 
Sarnia, ON
S:       Mark Bice
3:       Aaron Squires
2:       Tyler Morgan
1:       Steve Bice
A:       Jamie Farnell
Team: Bienvenue 
Val d'Or, QC
S:       Paulo Bienvenue
3:       Pascal Gareau
2:       Pierre Bienvenue
1:       Jacques Bienvenue
A:       
Team: Bindig 
Wadena, SK
S:       Jayden Bindig
3:       Nathen Pomedli
2:       Braden Fleischhacker
1:       Ethan Nygaard
A:       
Team: Birchard 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Daniel Birchard
3:       Kelly Fordyce
2:       Brody Moore
1:       Andrew Peck
A:       
Team: Biron 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Louis Biron
3:       Dan Lemery
2:       Marc-Antoine Biron-Paquette
1:       Charles Chartrand
A:       
Team: Birr 
Blaine, MN
S:       Todd Birr
3:       Hunter Clawson
2:       John Benton
1:       Tom O'Connor
A:       
Team: Birtwistle 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Jamie Birtwistle
3:       Chris Rediger
2:       Stuart Jobb
1:       Alex Porter
A:       
Team: Bitz 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Scott Bitz
3:       Warren Jackson
2:       Aryn Schmidt
1:       Rory Golanowski
A:       
Team: Blanchard 
Fredericton, NB
S:       Ryan Freeze
3:       Paul Nason
2:       Jordon Craft
1:       Zac Blanchard
A:       
Team: Blanchett 
Prince George Golf and CC
S:       James Blanchett
3:       Rob Lovely
2:       Trevor Ritchie
1:       Brendan Carswell
A:       
Team: Boada 
Geneve, SUI
S:       Dimitri Boada
3:       Vincent Huguelet
2:       Julien Jaquet
1:       Raphael Moix
A:       Jeremy Delay
Team: Bohn 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       David Bohn
3:       Justin Richter
2:       Tyler Forrest
1:       Bryce J. McEwen
A:       
Team: Bohn 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Dennis Bohn
3:       Neil Kitching
2:       Kennedy Bird
1:       Daniel Hunt
A:       
Team: Boland 
St. John's, NL
S:       Adam Boland
3:       Stephen Trickett
2:       Zach Young
1:       Evan Kearley
A:       
Team: Bosse 
Val d'Or, QC
S:       Regis Bosse
3:       Richard Kochan
2:       Gerry Savoie
1:       Mario Boutin
A:       
Team: Bottcher 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Brendan Bottcher
3:       Darren Moulding
2:       Bradley Thiessen
1:       Karrick Martin
A:       
Team: Boudreau 
Lower Sackville, NS
S:       Peter Boudreau
3:       Paul Landry
2:       Bob Green
1:       
A:       
Team: Bourguignon 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Marc Bourguignon
3:       David Baines
2:       
1:       Henri Monette
A:       
Team: Brennan 
Trenton, ON
S:       Vince Brennan
3:       Tom Allore
2:       Steve Orr
1:       Bill Rickard
A:       
Team: Brewster 
Aberdeen, SCO
S:       Tom Brewster
3:       Duncan Menzies
2:       Scott Andrews
1:       Alasdair Schreiber
A:       
Team: Brower 
Richmond, BC
S:       Richard Brower
3:       Paul Dunkin
2:       Deryk Brower
1:       Larry MacDonald
A:       Connar Croteau
Team: Brown 
Black Diamond, AB
S:       Brian Brown
3:       Mike Libbus
2:       Kevin Muir
1:       Jim Walsh
A:       
Team: Brown 
Madison, USA
S:       Craig Brown
3:       Kroy Nernberger
2:       Jason Smith
1:       Sean Beighton
A:       Quinn Evenson
Team: Brown 
North Bay, NONT
S:       Jeff Brown
3:       Gavan Jamieson
2:       Steve Decary
1:       Bobby Ray
A:       
Team: Bruce 
Corner Brook, NL
S:       Daniel Bruce
3:       Ryan Lamswood
2:       Andrew Bruce
1:       Nathan King
A:       
Team: Bruggmann 
Uzwil, SUI
S:       Rolf Bruggmann
3:       Michael Joller
2:       Clemens Scherrer
1:       Fabian Bock
A:       Lukas Pelzmann
Team: Bryce 
Stirling, SCO
S:       Cameron Bryce
3:       Ross Whyte
2:       Robin Brydone
1:       Euan Kyle
A:       
Team: Bryden 
Regina, SK
S:       Randy Bryden
3:       Troy Robinson
2:       John Aston
1:       Malcolm Vanstone
A:       
Team: Bryson 
Caledonian CC
S:       Mike Bryson
3:       Dustin Woloschuk
2:       Tyler Krupski
1:       Lyndon Graff
A:       
Team: Butler 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Ted Butler
3:       Richard Faguy
2:       Don Westphal
1:       Mike Larouche
A:       
Team: Cain 
Capital Winter CC
S:       Ryan Cain
3:       Scott Archibald
2:       Dmitri Makrides
1:       Mike Flannery
A:       
Team: Callaghan 
Halifax, NS
S:       Mike Callaghan
3:       Logan Ward
2:       Ian Wilson
1:       Brad Wilson
A:       
Team: Calvert 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Braden Calvert
3:       Kyle Kurz
2:       Lucas Van Den Bosch
1:       Brendan Wilson
A:       
Team: Calwell 
RCN (Navy) CC
S:       Mac Calwell
3:       Brendan Acorn
2:       Morgan Calwell
1:       Riley Calwell
A:       
Team: Candra 
Prague, CZE
S:       Jiri Candra
3:       Michal Dolejsi
2:       Martin Bukovsky
1:       Pavel Krofika
A:       Jan Tuik
Team: Carlsen 
Goteborg, SWE
S:       Fredrik Carlsen
3:       Niclas Johansson
2:       Axel Sjoberg
1:       Patric Johansson
A:       Jonathan Holm
Team: Caron 
Montreal, QC
S:       Daniel Caron
3:       Stephane Paquette
2:       Alain Dechatelets
1:       Martin Bourret
A:       
Team: Carruthers 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Reid Carruthers
3:       Braeden Moskowy
2:       Derek Samagalski
1:       Colin Hodgson
A:       Craig Savill
Team: Carson 
Dumfries, SCO
S:       Struan Carson
3:       Cameron Wishart
2:       Andrew Murray
1:       Orrin Carson
A:       Ryan Carson
Team: Carss 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Michael Carss
3:       Aaron Shutra
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Casey 
Regina, SK
S:       Adam Casey
3:       Brock Montgomery
2:       Shaun Meachem
1:       Dustin Kidby
A:       
Team: Chambers 
Swift Current, SK
S:       Jeff Chambers
3:       Reagan Hadden
2:       Justin Senicar
1:       Jason Senicar
A:       
Team: Chandler 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Jordan Chandler
3:       Sandy MacEwan
2:       Luc Ouimet
1:       Lee Toner
A:       
Team: Chang 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Jason Chang
3:       
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Charette 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Guy Charette
3:       Roger Bertrand
2:       Jean Pierre Croteau
1:       Luc Ouellette
A:       
Team: Chouinard 
Quebec, QC
S:       Pascal Chouinard
3:       Olivier Cayouette
2:       Alain Turcotte
1:       Vincent Fortin
A:       
Team: Chudley 
Brandon, MB
S:       Jerry Chudley
3:       Brent McKee
2:       Ken Levandowski
1:       Paul Robertson
A:       
Team: Clasen 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Jack Clasen
3:       Dylan Barrett
2:       Samuel Clasen
1:       Joshua Proehl
A:       
Team: Cohen 
Columbus, OH
S:       Stu Cohen
3:       Benjamin Levy
2:       Calvin Chandler
1:       Cameron Roehl
A:       
Team: Collyer 
Belleville, ON
S:       Dave Collyer
3:       Bryce Rowe
2:       Ryan Ward
1:       Bill Leitch
A:       
Team: Comfort 
Wadena, SK
S:       Scott Comfort
3:       Chad Moir
2:       Jayden Bindig
1:       Lee Johnson
A:       
Team: Comte 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Joseph Comte
3:       John Gessner
2:       Shawn Demianyk
1:       Kayle Miller
A:       
Team: Connolly 
Seattle, WA
S:       Nicholas Connolly
3:       Andrew Dunnam
2:       Jonathan Harstad
1:       Chase Sinnett
A:       
Team: Corbeil 
Alliston, ON
S:       Al Corbeil
3:       Willie MacPherson
2:       John Glass
1:       Tom Cunningham
A:       
Team: Corbett 
Rochester, NY
S:       Brandon Corbett
3:       Derek Corbett
2:       Aaron Carlson
1:       Daniel Dudt
A:       
Team: Corbin 
Brantford, ON
S:       Terry Corbin
3:       
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Cordick 
Georgetown, ON
S:       Denis Cordick
3:       James Grattan
2:       Doug McDermot
1:       Richard Garden
A:       
Team: Craig 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Dale Craig
3:       Cory Fleming
2:       Dustin Phillips
1:       Grant Scheirich
A:       
Team: Craig 
Victoria, BC
S:       Miles Craig
3:       Cameron de Jong
2:       Alex Horvath
1:       Wes Craig
A:       
Team: Craig 
Victoria CC
S:       Wes Craig
3:       Gerald Poelman
2:       Tony Anslow
1:       Victor Gamble
A:       
Team: Craik 
Aberdeen, SCO
S:       James Craik
3:       Angus Bryce
2:       Mark Watt
1:       Niall Ryder
A:       
Team: Crepeault 
Val d'Or, QC
S:       Bruno Crepeault
3:       Pascal Fradette
2:       Serge Boulanger
1:       Remi Crepault
A:       
Team: Cross 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Warren Cross
3:       Dean Darwent
2:       Jeremy Hodges
1:       Cody Bartlett
A:       
Team: Crough 
Calgary, AB
S:       Elysa Crough
3:       Madison Senft
2:       Lisa Parent
1:       Emily Kiist
A:       
Team: Cruickshank 
Red Deer, AB
S:       Scott Cruickshank
3:       Shaun Planaden
2:       Chad Watt
1:       Kyle Iversen
A:       
Team: Csversko 
Neepawa, MB
S:       Kyle Csversko
3:       Jason Vinnell
2:       Sean Boyle
1:       Ken Urquart
A:       
Team: Currie 
Cookstown, ON
S:       Neil Currie
3:       Kent Cheesman
2:       Matt Pretty
1:       Bryce Moore
A:       
Team: Dacey 
Halifax, NS
S:       Mark Dacey
3:       Andrew Gibson
2:       Stephen Burgess
1:       Luke Saunders
A:       
Team: Dahlseide 
Calgary, AB
S:       Chad Dahlseide
3:       James Wenzel
2:       Mike Coolidge
1:       Rob Lane
A:       
Team: Dales 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Mitchell Dales
3:       Brandon Myers
2:       Blake Hoffman
1:       Michael Baumgartner
A:       
Team: Dangerfield 
Victoria, BC
S:       Neil Dangerfield
3:       Denis Sutton
2:       Darren Boden
1:       Glen Allen
A:       
Team: De Cruz 
Geneva, SUI
S:       Benoit Schwarz
3:       Claudio Paetz
2:       Peter De Cruz
1:       Valentin Tanner
A:       
Team: Deagle 
Halifax, NS
S:       Nicholas Deagle
3:       Jason VanVonderen
2:       Rob Phillips
1:       Ryan Sperry
A:       
Team: deConinck Smith 
Rosetown, SK
S:       Carl deConinck Smith
3:       Jeff Sharp
2:       Brady Scharback
1:       Mark Larsen
A:       
Team: Defoort 
Fort Rouge CC
S:       Jay Defoort
3:       Shawn Atamanchuk
2:       Richard Gautron
1:       John Turner
A:       Chad Gardiner
Team: Deis 
Fox Valley, SK
S:       Ryan Deis
3:       Scott Manners
2:       Jason Barnhart
1:       Kalin Deis
A:       
Team: Deruelle 
Kingston, ON
S:       Dayna Deruelle
3:       Kevin Flewwelling
2:       David Staples
1:       Sean Harrison
A:       
Team: Deschatelets 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Mario Deschatelets
3:       Gaetan Chauret
2:       Robert Periaud
1:       Luc Ouellette
A:       
Team: Desjarlais 
Thistle CC
S:       Eugene Desjarlais
3:       Randy Desjarlais
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Dexter 
Halifax, NS
S:       Paul Dexter
3:       Mark Robar
2:       Michael Brophy
1:       Ben Creaser
A:       
Team: Dezura 
Golden Ears CC
S:       Grant Dezura
3:       Brendan Willis
2:       Bryan Kedziora
1:       Mitch Young
A:       
Team: Dicaire 
Val d'Or, QC
S:       Ghislain Doyon
3:       Sylvain Dicaire
2:       Claude St-Germain
1:       Kurtis Hanna
A:       
Team: Dickie 
Newmarket, ON
S:       Ian Dickie
3:       Tyler Stewart
2:       Zack Shurtleff
1:       Hugh Murphy
A:       
Team: Dion 
Rouyn-Noranda, QC
S:       Jacques Dufresne
3:       Mario Dion
2:       Benoit Bedard
1:       Rejeanne Bergeron
A:       
Team: Dobson 
Saint John, NB
S:       Paul Dobson
3:       Charlie Sullivan
2:       Mark Dobson
1:       Spencer Mawhinney
A:       
Team: Don 
Montreal, QC
S:       Marc Don
3:       Marshall Don
2:       Grant Warren
1:       Robert Doran
A:       
Team: Doronin 
Moscow, RUS
S:       German Doronin
3:       Sergey Andrianov
2:       Danil Tsymbal
1:       Vadim Golov
A:       Lev Puzakov
Team: Dorval 
Val d'Or, QC
S:       Mike Dorval
3:       Donald Trudel
2:       Alain Dostie
1:       Yves Morissette
A:       
Team: Drapeau 
Drummondville, QC
S:       Mathieu Drapeau
3:       Yanick Lefebvre
2:       David Bergeron
1:       Hugo Chapdelaine
A:       
Team: Drews 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Tyler Drews
3:       Josh Drews
2:       Daryl Evans
1:       Jake Zelenewich
A:       
Team: First National Bank of Gilbert 
Eveleth, MN
S:       Tim Drobnick
3:       Erik Briski
2:       Matt Uhan
1:       Ryan Strle
A:       
Team: Drozdov 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Andrey Drozdov
3:       Alexey Tuzov
2:       Vadim Shvedov
1:       Konstantin Manasevich
A:       Alexander Boyko
Team: Stirling Gin 
Stirling, SCO
S:       Greg Drummond
3:       Ross Paterson
2:       Gregor Cannon
1:       Michael Goodfellow
A:       
Team: Dubois 
Val d'Or, QC
S:       Patrick Dubois
3:       Stephane Villeneuve
2:       Carl Corriveau
1:       Olivier Cote-Mantha
A:       
Team: Dubois 
Quebec, QC
S:       Rene Dubois
3:       Jesse Mullen
2:       Stephane Palin
1:       
A:       
Team: Ducharme 
Creston CC
S:       Chris Ducharme
3:       Greg Terrill
2:       Jim Stewart
1:       Jim MacAulay
A:       Brendan Stead
Team: Ducroz 
Chamonix, FRA
S:       Theo Ducroz
3:       Quentin Morand
2:       Eddy Mercier
1:       Killian Gaudin
A:       Thierry Mercier
Team: Dufresne 
Val d'Or, QC
S:       Jacques Dufresne
3:       Jean-Yves Lemay
2:       Mario Dion
1:       Rejeanne Bergeron
A:       
Team: Dufresne 
Montreal, QC
S:       Maxime Dufresne
3:       Joel Charbonneau
2:       Marc-Andre Chartrand
1:       Jean-Christophe Pichon
A:       
Team: Duhaime 
Barrie, ON
S:       Connor Duhaime
3:       Owen Duhaime
2:       Andrew Tournay
1:       Mike Aprile
A:       
Team: Dumontelle 
North Bay Granite CC
S:       Matt Dumontelle
3:       Jeff Brown
2:       Gavan Jamieson
1:       Bobby Ray
A:       
Team: Dunbar 
Riverview CC
S:       Cale Dunbar
3:       Shayne MacGranachan
2:       Cody Chatham
1:       Kyle Sambrook
A:       
Team: Dunn 
Kent, ENG
S:       Greg Dunn
3:       Jonathan Braden
2:       Jonathan Havercroft
1:       Ian Gasson
A:       
Team: Dunnam 
Minneapolis, MN
S:       Scott Dunnam
3:       Cody Clouser
2:       Trevor Host
1:       Ethan Meyers
A:       
Team: Dupuis 
Thurso, QC
S:       Simon Dupuis
3:       Martin Roy
2:       Andrew Leigh
1:       Olivier Beaulieu
A:       
Team: Dusseault 
Falher, AB
S:       Kelsey Dusseault
3:       Ken Powell
2:       Marc Boisvert
1:       Chris Wall
A:       
Team: East 
Rouyn Noranda, QC
S:       Ghislain East
3:       Patrick Bedard
2:       Patrick Charron
1:       Pierre Pilon
A:       
Team: Eckstrand 
Kalamazoo, MI
S:       Garnet Eckstrand
3:       Ryan Larson
2:       Marcus Gleaton
1:       Trevor Kraus
A:       
Team: Eden 
Vernon, BC
S:       Wylie Eden
3:       Tony Germsheid
2:       Kevin Pickering
1:       Darwin Heffley
A:       
Team: Edin 
Karlstad, SWE
S:       Niklas Edin
3:       Oskar Eriksson
2:       Rasmus Wrana
1:       Christoffer Sundgren
A:       
Team: Eigner 
Cincinnati, OH
S:       Greg Eigner
3:       Jon Penney
2:       Charles Newcombe
1:       Stephen Imes
A:       
Team: Ellarby 
Lakeville, MN
S:       Paul Ellarby
3:       Jeff Kennedy
2:       Robert Erickson
1:       Matt Edwards
A:       
Team: Engqvist 
Harnosand, SWE
S:       Johan Engqvist
3:       Albert Jonsson
2:       Simon Olofsson
1:       Albert Berglund
A:       Simon Engelholm
Team: Epping 
Toronto, ON
S:       John Epping
3:       Mathew Camm
2:       Patrick Janssen
1:       Tim March
A:       
Team: Eremin 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Alexander Eremin
3:       Mikhail Vaskov
2:       Alexey Tuzov
1:       Alexey Kulikov
A:       
Team: Ewasko 
Granite CC
S:       Wayne Ewasko
3:       Randal Thomas
2:       Dave Beaudoin
1:       Gordon Stelmack
A:       
Team: Fairfull 
Guelph, ON
S:       Andrew Fairfull
3:       Matt Lowe
2:       Craig Fairfull
1:       Punit Sthankiya
A:       
Team: Fash 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Jillian Fash
3:       Paige Buchanan
2:       Claire Bevan-Stewart
1:       Jenene Moore
A:       
Team: Fell 
Two Rivers, SK
S:       Lloyd Fell
3:       Brad Wuitchik
2:       Brennan Schiele
1:       Curtis Bowker
A:       
Team: Fenson 
Bemidji, MN
S:       Pete Fenson
3:       Shawn Rojeski
2:       Mark Fenner
1:       Alex Fenson
A:       
Team: Fenson 
Bemidji, MN
S:       Riley Fenson
3:       Charlie Thompson
2:       Zachary Erickson
1:       Carson Liapis
A:       
Team: Ferland 
Levis, QC
S:       Martin Ferland
3:       Francois Roberge
2:       Maxime Elmaleh
1:       Jean Gagnon
A:       
Team: Ferris 
Grimsby, ON
S:       Pat Ferris
3:       Ian Fitzner-Leblanc
2:       Eric Bradey
1:       Nathan Small
A:       
Team: Fischer 
Fort Wayne, IN
S:       Craig Fischer
3:       Bob Leckron
2:       Jay Clark
1:       Andy Buck
A:       
Team: Fisher 
Dauphin, MB
S:       Robbie Fisher
3:       Jason Yates
2:       Mike Csversko
1:       Lawson Yates
A:       
Team: Flasch 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Colton Flasch
3:       Kevin Marsh
2:       Daniel Marsh
1:       Trent Knapp
A:       
Team: Flegel 
Stroud, ON
S:       Randy Flegel
3:       Craig Flegel
2:       Ian Dunville
1:       Derreck Veitch
A:       
Team: Flemming 
Halifax, NS
S:       Mike Flemming
3:       Kevin Ouellette
2:       Kris Granchelli
1:       Donald MacDermaid Jr.
A:       
Team: Forrester 
winnipeg, MB
S:       Hayden Forrester
3:       Brennan Sampson
2:       Brad van Achte
1:       Myles Hunker
A:       
Team: Foster 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Kyle Foster
3:       Bryan Galbraith
2:       Kyle Einarson
1:       Justin Reischek
A:       
Team: Fournier 
Montreal, QC
S:       Felix Asselin
3:       Michael Fournier
2:       William Dion
1:       Jean-Francois Trepanier
A:       
Team: Fowlie 
Trenton, ON
S:       Jeremy Fowlie
3:       Brent Perkins
2:       Brian Sheehan
1:       Steve Hayes
A:       
Team: Franklin 
Granite CC
S:       Mark Franklin
3:       Brent McCannell
2:       Bill Menzies
1:       Larry Borus
A:       Greg McGibbon
Team: Franko 
Wadena, SK
S:       Brent Franko
3:       Colin Redman
2:       Richard Choquette
1:       Lucas Choquette
A:       
Team: Frans 
Oakville CC
S:       Joe Frans
3:       Mike Anderson
2:       Scott Foster
1:       Trevor Wall
A:       
Team: Freeman 
Virden CC
S:       Graham Freeman
3:       Kevin Barkley
2:       Cory Barkley
1:       Dwayne Barkley
A:       
Team: Freeman 
Abbotsford CC
S:       Mike Freeman
3:       Kent Bird
2:       Dayne Gagnon
1:       Russel Foster
A:       
Team: Freilich 
Jerusalem, ISR
S:       Adam Freilich
3:       Kevin Golberg
2:       Leonid Rivkind
1:       Gabriel Kempenich
A:       
Team: Friesen 
St. Vital CC
S:       Darryl Friesen
3:       Ernie Funk
2:       Jamie Wall
1:       Reg Funk
A:       Greg Hrehirchuk
Team: Friesen 
Morris, MB
S:       Joshua Friesen
3:       Troy Kemball
2:       Griffin Smith
1:       Shawn Thidrickson
A:       
Team: Friesz 
Airdrie, AB
S:       Rhett Friesz
3:       Lyle Kent
2:       Jamie Chisholm
1:       Nathan Relitz
A:       
Team: Fujinaka 
Okajama, JPN
S:       Hiromitsu Fujinaka
3:       Shinya Yoshimoto
2:       Hiroki Yoshioka
1:       Hiroshi Fukui
A:       Makoto Kohashi
Team: Funk 
Medicine Hat, AB
S:       Trevor Funk
3:       Travis Funk
2:       Jordan Kindrat
1:       John Owsjanikow
A:       
Team: Gagne 
Quebec, QC
S:       Benoit Gagne
3:       Pierre Lajoie
2:       Maxime Bilodeau
1:       Mathieu Paquet
A:       
Team: Gagne 
Montreal, QC
S:       Francois Gagne
3:       Jean-Michel Arsenault
2:       Erik Lachance
1:       Christian Bouchard
A:       
Team: Gagnon 
Montreal, QC
S:       Steeve Gagnon
3:       Tom Wharry
2:       Maurice Cayouette
1:       Dan Elie
A:       
Team: Gallacher 
Dumfries, SCO
S:       Hamish Gallacher
3:       Scott Hyslop
2:       Jack Strawhorn
1:       Jack Carrick
A:       
Team: Gamble 
Regina, SK
S:       Ben Gamble
3:       Mitch Criton
2:       Braydan Mohns
1:       Kyle Cherpin
A:       
Team: Gardner 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Chris Gardner
3:       Jasmin Gibeau
2:       Dan deWaard
1:       Vincent Bourget
A:       
Team: Garnett 
Strathmore, AB
S:       Scott Garnett
3:       Tyler Lautner
2:       Craig Bourgonje
1:       Matthew McDonald
A:       
Team: Geall 
Kelowna, BC
S:       Sean Geall
3:       Jeff Richard
2:       Andrew Nerpin
1:       David Harper
A:       
Team: Geary 
St. Albert, AB
S:       Rebecca Geary
3:       Kyla Malcom
2:       Julianna Duivenvoorde
1:       Mercedes Smith
A:       
Team: Gedak 
Estevan, SK
S:       Brent Gedak
3:       Clint Dieno
2:       Derek Owens
1:       Shawn Meyer
A:       
Team: Genest 
Val d'Or, QC
S:       Martin Genest
3:       Roch Germain
2:       Denis Tremblay
1:       Pierre Colin
A:       
Team: Gibbs 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Dale Gibbs
3:       Eric Schultz
2:       James Honsvall
1:       Brad Kruse
A:       
Team: Ginter 
Dawson Creek, BC
S:       Jeff Ginter
3:       Mark Heartt
2:       Kevin Turner
1:       Glen Roszmann
A:       
Team: Girard 
Quebec, QC
S:       Claude Girard
3:       Remy St-Pierre
2:       Sebastien Audet
1:       Rémi Lavoie
A:       Jeff Jobin
Team: Gitzel 
Morris CC
S:       Allan Gitzel
3:       Lorne Hamblin
2:       Rheal Vermette
1:       Don Stewart
A:       
Team: Glandfield 
Toronto, ON
S:       Matt Glandfield
3:       Carson Walsh
2:       Graham Procter
1:       Stuart Sankey
A:       
Team: Glibota 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Chris Glibota
3:       Dustin Montpellier
2:       Eric Gelinas
1:       Matt Gordon
A:       
Team: Godberson 
Fort St. John, BC
S:       Glen Godberson
3:       
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Goehring 
Calgary, AB
S:       Dale Goehring
3:       Paul Webster
2:       Fred Edwards
1:       Andrew Brotherhood
A:       
Team: Goold 
Ottawa, ON
S:       John Goold
3:       Jeff Gordon
2:       Kevin Oleson
1:       Derrick Wright
A:       
Team: Gorveatt 
Charlottetown CC
S:       Phil Gorveatt
3:       Kevin Champion
2:       Mike Dillon
1:       Mark Victor
A:       
Team: Goto 
Miyota, JPN
S:       Masahiko Goto
3:       Shunsuke Kubouchi
2:       Naoki Ikegami
1:       Noritoshi Tsumori
A:       Shunsuke Tanaka
Team: Graham 
Burntwood CC
S:       Travis Graham
3:       Grant Brown
2:       Shaun Kennedy
1:       Jeff Ziemanski
A:       
Team: Grassie 
Calgary, AB
S:       Scott Grassie
3:       
2:       Mark Campbell
1:       Jack Grassie
A:       
Team: Grassie 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Sean Grassie
3:       Ty Dilello
2:       Devin McArthur
1:       Chad Barkman
A:       
Team: Grattan 
Oromocto, NB
S:       James Grattan
3:       Andy McCann
2:       Chris Jeffrey
1:       Peter Case
A:       
Team: Gray 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
S:       Brent Gray
3:       Ben Shane
2:       John Gabel
1:       Kyle Forster
A:       
Team: Gregoire 
Montreal, QC
S:       Daniel Gregoire
3:       Alex Berube
2:       Rejean Lewis
1:       Daniel Delisle
A:       
Team: Gresham 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Stuart Gresham
3:       Sheldon Oshanyk
2:       Eren Oleson
1:       Kyle Jaworski
A:       
Team: Griffith 
Grande Prairie, AB
S:       Colin Griffith
3:       Dave Wallace
2:       Gordon Edlund
1:       Murray Gummer
A:       
Team: Guignard 
Vancouver, BC
S:       Jeff Guignard
3:       Daniel Wenzek
2:       Chris Faa
1:       Nicholas Meister
A:       Jeff Sargent
Team: Gulbis 
Riga, LAT
S:       Ritvars Gulbis
3:       Raivis Busmanis
2:       Aivars Avotins
1:       Roberts Krusts
A:       
Team: Gunnlaugson 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Jason Gunnlaugson
3:       Alex Forrest
2:       Ian McMillan
1:       Connor Njegovan
A:       
Team: Gushue 
St. John's, NL
S:       Brad Gushue
3:       Mark Nichols
2:       Brett Gallant
1:       Geoff Walker
A:       
Team: Hackner 
Thunder Bay, ON
S:       Al Hackner
3:       Trevor Bonot
2:       Jamie Childs
1:       Gary Champagne
A:       
Team: Hadden 
Gull Lake CC
S:       Reagan Hadden
3:       Braden Ruetz
2:       Taylor Dutton
1:       Nolan Waker
A:       
Team: Hagloef 
Borlange, SWE
S:       Mats Jakobsson
3:       Marcus Hagloef
2:       Anders Karlsson
1:       Peter Nises
A:       Jonas Jansson
Team: Hahn 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Ryan Hahn
3:       Thomas Ryan
2:       Jeremy Taylor
1:       Riley Griffith
A:       
Team: Haight 
Granite CC
S:       Brad Haight
3:       Trevor Loreth
2:       Ryan Lowdon
1:       Brett Cawson
A:       Dan Bryson
Team: Hall 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
S:       Matthew Hall
3:       Jeff Wanless
2:       Joey Hart
1:       David Hart
A:       
Team: Hamilton 
Taber, AB
S:       Allyson Hamilton
3:       Mikayla Boorse
2:       Hailey Rempel
1:       Holly Hamilton
A:       
Team: Hamilton 
Fort Rouge CC
S:       Troy Hamilton
3:       Dean Steski
2:       Doug Kok
1:       Thomas Small
A:       
Team: Hammond 
Minneapolis, MN
S:       Todd Hammond
3:       Jason Czeskleba
2:       Shawn Banyai
1:       Erik Quistgard
A:       
Team: Hanni 
Mission Granite CC
S:       Steve Hanni
3:       Brent Masuch
2:       Rob St. Jean
1:       Rob Carmichael
A:       
Team: Hare 
Dumfries, SCO
S:       Fraser Hare
3:       Jay McWilliam
2:       Ian Kirkpatrick
1:       Scott Hamilton
A:       
Team: Harley 
Fort Wayne, IN
S:       Ian Harley
3:       John Sherman
2:       Jeff Bockelman
1:       Justin Neff
A:       
Team: Harmjanz 
Dumfries, SCO
S:       Nevin Harmjanz
3:       Lewis Welsh
2:       Finlay Kennedy
1:       Jay Maxwell
A:       
Team: Harris 
Charlottetown CC
S:       Tyler Harris
3:       Tyler MacKenzie
2:       Sam Ramsay
1:       Sean Clarey
A:       
Team: Harsch 
Hamberg, GER
S:       Klaudius Harsch
3:       Sixten Totzek
2:       Joshua Sutor
1:       Jan-Lucia Haag
A:       
Team: Hart 
Airdrie, AB
S:       Neil Hart
3:       Darren Grierson
2:       Albert Gerdung
1:       Jeff Bodin
A:       
Team: Hartung 
Langenburg, SK
S:       Jeff Hartung
3:       Jason Krupski
2:       Mat Ring
1:       Brandon Leippi
A:       
Team: Harty 
Calgary, AB
S:       Jeremy Harty
3:       Kyler Kleibrink
2:       Joel Berger
1:       Gregg Hamilton
A:       
Team: Harvey 
Remax Centre
S:       Paul Harvey
3:       Steve Bragg
2:       Andrew Manuel
1:       Mike Day
A:       
Team: Hay 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Jamie Hay
3:       Barry Campbell
2:       Jim Shutura
1:       Terry Asseltine
A:       
Team: Heggestad 
Stroud, ON
S:       Cory Heggestad
3:       Andrew Thompson
2:       Kelly Schuh
1:       James Freeman
A:       
Team: Heidt 
Kerrobert, SK
S:       Brad Heidt
3:       Mark Lang
2:       Glen Heitt
1:       Dan Ormsby
A:       
Team: Heidt 
Kerrobert, SK
S:       Drew Heidt
3:       Brock Virtue
2:       Mitch Heidt
1:       Jesse St. John
A:       
Team: Heidt 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Kody Hartung
3:       Josh Heidt
2:       Tyler Hartung
1:       Kelly Knapp
A:       
Team: Heinimann 
Bern, SUI
S:       Christian Heinimann
3:       Gregory Mueggler
2:       Linus Imfield
1:       Noe Traub
A:       Jan Hiltensperger
Team: Hemmings 
Sorel-Tracy, QC
S:       Guy Hemmings
3:       Simon Benoit
2:       Mathieu Beaufort
1:       Maxime Benoit
A:       Martin Trepanier
Team: Henderson 
Victoria CC
S:       Alex Horvath
3:       Paul Henderson
2:       Ryan Cassidy
1:       Timothy Henderson
A:       Cody Hall
Team: Henry 
Prince Albert Golf and CC
S:       Jordan Henry
3:       Jody Ritthaler
2:       Nicholas Hayduk
1:       Kevin Lysak
A:       
Team: Hermansson 
Ostersund, SWE
S:       Emil Markusson
3:       Emil Hermansson
2:       Daniel Berggren
1:       Ivar Veszelei
A:       
Team: Hershmiller 
Yorkton, SK
S:       Aron Hershmiller
3:       Brett Haas
2:       Nolan Johnson
1:       Aaron Haas
A:       
Team: Hess 
Zug, SUI
S:       Jan Hess
3:       Simon Gloor
2:       Simon Hoehn
1:       Reto Schoenenberger
A:       
Team: Hess 
Zug, SUI
S:       Yves Hess
3:       Rainer Kobler
2:       Michael Mueller
1:       Fabian Schmid
A:       Kevin Wunderlin
Team: Hill 
Ormstown CC
S:       Scott Hill
3:       Shane McRae
2:       Shawn Blair
1:       Derek Lockwood
A:       
Team: Hilton 
Halifax, NS
S:       Nick Hilton
3:       Richard Barker
2:       Albert Whitaker
1:       Charles MacIsaac
A:       
Team: Hodek 
Fargo , ND
S:       Timothy Hodek
3:       Skyler Slusar
2:       John Lindgren
1:       Ethan Sampson
A:       
Team: Holdaway 
Montreal, QC
S:       Steve Holdaway
3:       Matthew Mitchell
2:       Stewart Yaxley
1:       Zackary Wise
A:       
Team: Holm 
Watrous, SK
S:       Lionel Holm
3:       Ward Payton
2:       Lyndon Holm
1:       Doug Maffin
A:       
Team: Holmstead 
Val d'Or, QC
S:       Glen Holmstead
3:       Mathieu Gravel
2:       Vincent Raymond
1:       Isabelle Brochu
A:       
Team: Homan 
Baie d'Urfe, QC
S:       Mark Homan
3:       Frederic Lawton
2:       Colton Daly
1:       Gary Findley
A:       
Team: Horgan 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Tanner Horgan
3:       Jacob Horgan
2:       Nicholas Bissonnette
1:       Maxime Blais
A:       
Team: Horsman 
Phoenix, AZ
S:       Darryl Horsman
3:       Sean Stevinson
2:       Phil Moir
1:       Eric Kowal
A:       
Team: Howard 
Islington, ON
S:       Glenn Howard
3:       Richard Hart
2:       David Mathers
1:       Scott Howard
A:       
Team: Hozjan 
Charlotte, NC
S:       Jeremy Hozjan
3:       Brady Gould
2:       Frank Mogavero
1:       Patrick McKee
A:       
Team: Hritzuk 
Nutana CC
S:       Eugene Hritzuk
3:       Colin Coben
2:       Verne Anderson
1:       Daryl Eddingfield
A:       
Team: Huber 
Vermilion , AB
S:       Colin Huber
3:       Brent Gould
2:       Evan Risling
1:       Dustin Lavigne
A:       Ed Ehle
Team: Hudson 
Deer Lodge CC
S:       Lyall Hudson
3:       Brent Braemer
2:       Keith Marshall
1:       Mike Marshall
A:       
Team: Hudy 
Yellowknife CC
S:       Glen Hudy
3:       Brian Kelln
2:       Franz Dziuba
1:       Richard Klakowich
A:       
Team: Hunt 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Andrew Hunt
3:       Dillon Bednarek
2:       Mitch Einarson
1:       Jeff MacMillan
A:       
Team: Hutchings 
Morinville, AB
S:       Mike Hutchings
3:       Roland Robinson
2:       Brian McPherson
1:       Travis Cooper
A:       
Team: Inman 
Crapaud Community CC
S:       Allan Inman
3:       Calvin Smith
2:       Nathan Hardy
1:       Nick Blanchard
A:       
Team: Irwin 
Brandon, MB
S:       Steve Irwin
3:       Travis Taylor
2:       Travis Brooks
1:       Travis Saban
A:       
Team: Iwasaki 
Miyota, JPN
S:       Kenji Iwasaki
3:       Hironori Maniwa
2:       Tetsuya Takato
1:       Yuya Saito
A:       Kiyoshi Anzai
Team: Jackson 
Milford, MI
S:       Bret Jackson
3:       Dave Urbiel
2:       Josh Lopez
1:       Mark Wojda
A:       
Team: Jackson 
Victoria, BC
S:       Glen Jackson
3:       Andrew Komlodi
2:       Corey Chester
1:       Joel Cave
A:       
Team: Jacobs 
Sault Ste Marie, ON
S:       Brad Jacobs
3:       Ryan Fry
2:       E.J. Harnden
1:       Ryan Harnden
A:       
Team: Jacobson 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Jason Jacobson
3:       Jake Hersikorn
2:       Quinn Hersikorn
1:       Nicklas Neufeld
A:       
Team: Jacques 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Ryan Jacques
3:       Dustin Mikush
2:       Gabriel Dyck
1:       Michael Henricks
A:       
Team: Jamieson 
Dumfries, SCO
S:       Willie Jamieson
3:       Tom Pendreigh
2:       Graeme Adam
1:       Jean Lesperance
A:       
Team: Janz 
Baldur CC
S:       Garry Janz
3:       Grant Shewfelt
2:       Rob Van Deynze
1:       Scott Crayston
A:       Mike Johnson
Team: Jasiecki 
Sopot, POL
S:       Borys Jasiecki
3:       Krzyszstof Domin
2:       Damien Cebula
1:       Bartosz Lobaza
A:       Konrad Stych
Team: Joanisse 
Maple Ridge, BC
S:       Dean Joanisse
3:       Paul Cseke
2:       Jay Wakefield
1:       John Cullen
A:       
Team: Johnson 
Calgary, AB
S:       Rob Johnson
3:       Steve Thomas
2:       Rob Heenskerk
1:       Dan Bubola
A:       
Team: Johnston 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Dylan Johnston
3:       Mike Badiuk
2:       Cody Johnston
1:       Travis Showalter
A:       
Team: Johnston 
Toronto, ON
S:       Josh Johnston
3:       Steve Grant
2:       Norm Grant
1:       James Grant
A:       
Team: Jones 
Moncton, NB
S:       Scott Jones
3:       Jamie Brannen
2:       Brian King
1:       Robert Daley
A:       
Team: Jones 
Lindsay, ON
S:       Tyler Jones
3:       John Bolton
2:       Terry Jenkins
1:       Dave Farr
A:       Shawn Amyotte
Team: Julius 
Sundbyberg, SWE
S:       Fredrik Julius
3:       Jordan Wahlin
2:       Johan Bergman
1:       Martin Vallee
A:       Mats Wrana
Team: Jungen 
Adelboden, SUI
S:       Bjorn Jungen
3:       Tim Jungen
2:       Lenz Lasco
1:       Daniel Oester
A:       
Team: Kaeser 
Fort Smith CC
S:       Sawer Kaeser
3:       Tristan MacPherson
2:       Joe Sturgeon
1:       Garret Minute
A:       
Team: Kanda 
Tokyo, JPN
S:       Junpei Kanda
3:       Shota Iino
2:       Shinya Iwamoto
1:       Shotaro Hashimoto
A:       Naoki Iwanaga
Team: Karagoz 
Erzurum, TUR
S:       Ugurcan Karagoz
3:       Bilal Omer Cakir
2:       Oguzhan Karakurt
1:       Muhammed Zeki Ucann
A:       Emre Karaman
Team: Kasahara 
Tokyo, JPN
S:       Arihito Kasahara
3:       Akira Otsuka
2:       Tomoya Watanabe
1:       Yuta Higuchi
A:       
Team: Kauste 
Hyvinkaa, FIN
S:       Aku Kauste
3:       Kasper Hakunti
2:       Pauli Jaamies
1:       Janne Pitko
A:       
Team: ShopWoodstock.com 
Woodstock CC
S:       Mark Kean
3:       Colin Dow
2:       Brad Kidd
1:       Scott Brandon
A:       Brett Dekoning
Team: Carleton University 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Doug Kee
3:       Brendan Acorn
2:       Cameron Goodkey
1:       
A:       
Team: Kelly 
Chatham, ON
S:       Dale Kelly
3:       Mark Patterson
2:       Ed DeSchutter
1:       Blair Willert
A:       
Team: Kendel 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Brady Kendel
3:       Anthony Neufeld
2:       Cole Tenetuik
1:       Chadd McKenzie
A:       
Team: Kennedy 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Chris Kennedy
3:       
2:       Glenn Venance
1:       Caleb Boorse
A:       
Team: Kent 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Jeff Kent
3:       Paul Adams
2:       Chris Clarke
1:       Ian Briggs
A:       
Team: Kim 
Uiseong, KOR
S:       Chang-Min Kim
3:       Se Hyeon Seong
2:       Eun Soo Oh
1:       Ki Bok Lee
A:       Min-Chan Kim
Team: Kim 
Gangwon, KOR
S:       SooHyuk Kim
3:       Taehwan Kim
2:       Jongdeok Park
1:       Yunho Nam
A:       
Team: Kim 
Almaty, KAZ
S:       Viktor Kim
3:       Abylay Zhuzbay
2:       Joan Akhmad
1:       Dinislam Aimishev
A:       
Team: King 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Matthew Blandford
3:       Jamie King
2:       Glen Kennedy
1:       Jeff Erickson
A:       
Team: Kirkpatrick 
Swift Current, SK
S:       Max Kirkpatrick
3:       Wayne Charteris
2:       Mitch Minken
1:       Greg Hannay
A:       
Team: Kitz 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Chaelynn Kitz
3:       Rikki Schick
2:       Alexa Dixon
1:       Kelsey Dixon
A:       
Team: Kleiter 
Sutherland CC
S:       Rylan Kleiter
3:       Trevor Johnson
2:       Joshua Mattern
1:       Matthieu Taillon
A:       
Team: Klima 
Prague, CZE
S:       Lukas Klima
3:       Jiri Candra
2:       Marek Cernovsky
1:       Jakub Bares
A:       
Team: Koe 
Yellowknife, NT
S:       Jamie Koe
3:       Chris Schille
2:       Brad Chorostkowski
1:       Robert Borden
A:       
Team: Koe 
Calgary, AB
S:       Kevin Koe
3:       Marc Kennedy
2:       Brent Laing
1:       Ben Hebert
A:       
Team: Koivula 
Thunder Bay , NONT
S:       Colin Koivula
3:       Brennan Wark
2:       Jordan Potts
1:       Mark Adams
A:       
Team: Komaksiutiksak 
Iqaliut CC
S:       Javen Komaksiutiksak
3:       David Aglukark
2:       Isaac Strickland
1:       Jarred Quintal
A:       
Team: Komoda 
Sagamihara, JPN
S:       Kenji Komoda
3:       Hideyuki Sato
2:       Naoyuki Den
1:       Takashi Koyanagi
A:       
Team: Komoribayashi 
Morioka, JPN
S:       Nobukazu Komoribayashi
3:       Masahiro Tamura
2:       Masaru Ito
1:       Keita Umemura
A:       
Team: Krause 
Taarnby, DEN
S:       Mikkel Krause
3:       Martin Uhd Gronbech
2:       Daniel Dalgaard Abrahamsen
1:       Ulrik Damm
A:       
Team: Krell 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
S:       Richard Krell
3:       Evan Lilly
2:       Jonah Mondloch
1:       Robert Currie
A:       
Team: Krupski 
Regina, SK
S:       Mike Bryson
3:       Dustin Woloschuk
2:       Tyler Krupski
1:       Lyndon Graff
A:       
Team: Kubeska 
Prague, CZE
S:       Karel Kubeska
3:       Jakub Splavec
2:       Martin Jurik
1:       David Jirounek
A:       
Team: Kun 
Regina, SK
S:       Ryan Kun
3:       
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Kuriyama 
Nagano, JPN
S:       Hiromitsu Kuriyama
3:       Ryo Kawanishi
2:       Katsuhito Sumi
1:       Satoshi Koizumi
A:       Katsura Kikuchi
Team: L'Heureux 
Quebec, QC
S:       Guy L'Heureux
3:       Andre Carignan
2:       Eric Walsh
1:       Stephane Delisle
A:       
Team: Lahaise 
Baie d'Urfé CC
S:       Francois Lahaise
3:       Patrick Casey
2:       Shel Cohen
1:       Martin Lavoie
A:       Aaron Wagstaff
Team: Lambden 
Calgary, AB
S:       Josh Lambden
3:       Trevor Dawydiuk
2:       Chris McDonah
1:       Byron Wickerson
A:       Morio Kumagawa
Team: LaMontagne 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Jason LaMontagne
3:       Colin Palmer
2:       Stuart Jobb
1:       Luc Belley
A:       
Team: Landelius 
Mjolby, SWE
S:       Axel Landelius
3:       Alfons Johansson
2:       Kevin van Heteren
1:       Olle Moberg
A:       Pontus Persson
Team: Langevin 
Sherbrooke, QC
S:       Jean Langevin
3:       Daniel Tremblay
2:       Marc Paradis
1:       Alain d'Ambroise
A:       
Team: Larouche 
Val d'Or, QC
S:       Bernard Larouche
3:       Camil Palin
2:       Yvan Desrochers
1:       Pierre Berube
A:       
Team: Lauber 
Pembina CC
S:       Kelly Lauber
3:       Burke Nagle
2:       Shane Halliburton
1:       Kurtis Schlamp
A:       
Team: Lavoie 
Baie d'Urfe, QC
S:       Martin Lavoie
3:       Patrick Casey
2:       Shel Cohen
1:       Francois Lahaise
A:       
Team: Law 
Regina, SK
S:       Brad Law
3:       Vernon Stanhope
2:       Dean Krupski
1:       Kelly Hollinger
A:       
Team: Law 
Kingsville, ON
S:       Rick Law
3:       Graeme Robson
2:       Sean Boyle
1:       Jason Wingerden
A:       
Team: Laycock 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Steve Laycock
3:       Kirk Muyres
2:       Matt Dunstone
1:       Dallan Muyres
A:       
Team: Leblanc 
Boucherville, QC
S:       Alain Leblanc
3:       Mario Tremblay
2:       Yves Dupuis
1:       Andre Gagne
A:       
Team: Leclair 
Tempe, AZ
S:       Bob Leclair
3:       Greg Gallagher
2:       Jeff Baird
1:       Tom Danielson
A:       
Team: Leduc 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Julien Leduc
3:       Brett Moxham
2:       Ben Woelk
1:       Hugh McFarlane
A:       
Team: Lee 
Seoul, KOR
S:       JaeBeom Lee
3:       JunJae Jeong
2:       WonJae Yang
1:       SeongJu Kim
A:       
Team: Leichter 
Boston, MA
S:       Alex Leichter
3:       Martin Sather
2:       Chris Bond
1:       Jared Wydysh
A:       
Team: Lewis 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Brian Lewis
3:       J.P. Lachance
2:       Graham Sinclair
1:       Mike Johansen
A:       
Team: Libbus 
Black Diamond, AB
S:       Jacob Libbus
3:       Liam Purcell
2:       Pacen Anderson
1:       Nicholas Warkman
A:       
Team: Likely 
Charlottetown CC
S:       John Likely
3:       Robert Campbell
2:       Matthew Nabuurs
1:       Robbie Doherty
A:       Mark O'Rourke
Team: Lill 
Tallinn, EST
S:       Erkki Lill
3:       Tarmo Vahesoo
2:       Jan Anderson
1:       Jarl Gustsin
A:       Olari Kalvik
Team: Lill 
Tallinn, EST
S:       Harri Lill
3:       Karl Kukner
2:       Kaarel Holm
1:       Tanel Toomvali
A:       Tarvin Kaldvee
Team: Lindstroem 
Lit, SWE
S:       Kristian Lindstroem
3:       Henrik Leek
2:       Joakim Flyg
1:       Victor Martinsson
A:       
Team: Liu 
Harbin, CHN
S:       Rui Liu
3:       Xiao Ming Xu
2:       Dongxu Jiang
1:       Jia Liang Zang
A:       
Team: Lo 
Montreal, QC
S:       Thomas Lo
3:       Greg Vasilogianis
2:       Maxime Gamache
1:       George Vasilogianis
A:       
Team: Lobel 
Toronto, ON
S:       Rob Lobel
3:       Steven Lobel
2:       Joey Rettinger
1:       Ted Anderson
A:       
Team: Lockyer 
Remax Centre
S:       Justin Lockyer
3:       Stephen Spratt
2:       Matthew Walsh
1:       Jason Noel
A:       
Team: Lohnes 
Fort William CC
S:       Nathan Lohnes
3:       Colin Harding
2:       Carter Morash
1:       Hudson Morash
A:       
Team: Longworth 
Vernon, BC
S:       Mark Longworth
3:       Michael Longworth
2:       Aron Herrick
1:       John Slattery
A:       
Team: Loreth 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Brad Haight
3:       Trevor Loreth
2:       Ryan Lowdon
1:       Brett Cawson
A:       
Team: Lott 
Winnipeg Beach, MB
S:       Tanner Lott
3:       Justin Reynolds
2:       Wade Ford
1:       Nick Weshnoweski
A:       
Team: Lottenbach 
Luzern, SUI
S:       Lucien Lottenbach
3:       Marc Wagenseil
2:       Patrick Abacherli
1:       Tom Winkelhausen
A:       Etienne Lottenbach
Team: Lukowich 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Mark Lukowich
3:       Darren Oryniak
2:       Alan Purdy
1:       A.J. Girardin
A:       
Team: Lyburn 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       William Lyburn
3:       Richard Daneault
2:       Jared Kolomaya
1:       Braden Zawada
A:       Jim Coleman
Team: Ma 
HARBIN, CHN
S:       Xiu Yue Ma
3:       Yanlong Ma
2:       Jin Bo Wang
1:       Jingyuan Wang
A:       
Team: Mabergs 
Skelleftea, SWE
S:       Patric Mabergs
3:       Fredrik Nyman
2:       Vincent Stenberg
1:       Johannes Patz
A:       
Team: MacDonald 
Woodstock CC
S:       Adam MacDonald
3:       Mark Gaddas
2:       Jeff DeMerchant
1:       Kyle Brown
A:       
Team: MacDonald 
Perth, SCO
S:       Ewan MacDonald
3:       David Edwards
2:       Duncan Fernie
1:       Euan Byers
A:       
Team: MacDougall 
Halifax, NS
S:       Brent MacDougall
3:       Martin Gavin
2:       Kirk MacDermaid
1:       Adam Berry
A:       
Team: MacFadyen 
Silver Fox Curling and Yacht
S:       Alex MacFadyen
3:       James Dalton
2:       Leslie Noye
1:       Parker MacFadyen
A:       
Team: MacKenzie 
Charlottetown CC
S:       Eddie MacKenzie
3:       Josh Barry
2:       Christopher Gallant
1:       Sean Ledgerwood
A:       
Team: Macsemchuk 
Thunder Bay, ON
S:       Allen Macsemchuk
3:       Bryan Burgess
2:       Pat Berezowski
1:       Greg Hollins
A:       
Team: Maerki 
Chaska, MN
S:       Dominik Maerki
3:       Todd Hammond
2:       Erik Quistgard
1:       Shawn Banyai
A:       
Team: Magnusson 
Karlstad, SWE
S:       Daniel Magnusson
3:       Johan Nygren
2:       Anton Regosa
1:       Sebastian Jones
A:       
Team: Mailloux 
Rouyn-Noranda, QC
S:       Maxime Mailloux
3:       Pierre Blanchard
2:       Sonny Melancon
1:       Emry Blanchard
A:       
Team: Maksymetz 
Sexsmith, AB
S:       Rob Maksymetz
3:       
2:       Brett Vavrek
1:       Justin Fabbri
A:       
Team: Mallais 
Saint John, NB
S:       Jeremy Mallais
3:       Jason Vaughan
2:       Darren Roach
1:       Jared Bezanson
A:       
Team: Mann 
Prince Albert Golf and CC
S:       Matt Mann
3:       Evan Corrigal
2:       Evan Jones
1:       Brad Teichreb
A:       
Team: Manuel 
Halifax, NS
S:       Matthew Manuel
3:       Adam Cocks
2:       Nick Zachernuk
1:       Alec Cameron
A:       Stu Cameron
Team: Marchand 
Grand-Mère CC
S:       Marcel Marchand
3:       Normand Bornais
2:       Samuel Bornais
1:       Daniel Masse
A:       Michel Cossette
Team: Marin 
Thistle St. Andrews CC
S:       Liam Marin
3:       Tyler Smith
2:       Felipe K Marin
1:       Dylan MacDonald
A:       
Team: Marks 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Abby Marks
3:       Catherine Clifford
2:       Jamie Scott
1:       Olivia Jones
A:       
Team: Marks 
Leduc, AB
S:       Lauren Marks
3:       Heather Drexel
2:       Megan Moffat
1:       Hayley Mueller
A:       
Team: Marnoch 
Carberry, MB
S:       Bart Witherspoon
3:       Kelly Marnoch
2:       Branden Jorgensen
1:       Chris Cameron
A:       
Team: Marquardt 
Poynette, WI
S:       Trevor Marquardt
3:       Ryan Elwing
2:       Mitch Wilson
1:       Connor Hipke
A:       Coleman Thurston
Team: Marshall 
Ayr, ON
S:       Nathan Marshall
3:       Tyler Marshall
2:       Aiden Poole
1:       Zander Elmes
A:       
Team: Marshall 
Arbroath, SCO
S:       Thomas Halder
3:       Robert Fawns
2:       Andy Callender
1:       Stuart Marshall
A:       
Team: Martel 
Saguenay, QC
S:       Yannick Martel
3:       Francois Gionest
2:       Jean-Francois Charest
1:       Alexandre Ferland
A:       
Team: Martin 
Oshawa, ON
S:       Nathan Martin
3:       Nick Moffatt
2:       Carter Adair
1:       Dave Langford
A:       
Team: Maschmeyer 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Veronica Maschmeyer
3:       Sydney Parent
2:       Madysan Theroux
1:       Rebecca Allen
A:       
Team: Matsumura 
Karuizawa, JPN
S:       Hayato Matsumura
3:       Rui Sato
2:       Genya Nishizawa
1:       Syu Kai
A:       Minato Hayamizu
Team: Mattsson 
Ostersund, SWE
S:       Kevin Mattsson
3:       Filip Stener
2:       Isak Stener
1:       Ture Stenvall
A:       
Team: Maus 
London, ON
S:       Codey Maus
3:       Scott McDonald
2:       Wesley Forget
1:       Jeff Grant
A:       
Team: Mayhew 
Halifax, NS
S:       Robert Mayhew
3:       Chris MacRae
2:       Neil Gallant
1:       Nick Burdock
A:       
Team: McArdle 
Royal City CC
S:       Ken McArdle
3:       Jordan Kiss
2:       Kyle Habkirk
1:       Nicholas Umbach
A:       
Team: McBride 
San Francisco, CA
S:       Justin McBride
3:       Erik Jensen
2:       Sean Franey
1:       Joel Calhoun
A:       
Team: McCann 
Gladstone CC
S:       Christopher McCann
3:       Kendall McCann
2:       Jimmy Adair
1:       Kelly Harris
A:       
Team: McCannell 
Pilot Mound, MB
S:       Curtis McCannell
3:       Rob Van Kommer
2:       Bill Thiessen
1:       Jason Morrow
A:       Anthony Friesen
Team: McCarville 
Thunder Bay, ON
S:       Mike McCarville
3:       Jordan Potter
2:       Zach Warkentin
1:       Travis Potter
A:       
Team: McCormick 
Blaine, USA
S:       Heath McCormick
3:       Christopher Plys
2:       Korey Dropkin
1:       Thomas Howell
A:       
Team: McCrady 
New Westminster, BC
S:       Matthew McCrady
3:       Breyden Carpenter
2:       Nicholas Umbach
1:       Jacob Umbach
A:       
Team: McCullough 
Thornhill, ON
S:       Gary McCullough
3:       Mark Forrester
2:       Craig Chipps
1:       Ken Lacivita
A:       
Team: Mcdonald 
Madison, WI
S:       Patrick Mcdonald
3:       Joshua Heimerl
2:       Clay Hausterhouse
1:       Mitch Wilson
A:       
Team: McEwen 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Mike McEwen
3:       B.J. Neufeld
2:       Matt Wozniak
1:       Denni Neufeld
A:       
Team: McKee 
Saskatoon , SK
S:       Darrell McKee
3:       Mark Lane
2:       Tony Korol
1:       Rod Antonichuk
A:       
Team: McLean 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Mike McLean
3:       Jason Camm
2:       Kevin Lagerquist
1:       Nate Crawford
A:       
Team: McNamee 
Brandon CC
S:       Terry McNamee
3:       Brendan Taylor
2:       Geordie Hargreaves
1:       Trevor Calvert
A:       Brooks Freeman
Team: McNay 
Lockerbie, SCO
S:       Cameron McNay
3:       David Baird
2:       Robin McCall
1:       Gavin Barr
A:       
Team: McQuiggan 
Richmond, BC
S:       Cody Tanaka
3:       Kelly McQuiggan
2:       Travis Cameron
1:       Zachary Umbach
A:       
Team: Meadows 
Thornhill, ON
S:       Tim Meadows
3:       Larry Ross
2:       Dean Harris
1:       Pius Kim
A:       
Team: Medford 
Cranbrook CC
S:       Chris Medford
3:       Steve Tersmette
2:       Josh Firman
1:       Jeff Langin
A:       
Team: Meek 
Calgary, AB
S:       Terry Meek
3:       Ralph Brust
2:       Matthew Ng
1:       Jamie Chisholm
A:       
Team: Melin 
Skelleftea, SWE
S:       Jon Melin
3:       Simon Granbom
2:       Andreas Granbom
1:       Max Back
A:       
Team: Mellemseter 
Oppdal, NOR
S:       Steffen R. Mellemseter
3:       Willhelm Naess
2:       Martin Sesaker
1:       Hannah Skarsheim Rian
A:       
Team: Mello 
Porto Alegro, BRZ
S:       Marcelo Mello
3:       Scott McMullan
2:       Marcio Cerquinho
1:       Filipe Nunes
A:       Sergio Vilela
Team: Menard 
Gatineau, QC
S:       Jean-Michel Menard
3:       Martin Crete
2:       Eric Sylvain
1:       Philippe Menard
A:       
Team: Messing 
New York, NY
S:       Gert Messing
3:       Dennis Mellerup
2:       Bill Nickle
1:       Bill Peskoff
A:       
Team: Michalchuk 
Charleswood CC
S:       Daniel Michalchuk
3:       Donovan Locken
2:       Bill MacDonald
1:       Kevin Rawluk
A:       
Team: Michaud 
Trois-Rivieres, QC
S:       Stephane Michaud
3:       David Jutras
2:       Sylvain Proulx
1:       Luc Bellefeuille
A:       
Team: Mikkelsen 
Thunder Bay, ON
S:       Ben Mikkelsen
3:       Greg Doran
2:       Matt Johnson
1:       Devin Doran
A:       
Team: Millikin 
Sydney, AUS
S:       Dean Hewitt
3:       Ian Palangio
2:       Christopher Ordog
1:       Hugh Millikin
A:       Jay Merchant
Team: Misun 
Martin, SVK
S:       David Misun
3:       Juraj Gallo
2:       Jakub Polak
1:       Pavol Pitonak
A:       Patrik Kapralik
Team: Mitchell 
Trenton, ON
S:       Garth Mitchell
3:       Ken McMillan
2:       Brian Ward
1:       Murray Lynch
A:       
Team: Montgomery 
Victoria, BC
S:       Jason Montgomery
3:       Cameron de Jong
2:       Miles Craig
1:       William Duggan
A:       
Team: Montpellier 
Copper Cliff CC
S:       Dustin Montpellier
3:       Eric Gelinas
2:       Cody Tetreault
1:       Matt Gordon
A:       Chris Glibota
Team: Moore 
Mapleton, MN
S:       Josh Moore
3:       Derek Moore
2:       Nicholas Steinhaus
1:       Eric Jaeger
A:       
Team: Moore 
Cleveland, OH
S:       Michael Moore
3:       Jordan Wesler
2:       Matt Holtwick
1:       Aubrey Shaner
A:       
Team: Moretto 
Dixie CC
S:       Dennis Moretto
3:       Greg King
2:       Scott Clark
1:       
A:       
Team: Morozov 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Sergei Morozov
3:       Konstantin Manasevich
2:       Vadim Shvedov
1:       Alekxandr Bystrov
A:       
Team: Morozumi 
Karuizawa, JPN
S:       Yusuke Morozumi
3:       Tetsuro Shimizu
2:       Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi
1:       Kosuke Morozumi
A:       
Team: Morris 
Vernon, BC
S:       Jim Cotter
3:       John Morris
2:       Catlin Schneider
1:       Tyrel Griffith
A:       
Team: Morton 
Dumfries, SCO
S:       Fraser Morton
3:       Connor Ballantyne
2:       Angus Naysmith
1:       Bill Turner
A:       
Team: Moss 
Yellowknife CC
S:       David Aho
3:       Cole Parsons
2:       Brett Zubot
1:       Stephen Moss
A:       
Team: Mouat 
Edinburgh, SCO
S:       Bruce Mouat
3:       Grant Hardie
2:       Bobby Lammie
1:       Hammy McMillan Jr.
A:       
Team: Mouck 
Gilbert Plains CC
S:       Butch Mouck
3:       Glen Parrott
2:       Scott Gray
1:       James Barnett
A:       
Team: Munich 
Midland, MI
S:       John Paul Munich
3:       Scott Strouse
2:       Samuel Strouse
1:       Nathan Parry
A:       
Team: Munroe 
Montreal, QC
S:       Steven Munroe
3:       Christian Cantin
2:       Jonathan Hubert
1:       
A:       
Team: Muntain 
Pinawa, MB
S:       Richard Muntain
3:       Mike McCaughan
2:       Rylan Young
1:       Stuart Shiells
A:       
Team: Murphy 
Halifax, NS
S:       Jamie Murphy
3:       Paul Flemming
2:       Scott Saccary
1:       Philip Crowell
A:       
Team: Murray 
Blaine, MN
S:       Sean Murray
3:       Matt Mielke
2:       Matthew Carlson
1:       Dan Ruehl
A:       
Team: Muskatewitz 
Fuessen, GER
S:       Marc Muskatewitz
3:       Kevin Bold
2:       Peter Gaedeke
1:       Marc Weiler
A:       
Team: Nernberger 
Blaine, MN
S:       Sean Beighton
3:       Kroy Nernberger
2:       Derrick McLean
1:       Quinn Evenson
A:       
Team: Neufeld 
La Salle CC
S:       Randy Neufeld
3:       Peter Nicholls
2:       Dean Dunstone
1:       Dale Michie
A:       Dean Moxham
Team: Nomizo 
Tokyo, JPN
S:       Shungo Nomizo
3:       Naoki Kaneko
2:       Tsuneharu Mitsuda
1:       Tsubasa Yamamoto
A:       
Team: Nordine 
Kalamazoo, MI
S:       William Nordine
3:       Michael Delmont
2:       Colby Novar
1:       
A:       
Team: Norget 
Saville Sports Centre
S:       Craig MacAlpine
3:       Adam Norget
2:       Mike Neufeld
1:       Mike Lambert
A:       Martin Clouthier
Team: Nottingham 
Fort Wayne, IN
S:       Andrew Nottingham
3:       Kaya Ray
2:       Shawn Wall
1:       James Sharpe
A:       
Team: Nyberg 
Stocksund, SWE
S:       Mats Nyberg
3:       Bjorn Rosendahl
2:       Per Sodergren
1:       Hans Soderstrom
A:       Tomas Andersson
Team: O'Driscoll 
St. John's, NL
S:       Frank O'Driscoll
3:       Rick Rowsell
2:       Craig Dowden
1:       Ken Peddigrew
A:       
Team: O'Leary 
Dartmouth, NS
S:       Alan O'Leary
3:       Stuart MacLean
2:       Danny Christianson
1:       Harold McCarthy
A:       
Team: Odishaw 
Moncton , NB
S:       Terry Odishaw
3:       Mike Kennedy
2:       Marc LeCocq
1:       Grant Odishaw
A:       
Team: Ogihara 
Karuizawa, JPN
S:       Ryo Ogihara
3:       Kohei Okamura
2:       Kizuki Ryokawa
1:       Daiki Yamazaki
A:       Taisei Kanai
Team: Onodera 
Hokkaido, JPN
S:       Kota Onodera
3:       Ken Suehiro
2:       Shun Tanaka
1:       Yuuta Fujimoto
A:       Hiroki Tonuma
Team: Oryniak 
Granite CC
S:       Derek Oryniak
3:       Darren Oryniak
2:       Alan Purdy
1:       A.J. Girardin
A:       Weston Oryniak
Team: Ostrowski 
, DEN
S:       Joel Ostrowski
3:       Torkil Svensgaard
2:       Lasse Damm
1:       Jorgen Larsen
A:       Daniel Dalgaard Abrahamsen
Team: Otani 
kitami, JPN
S:       Hiromu Otani
3:       Daiki Shikano
2:       Yusuke Nonomura
1:       Rui Ishida
A:       Keisaku Takada
Team: Parcels 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Shane Parcels
3:       Kalem Hamilton
2:       Kevin Hawkshaw
1:       Stephen Hood
A:       
Team: Park 
Oshawa, ON
S:       Greg Park
3:       Rob Fry
2:       Michael Foster
1:       Chris Lovell
A:       
Team: Park 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Kevin Park
3:       Shane Park
2:       Robert Collins
1:       Ben Savage
A:       
Team: Pascal 
Inuvik CC
S:       Justin Pascal
3:       Sigmore Furlong
2:       Tyler Bain
1:       Tyler St. Louis
A:       
Team: Paslawski 
Whitehorse CC
S:       Pat Paslawski
3:       Terry Miller
2:       Doug Hamilton
1:       Don McPhee
A:       
Team: Patry 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Martin Patry
3:       Terry Weatherton
2:       Stephane Paquette
1:       Erik Labonte
A:       
Team: Peckham 
Abbotsford, BC
S:       Jason Peckham
3:       Evan Brantter
2:       Kyle Duncan
1:       David MacDonald
A:       
Team: Persinger 
Seattle, WA
S:       Greg Persinger
3:       Rich Ruohonen
2:       Colin Hufman
1:       Phil Tilker
A:       
Team: Perucca 
Trentino, ITA
S:       Stefano Perucca
3:       Simone Sola
2:       Lorenzo Piatti
1:       Fabio Sola
A:       
Team: Peters 
Portage la Prairie, MB
S:       Daley Peters
3:       Ryan Hyde
2:       Farrol Asham
1:       Ken Keeler
A:       
Team: Peters 
Fort Rouge CC
S:       Jordan Peters
3:       Andrew Clapham
2:       Luke Loewen
1:       Cole Chandler
A:       
Team: Pettersson 
Linkoping, SWE
S:       K-G Pettersson
3:       Goran Carlsson
2:       Hakan Nyberg
1:       Ulf Johansson
A:       Rickard Eriksson
Team: Pettipas 
Halifax, NS
S:       Blair Pettipas
3:       Scott Coleman
2:       Sean Bray
1:       Shaun Rhyno
A:       
Team: Pfister 
Adelboden, SUI
S:       Marc Pfister
3:       Enrico Pfister
2:       Raphael Maerki
1:       Simon Gempeler
A:       
Team: Phillips 
Olds, AB
S:       Rick Phillips
3:       Adam Winter
2:       Aaron Winter
1:       Steve Winter
A:       Jeff Miller
Team: Pierce 
New Westminster , BC
S:       Brent Pierce
3:       Andrew Bilesky
2:       Steve Kopf
1:       Rhys Gamache
A:       
Team: Pilie 
Montreal, QC
S:       Valerie Masse
3:       Damian Pilie
2:       Eric St. Georges
1:       Sylvain Mainville
A:       
Team: Polo 
Duluth, MN
S:       Joe Polo
3:       Jason Smith
2:       Jeff Currie
1:       Derek Benson
A:       
Team: Porret 
Neuchatel, SUI
S:       Joachim Porret
3:       Sacha Currat
2:       Xavier Michaud
1:       Cyprien Jacot
A:       Donovan Salvi
Team: Pougher 
Hawarden, WAL
S:       James Pougher
3:       Rhys Phillips
2:       Simon Pougher
1:       Garry Coombs
A:       
Team: Powell 
Grande Prairie, AB
S:       Graham Powell
3:       Les Sonnenberg
2:       Troy Given
1:       Jamie Robinson
A:       
Team: Power 
Halifax, NS
S:       Greg Power
3:       Greg Rafuse
2:       Alex Rafuse
1:       Scott Graham
A:       
Team: Pozihun 
Thunder Bay, ON
S:       Denis Malette
3:       Mike Pozihun
2:       Andy Peloza
1:       Bill Peloza
A:       
Team: Purcell 
Halifax, NS
S:       Owen Purcell
3:       Graeme Weagle
2:       Brett Dorey
1:       Jeffery Meagher
A:       
Team: Racette 
Toronto, ON
S:       Guy Racette
3:       Ian Robertson
2:       Paul Harbottle
1:       Darryl MacKenzie
A:       
Team: Radford 
Swan River CC
S:       Brandon Radford
3:       Brett Macdonald
2:       Carter Watkins
1:       Austin Pearson
A:       Neal Watkins
Team: Raev 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Vadim Raev
3:       Vasiliy Telezhkin
2:       Nikolay Levashev
1:       Artem Puzanov
A:       
Team: Rajala 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Howard Rajala
3:       Rich Moffatt
2:       Chris Fulton
1:       Paul Madden
A:       
Team: Ramsfjell 
Oslo, NOR
S:       Magnus Ramsfjell
3:       Kristian Foss
2:       Michael Mellemseter
1:       Andreas Haarstad
A:       Jorgen Myran
Team: Rebman 
Cloverdale CC
S:       Brad Rebman
3:       Colin Stroeder
2:       Matty Rebman
1:       Rhett Hildenbrandt
A:       
Team: Reid 
Baie d'Urfe, QC
S:       Geoff Reid
3:       Charles Gagnon
2:       Martin Hamm
1:       David Fleury
A:       
Team: Reid 
Baie d'Urfé CC
S:       Geoffrey Reid
3:       Charles Gagnon
2:       Martin Hamm
1:       David Fleury
A:       
Team: Reimer 
Clearwater CC
S:       Clarence Reimer
3:       Kelby Friesen
2:       Rob Reimer
1:       Dylan Reimer
A:       
Team: Retchless 
Toronto, ON
S:       Rob Retchless
3:       Alex Champ
2:       Terry Arnold
1:       Scott Clinton
A:       
Team: Retornaz 
Trentino, ITA
S:       Amos Mosaner
3:       Joel Retornaz
2:       Andrea Pilzer
1:       Daniele Ferrazza
A:       Simone Gonin
Team: Richard 
London, ON
S:       Charlie Richard
3:       Logan James
2:       Brady St. Louis
1:       Eric Jones
A:       
Team: Richmond 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Spencer Richmond
3:       Peter Stranberg
2:       Cameron Goodkey
1:       Brandon McPhee
A:       
Team: Riesz 
Budapest, HUN
S:       Gabor Riesz
3:       Balazs Foti
2:       Gabor Ezsol
1:       Balazus Varga
A:       Otto Kalocsay
Team: Rittenour 
Sioux Falls, SD
S:       Cameron Rittenour
3:       Jed Brundidge
2:       Evan Workin
1:       Jordan Brown
A:       
Team: Roberge 
Levis, QC
S:       Vincent Roberge
3:       Jesse Mullen
2:       Julien Tremblay
1:       Fabien Roberge
A:       
Team: Robert 
Sault Ste. Marie, NONT
S:       Charlie Robert
3:       Dan Mick
2:       Clint Cudmore
1:       Marc Barrette
A:       
Team: Robertson 
Inuvik CC
S:       Mark Robertson
3:       Donovan Arey
2:       Kevin McLeod
1:       Nicolas Crocker
A:       
Team: Robichaud 
Moncton, NB
S:       Alex Robichaud
3:       Ian Mckinley
2:       David Hunter
1:       Chris Jenkins
A:       
Team: Robichaud 
Curl Moncton
S:       Marcel Robichaud
3:       Damien Lahiton
2:       Trevor Standen
1:       Jesse Arseneau
A:       
Team: Robillard 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Sebastien Robillard
3:       Ryan McCrady
2:       Bowie Abbis-Mills
1:       Andrew Denny-Petch
A:       
Team: Rosenthal 
Lakeville, MN
S:       Levi Rosenthal
3:       Owen Mischkle
2:       Isaac Rosenthal
1:       Anthony Baratto
A:       
Team: Ross 
Harriston, ON
S:       Brent Ross
3:       Ryan Werenich
2:       Shane Konings
1:       Shawn Kaufman
A:       
Team: SFL-Morissette 
Chicoutimi, QC
S:       Robert Desjardins
3:       Jean-Sebastien Roy
2:       Pierre-Luc Morissette
1:       Thierry Fournier
A:       
Team: Roy 
Lethbridge, AB
S:       Michael Roy
3:       Kyle Morrison
2:       Nicholas Rabl
1:       Chris Sprinkhuysen
A:       James Keats
Team: Ryan 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       JT Ryan
3:       Jacques Gauthier
2:       Colin Kurz
1:       Brendan Bilawka
A:       
Team: Salviulo 
Trail CC
S:       Nando Salviulo
3:       Justin Umpherville
2:       Michael Divine
1:       Brett McLellan
A:       Jamie Ingram
Team: Sandstroem 
Umea, SWE
S:       Jorgen Sandstroem
3:       Oscar Bjornham
2:       Magnus Almeling
1:       John Sandstroem
A:       
Team: Sano 
Morioka, JPN
S:       Yasuhiro Sano
3:       Hiroshi Nakamura
2:       Wataru Otsuka
1:       Yoshiyuki Sai
A:       Yoshinori Sasaki
Team: Satterthwaite 
St. Vital CC
S:       Merv Satterthwaite
3:       Brent Griffin
2:       Ken Armstrong
1:       Heinz Warkentin
A:       Mike Zwarycz
Team: Saturnino 
Inuvik, NT
S:       Nick Saturnino
3:       D'arcy Delorey
2:       Andrew Dunbar
1:       Kyle Gee
A:       
Team: Saunders 
Bridgewater, NS
S:       Scott Saunders
3:       Curt Palmer
2:       Mike Myra
1:       Glenn Josephson
A:       
Team: Schatzman 
Seattle, WA
S:       Aaron Thompson
3:       Greg Schatzman
2:       Chris Sherry
1:       Jeff Bruce
A:       
Team: Schneider 
Vancouver, BC
S:       Stephen Schneider
3:       Will House
2:       Shawn Eklund
1:       Brant Amos
A:       
Team: Schnider 
St. Gallen, SUI
S:       Oliver Widmer
3:       Andrin Schnider
2:       Nicola Stoll
1:       Patrick Schneider
A:       
Team: Schwaller 
Bern, SUI
S:       Yannick Schwaller
3:       Romano Meier
2:       Michael Brunner
1:       Marcel Kaufeler
A:       
Team: Sciboz 
Lausanne, SUI
S:       Roger Gulka
3:       Adrian Laubscher
2:       Kim-Lloyd Sciboz
1:       Valentin Loup
A:       Antoine Liaudet
Team: Scinocca 
Charleswood CC
S:       Paul Scinocca
3:       Ed Barr
2:       Jason Pohlman
1:       Jim Pratcshler
A:       Joel Marcon
Team: Scoffin 
Whitehorse, YK
S:       Thomas Scoffin
3:       Tom Appelman
2:       Wade Scoffin
1:       Steve Fecteau
A:       
Team: Scott 
Hibbing, MN
S:       Tom Scott
3:       Benjamin Wilson
2:       Tony Wilson
1:       John Scott
A:       
Team: Selke 
Regina, SK
S:       Daniel Selke
3:       Garrett Springer
2:       Drew Springer
1:       Jake Ripplinger
A:       
Team: Servant 
Sault Ste Marie, ON
S:       Nicholas Servant
3:       Dan Lethbridge
2:       Jacob Reid
1:       Spencer Clark
A:       
Team: Sever 
, SLO
S:       Stefan Sever
3:       Simon Langus
2:       Noel Gregori
1:       Luka Prezelj
A:       Mitja Resman
Team: Shane 
Listowel, ON
S:       Daryl Shane
3:       Chris Ciasnocha
2:       Dylan Tippin
1:       Shawn Cottrill
A:       
Team: Shaw 
Barcelona, ESP
S:       Nicholas Shaw
3:       Victor Navarro
2:       Dani Obrado
1:       Albert Castellar
A:       
Team: Shen 
Taipei, TPE
S:       Randie Shen
3:       Nicholas Hsu
2:       Brendon Liu
1:       Curtis Bogren
A:       
Team: Shepherd 
Richmond Hill, ON
S:       Michael Shepherd
3:       Jordan Keon
2:       Curtis Samoy
1:       Michael Keon
A:       
Team: Sherrard 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Danny Sherrard
3:       Scott McClements
2:       Kyle Reynolds
1:       Cody Brown
A:       
Team: Shimizuno 
Furano, JPN
S:       Kanya Shimizuno
3:       Ryota Meguro
2:       Sota Hirosawa
1:       Ryota Haeno
A:       Tatsuki Sasaki
Team: Shuster 
Duluth, USA
S:       John Shuster
3:       Tyler George
2:       Matt Hamilton
1:       John Landsteiner
A:       Joe Polo
Team: Shutra 
Nutana CC
S:       Aaron Shutra
3:       Justin Heather
2:       Trevor Woiden
1:       Rob Marsh
A:       
Team: Sieg 
New Westminster, BC
S:       Lyle Sieg
3:       Fred Cleutinx
2:       Carl Labreche
1:       Kevin Jeannotte
A:       
Team: Siggins 
Tempe, AZ
S:       Mike Siggins
3:       Adam Endicott
2:       Eric Kowal
1:       Corey Brown
A:       
Team: Sigurdson 
Gimli CC
S:       Steen Sigurdson
3:       Brett Sigurdson
2:       Troy Bennet
1:       Nolan Sigvaldason
A:       
Team: Sik 
Prague, CZE
S:       David Sik
3:       Radek Bohac
2:       Tomas Paul
1:       Milan Polivka
A:       
Team: Silva 
Cloverdale CC
S:       Nathan Silva
3:       Eric Hagen
2:       Scott Wilson
1:       Nicholas Hoffard
A:       
Team: Simard 
Calgary, AB
S:       Ashton Simard
3:       Kennedy Schultz
2:       Andie Kurjata
1:       Sarah Clifford
A:       
Team: Simmons 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Pat Simmons
3:       Colton Lott
2:       Kyle Doering
1:       Robbie Gordon
A:       
Team: Sittichinli 
Inuvik CC
S:       Mel Sittichinli
3:       Georgie Greenland
2:       Edgar Maring
1:       Hans Lennie
A:       
Team: Skanes 
St. John's, NL
S:       Trent Skanes
3:       Nick Lane
2:       Jeff Rose
1:       Mike Mosher
A:       
Team: Skauge 
Yellowknife CC
S:       Greg Skauge
3:       Tom Naugler
2:       Brad Patzer
1:       Jim Sosiak
A:       
Team: Sleno 
Montreal, QC
S:       Greg Sleno
3:       Lawren Steventon
2:       Louis St. Laurent
1:       Malcom Baines
A:       
Team: Sloan 
Dumfries, SCO
S:       Graham Sloan
3:       Stephen Clark
2:       Jay Maxwell
1:       Max Moodie
A:       David Owen
Team: Sluchinski 
Airdrie, AB
S:       Aaron Sluchinski
3:       Dean Mamer
2:       Justin Sluchinski
1:       Dylan Webster
A:       Kerr Drummond
Team: Smallwood 
Whitehorse CC
S:       Bob Smallwood
3:       Alexx Peech
2:       Clinton Abel
1:       Scott Odian
A:       
Team: Smilga 
Riga, LAT
S:       Karlis Smilga
3:       Artis Zentelis
2:       Janis Klive
1:       Didzis Petersons
A:       
Team: Smith 
Barrie, ON
S:       Brian Smith
3:       Gord Smith
2:       Don Greatrix
1:       Andy Cinkant
A:       
Team: Smith 
Brandon, MB
S:       Dean Smith
3:       Evan Reynolds
2:       Albert Naismith
1:       Rob Van Kommer
A:       
Team: Smith 
St. John's, NL
S:       Greg Smith
3:       Matthew Hunt
2:       Andrew Taylor
1:       Ian Withycombe
A:       
Team: Smith 
Portage CC
S:       Jordan Smith
3:       Nolan Bradshaw
2:       Kyle McCannell
1:       Justin Twiss
A:       Michael Mitchell
Team: Smith 
Quinte CC
S:       Joseph Smith
3:       Jon Tuer
2:       Allan Norton
1:       Mike Collyer
A:       
Team: Smith 
Perth, SCO
S:       Kyle Smith
3:       Thomas Muirhead
2:       Kyle Waddell
1:       Cammy Smith
A:       
Team: Smith 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Riley Smith
3:       Nick Curtis
2:       Jared Hancox
1:       Trevor Grenkow
A:       
Team: Smith 
Bismarck, ND
S:       Tucker Smith
3:       Kyle Kakela
2:       Stephen Dropkin
1:       William Pryor
A:       
Team: Snitil 
Prague, CZE
S:       Jiri Snitil
3:       Lukas Klima
2:       Martin Snitil
1:       Jindrich Kitzberger
A:       
Team: Sobering 
Denver, CO
S:       Darryl Sobering
3:       Aaron Johnston
2:       Evan Jaffe
1:       Josh Chetwynd
A:       
Team: Solberg 
Whiteshorse, YK
S:       Jon Solberg
3:       Craig Kochan
2:       Dustin Mikkelsen
1:       Ray Mikkelsen
A:       
Team: Soucy 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Seb Soucy
3:       Chris Beauchamp
2:       Nathan Scott
1:       Mark Sander
A:       
Team: Spiik 
Goteborg, SWE
S:       Anders Lindgren
3:       Johan Spiik
2:       Bao Quan Lindgren
1:       Torvald Spiik
A:       
Team: St-Georges 
Laval, QC
S:       Laurie St-Georges
3:       Cynthia St-Georges
2:       Meaghan Rivett
1:       Emily Riley
A:       
Team: St. Onge 
Estevan CC
S:       Wade St. Onge
3:       Andrew McMillan
2:       Duston Doerr
1:       Tyler Corbin
A:       
Team: Staehli 
Bern, SUI
S:       Stefan Staehli
3:       Michael Probst
2:       Neal Schwenter
1:       Chahan Karnusian
A:       
Team: Stang 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Philip Stang
3:       Roger Tremblay
2:       Martin Charron
1:       Serge Faubert
A:       
Team: Stanley 
Russell, ON
S:       Dave Stanley
3:       Rick Bachand
2:       Peter Hendrikx
1:       John Cull
A:       
Team: Steckler 
Sutherland CC
S:       Mark Steckler
3:       Dean Grindheim
2:       Darren Camm
1:       Jack Brower
A:       
Team: Steel 
High River, AB
S:       John Steel
3:       JD Scheller
2:       Lorne Depoli
1:       
A:       
Team: Steinke 
Dawson Creek, BC
S:       Tracy Steinke
3:       Jordan Steinke
2:       Kendall Warawa
1:       Stefan Pavlis
A:       
Team: Steski 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Brett Lyon-Hatcher
3:       Matt Haughn
2:       Cole Lyon-Hatcher
1:       John Steski
A:       Jordie Lyon-Hatcher
Team: Stevens 
Halifax, NS
S:       Chad Stevens
3:       Cameron MacKenzie
2:       Ian Juurlink
1:       Kelly Mittelstadt
A:       
Team: Stewart 
Maryfield, SK
S:       Brayden Stewart
3:       Sam Wills
2:       Jared Latos
1:       Brody Blackwell
A:       
Team: Stewart 
Montreal, QC
S:       Jeffrey Stewart
3:       Simon Hebert
2:       Lewis South
1:       Ian South
A:       
Team: Stjerne 
Hvidovre, DEN
S:       Rasmus Stjerne
3:       Johnny Frederiksen
2:       Mikkel Poulsen
1:       Oliver Dupont
A:       
Team: Stopera 
Chicago, IL
S:       Andrew Stopera
3:       Luc Violette
2:       Ben Richardson
1:       Graem Fenson
A:       Caleb Clawson
Team: Stopera 
New York, NY
S:       Bill Stopera
3:       Dean Gemmell
2:       Michael Moore
1:       Mark Lazar
A:       
Team: Stroeder 
Moose Jaw, SK
S:       Murray Stroeder
3:       Matthew Gray
2:       Jerry Watt
1:       
A:       
Team: Stukalskiy 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Alexey Stukalskiy
3:       German Doronin
2:       Timur Gadzhikhanov
1:       Vadim Golov
A:       
Team: Sturmay 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Karsten Sturmay
3:       Tristan Steinke
2:       Jason Ginter
1:       Brett Winfield
A:       
Team: Sullivan 
Thistle St. Andrews CC
S:       Charlie Sullivan
3:       Paul Dobson
2:       Mark Dobson
1:       Spencer Mawhinney
A:       
Team: Surovov 
Dmitrov, RUS
S:       Kirill Surovov
3:       Vadim Sivachev
2:       Aleksey Philippov
1:       Daniil Shmelyov
A:       
Team: Sussman 
Toledo, OH
S:       Matt Sussman
3:       Scott Piroth
2:       Matthew Smith
1:       Denis Metty
A:       
Team: Suzuki 
Sapporo, JPN
S:       Ryotarou Syukuya
3:       Kouki Ogiwara
2:       Riku Onodera
1:       Gaku Suzuki
A:       Shigemi Kikunaga
Team: Svensgaard 
Hvidovre, DEN
S:       Joel Ostrowski
3:       Torkil Svensgaard
2:       Lasse Damm
1:       Jorgen Larsen
A:       
Team: Symonds 
Remax Centre
S:       Andrew Symonds
3:       Mark Healy
2:       David Noftall
1:       Keith Jewer
A:       
Team: Tabery 
Prague, CZE
S:       Krystof Tabery
3:       Marek Cernovsky
2:       Samuel Mokris
1:       Ondrej Hurtik
A:       Ondrej Halek
Team: Tallon 
Fredericton, NB
S:       Rene Comeau
3:       Ed Cyr
2:       Chris Wagner
1:       Wayne Tallon
A:       
Team: Tardi 
Langley, BC
S:       Tyler Tardi
3:       Sterling Middleton
2:       Jordan Tardi
1:       Zac Curtis
A:       
Team: Taylor 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Joey Taylor
3:       Glen Newell
2:       Ryan Koroscil
1:       Darren McEwen
A:       
Team: Taylor 
Brandon CC
S:       Shawn Taylor
3:       Dean Smith
2:       Evan Reynolds
1:       Bryan Freiheit
A:       
Team: Taylor 
Forfar, SCO
S:       Stuart Taylor
3:       Derrick Sloan
2:       Fraser Davidson
1:       Fraser Kingan
A:       
Team: Tetreault 
Soo Curlers Association
S:       Cody Tetreault
3:       Kyle Sherlock
2:       Matt Mann
1:       Tom McLean
A:       
Team: Thomas 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Charley Thomas
3:       Mick Lizmore
2:       Brandon Klassen
1:       DJ Kidby
A:       
Team: Thomas 
St. John's, NL
S:       Colin Thomas
3:       
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Thomas 
Gateway CC
S:       Dave Thomas
3:       David Power
2:       Cody Parsons
1:       Travis Cormier
A:       
Team: Thompson 
Innisfil, ON
S:       Gord Thompson
3:       Kent Cheesman
2:       Stu Green
1:       Terry Quinn
A:       
Team: Thompson 
Halifax, NS
S:       Kendal Thompson
3:       Bryce Everist
2:       Jamie Danbrook
1:       Jared Brown
A:       
Team: Thompson 
Dartmouth CC
S:       Stuart Thompson
3:       Colten Steele
2:       Travis Colter
1:       Taylor Ardiel
A:       Bill MacPhee
Team: Thomson 
Morden CC
S:       Ryan Thomson
3:       Kyle Peters
2:       Mark Georges
1:       Evan Gillis
A:       Mitchell Halstead
Team: Timofeev 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Alexey Timofeev
3:       Timur Gadzhikhanov
2:       Artur Razhabov
1:       Artur Ali
A:       
Team: Tippin 
Owen Sound, ON
S:       Brandon Tippin
3:       Jason Whitehill
2:       Graeme Robson
1:       Tim Cornfield
A:       
Team: Todoruk 
Dauphin CC
S:       Greg Todoruk
3:       Dwight Bottrell
2:       Darcy Todoruk
1:       Rob Lulashnyk
A:       
Team: Toews 
Dauphin CC
S:       Glen Toews
3:       Steve Procyshyn
2:       Cory Toews
1:       Nick Ogryzlo
A:       Terron Stykalo
Team: Tokarz 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Travis Tokarz
3:       Josh Boettcher
2:       Garrison Fox
1:       Dallas Burnett
A:       
Team: Tonnellier 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       David Tonnellier
3:       Justin Reischek
2:       Todd Normandeau
1:       Dennis Wiens
A:       
Team: Trepanier 
Valleyfield, QC
S:       Pier-Luc Trepanier
3:       Marco Fortier
2:       Francois Halle
1:       Alexandre Leduc
A:       
Team: Truksans 
Riga, LAT
S:       Martins Truksans
3:       Ainars Gulbis
2:       Sandris Buholcs
1:       Rihards Jeske
A:       Arnis Veidemanis
Team: Tsuchiya 
Miyota, JPN
S:       Shunto Tsuchiya
3:       Ryo Komiyama
2:       Yuhei Tsuchiya
1:       Kazuki Furukoshi
A:       
Team: Tsukamoto 
Karuizawa, JPN
S:       Satoru Tsukamoto
3:       Suguru Tsukamoto
2:       Yuma Endo
1:       Nobuhito Kasahara
A:       Tatsunori Naganuma
Team: Tsukamoto 
Kanagawa, JPN
S:       Satoru Tsukamoto
3:       Suguru Tsukamoto
2:       Nobuhito Kasahara
1:       Yuma Endo
A:       
Team: Tubalkain 
Tallinn, EST
S:       Margus Tubalkain
3:       Eiko-Siim Peips
2:       Margus Laanemets
1:       Valvo Vooremaa
A:       Mikk Reinsalu
Team: Tuck Jr. 
Brantford, ON
S:       Wayne Tuck Jr.
3:       Chad Allen
2:       Kurt Armstrong
1:       Matt Pretty
A:       
Team: Tuma 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Kevin Tuma
3:       Austin Bengtson
2:       Michael Mattson
1:       Sidney Harris
A:       
Team: Ulsrud 
Oslo, NOR
S:       Thomas Ulsrud
3:       Torger Nergaard
2:       Christoffer Svae
1:       Haavard Vad Petersson
A:       
Team: Unoura 
Osaka, JPN
S:       Kazuhisa Unoura
3:       Tomoaki Mizuno
2:       Akira Kageyama
1:       Masahiro Aisaka
A:       
Team: Ussatis 
Bismarck, ND
S:       Todd Ussatis
3:       Brett Davis
2:       Ryan Lagasse
1:       Ryan Davis
A:       
Team: Usselman 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Thomas Usselman
3:       Aaron Sarafinchan
2:       Neal Woloschuk
1:       Tyler Pfeiffer
A:       
Team: Vakim 
St. Petersburg, RUS
S:       Matvey Vakim
3:       Aleksandr Badilin
2:       Valeriy Pecherskiy
1:       Sergey Evert
A:       
Team: Van De Kerckhove 
Pinawa CC
S:       Garry Van De Kerckhove
3:       Paul Aquin
2:       Phil Aquin
1:       Roger Aquin
A:       Reg Regnier
Team: van Dorp 
Zoetermeer, NED
S:       Jaap van Dorp
3:       Wouter Gosgens
2:       Laurens Hoekman
1:       Carlo Glasbergen
A:       
Team: Van Huyse 
Toronto, ON
S:       Chris Van Huyse
3:       Jason March
2:       Peter Stecyk
1:       Scott March
A:       
Team: Van Kommer 
Carberry CC
S:       Rob Van Kommer
3:       Austin Mustard
2:       Keith Doherty
1:       Albert Naismith
A:       
Team: Van Ymeren 
St. Thomas CC
S:       Craig Van Ymeren
3:       Matt Mapletoft
2:       Jesse Van Ymeren
1:       Geoff Chambers
A:       
Team: Vandermade 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Chadd Vandermade
3:       Andrew Bugg
2:       Kyle Burghout
1:       Joey Medaglia
A:       
Team: Vavrek 
Calgary, AB
S:       Daylan Vavrek
3:       Carter Lautner
2:       Eric Richard
1:       Evan Asmussen
A:       
Team: Vereschagin 
Sutherland CC
S:       Michael Vereschagin
3:       Brad Kennedy
2:       Shawn Vereschagin
1:       Heath Muggli
A:       
Team: Verreycken 
, BEL
S:       Timothy Verreycken
3:       Tom Van Waterschoot
2:       Gregory Janbroers
1:       Pieter Meijaers
A:       Jeroen Spruyt
Team: Team Vez  
Donostia-San Sebastian, ESP
S:       Sergio Vez
3:       Mikel Unanue
2:       
1:       Eduardo De Paz
A:       
Team: Vezeau 
Montreal, QC
S:       Benoit Vezeau
3:       Matthew Kennerknecht
2:       Cameron Maclean
1:       Jon Spring
A:       
Team: Vilks 
Riga, LAT
S:       Kristaps Vilks
3:       Anrijs Mikuss Briezkalns
2:       Janis Bremanis
1:       Markuss Salmins
A:       Martins Caune
Team: Vincent 
Unionville, ON
S:       Dwayne Vincent
3:       Mike McCormick
2:       Dustin Krill
1:       Dave Blanchard
A:       
Team: Vincent 
Red Deer, AB
S:       Hollie Vincent
3:       Catlyn Craig
2:       Abbie Eisenhawer
1:       Erica Watts
A:       
Team: Vlassov 
Tallinn, EST
S:       Mihhail Vlassov
3:       Eduard Veltsman
2:       Vladimir Jakovlev
1:       Dmitri Neprokin
A:       Janis Kiziridi
Team: Vollman 
Regina, SK
S:       Shane Vollman
3:       Kevin Fetsch
2:       Garry Janz
1:       Bob Sonder
A:       
Team: Vyskupaitis 
Vilnius, LTU
S:       Tadas Vyskupaitis
3:       Vytis Vyskupaitis
2:       Laurynas Telksnys
1:       Vidas Sadauskas
A:       
Team: Wallingham 
Whitehorse CC
S:       Joe Wallingham
3:       Trygg Jensen
2:       Brayden Klassen
1:       Will Klassen
A:       
Team: Walstad 
Oppdal, NOR
S:       Steffen Walstad
3:       Markus Hoiberg
2:       Magnus Nedregotten
1:       Magnus Vagberg
A:       
Team: Walter 
Elmwood CC
S:       Brett Walter
3:       Zachary Wasylik
2:       Chase Dusessoy
1:       Liam Tod
A:       
Team: Walter 
Estevan, SK
S:       Mark Walter
3:       Garry Kreutzer
2:       Allan Walter
1:       Dave Wetsch
A:       
Team: Wang 
Changchun, CHN
S:       Zhi Yu Wang
3:       Jiafeng Tian
2:       Xiangkun Wang
1:       Ze Zhong Zhang
A:       
Team: Wasylik 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Zachary Wasylik
3:       Graeme Bergman
2:       Colton Harris
1:       AJ Purdy
A:       
Team: Waterhouse 
Carberry CC
S:       Tyler Waterhouse
3:       Travis Waterhouse
2:       Jason Manns
1:       Jeremy Short
A:       Jefferey Steen
Team: Watson 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Stephen Watson
3:       David Coffey
2:       Derek Visuski
1:       
A:       
Team: Webb 
Peace River, AB
S:       Scott Webb
3:       Alex Wolfe
2:       Stephen Byrne
1:       Damien Gnass
A:       
Team: Weiss 
Thunder Bay, ON
S:       Gary Weiss
3:       Deron Surkan
2:       Aaron Rogalski
1:       Mark Beazley
A:       
Team: Wendling 
Wausau, WI
S:       Wesley Wendling
3:       John Wilkerson
2:       Mitchell Armstrong
1:       Jackson Armstrong
A:       Elijah Creel
Team: Westerberg 
Stockholm, SWE
S:       Anders Westerberg
3:       Peter Larsson
2:       Rickard Bergqvist
1:       Lars Ahlberg
A:       
Team: Wettig 
Brandon CC
S:       Sheldon Wettig
3:       Justin Rabe
2:       Eric Zamrykut
1:       Chris Campbell
A:       
Team: White 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Wade White
3:       Kevin Tym
2:       Dan Holowaychuk
1:       George White
A:       
Team: Whyte 
Trenton, ON
S:       Jerry Whyte
3:       Serge Francoeur
2:       Art Mason
1:       
A:       
Team: Wickman 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Andrew Wickman
3:       Ryan Hlatkey
2:       Justin Paddock
1:       Rodney Legault
A:       
Team: Wiebe 
St. Vital CC
S:       Ryan Wiebe
3:       Graham Loewen
2:       Sean Flatt
1:       Adam Flatt
A:       
Team: Wilberg 
Madison, WI
S:       Willie Wilberg
3:       Dwayne Jacobson
2:       Ryan Kernosky
1:       Richard Maskel
A:       
Team: Williams 
Whitehorse CC
S:       Tyler Williams
3:       Kevin Yost
2:       Trent Derkatch
1:       Scott Williamson
A:       
Team: Williamson 
Regina, SK
S:       Austin Williamson
3:       Tyson Williamson
2:       Cole Macknak
1:       Riley Lloyd
A:       
Team: Willsey 
Ottawa, ON
S:       John Willsey
3:       Jordie Lyon-Hatcher
2:       Connor Lawes
1:       Brendan Acorn
A:       
Team: Wilson 
Oakville, ON
S:       Jim Wilson
3:       John Thompson
2:       Dan Leier
1:       Ross Scarrow
A:       
Team: Wimmer 
Stroud, ON
S:       Chris Wimmer
3:       Kris Bourgeois
2:       Danny Dow
1:       Jeff Gilbert
A:       
Team: Winge 
Sundbyberg, SWE
S:       Mans Winge
3:       Carl Fagerlind
2:       Love Westerberg
1:       Jonas Bergens
A:       
Team: Witherspoon 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Joey Witherspoon
3:       Corey Chambers
2:       Taylor McIntyre
1:       Kody Janzen
A:       
Team: Wood 
Burlington, ON
S:       Edward Wood
3:       James Racz
2:       Peter Ball
1:       John Rispoli
A:       
Team: Woods 
Dows Lake, ON
S:       Billy Woods
3:       Paul Nooyen
2:       Mike Cochrane
1:       Pete Nooyen
A:       
Team: Woolston 
Kent, ENG
S:       Andrew Woolston
3:       Ben Fowler
2:       Scott Gibson
1:       Fraser Clark
A:       Jim Whittle
Team: Wrana 
Stockholm, SWE
S:       Mats Wrana
3:       Mikael Hasselborg
2:       Anders Eriksson
1:       Gerry Wahlin
A:       
Team: Wunderer 
Kitzbuhel, AUT
S:       Sebastian Wunderer
3:       Mathias Genner
2:       Martin Reichel
1:       Philipp Nothegger
A:       Markus Forejtek
Team: Wytrychowski 
Calgary, AB
S:       Jessica Wytrychowski
3:       Emily Plett
2:       Cheryl Damen
1:       Julianna Mackenzie
A:       
Team: Yamashita 
Kakogawa, JPN
S:       Takefumi Yamashita
3:       Shusaku Takata
2:       Kazunari Ogawa
1:       Tadashi Tatematsu
A:       Shotaro Shimada
Team: Yeo 
Beaumont, AB
S:       Matt Yeo
3:       Eric Richard
2:       Neil Bratrud
1:       Kyle Richard
A:       
Team: Zdan 
Virden, MB
S:       Cory Zdan
3:       Jay Kinnaird
2:       Tyler Pateman
1:       Tyler Strachan
A:       
Team: Zealand 
Whitehorse CC
S:       Gord Zealand
3:       Don Duncan
2:       David Rach
1:       Gary Brown
A:       
Team: Zou 
Harbin, CHN
S:       De Jia Zou
3:       Qiang Zou
2:       Jingtao Xu
1:       Zhilin Shao
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.